-
12-Jul-2015 Endurance Test Pass -- E.T TITLE
Grafton Dog Obedience [TR] (Judge was Mr B Nobbs)
-
28-Feb-2015 RUNNER UP BEST IN SHOW!!
Comboyne Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Mr D Mahoney)
-
16-Mar-2013 Junior in Group
Lake District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Bardon (NSW))
-
2-Mar-2013 Junior in Group
Wallamba A & H Assoc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Besoff (NSW))
-
12-Jan-2013 Junior in Group
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr F McEvoy (SA))
-
7-Dec-2012 Puppy in Group
Uralla & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Bridgeford (VIC))
-
18-Nov-2012 Puppy in Group
Maitland & Kurri Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Smith (NSW))
-
17-Nov-2012 Puppy in Group
Bulahdelah Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Lane (NSW))
-
16-Nov-2012 Puppy in Group
Maitland & Kurri Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Furber (NSW))
-
3-Nov-2012 PUPPY IN SHOW
Saluki Club of Victoria [CH] (Judge was Mr Brian Duggan (USA))
-
28-Oct-2012 R/up BEST IN GROUP, Puppy in Group
Port Macquarie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Watson (WA))
-
27-Oct-2012 Puppy in Group
Port Macquarie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs T Comerford (NSW))
-
30-Sep-2012 Puppy in Group
Cessnock Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Shoreman (Canada))
-
30-Sep-2012 Puppy in Group
Cessnock Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Ireland (Canada))
-
29-Sep-2012 Puppy in Group
Lake Macquarie ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr A Hudono (Indonesia))
-
29-Sep-2012 Puppy in Group
Cessnock Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S A Rempel (Canada))
-
28-Sep-2012 Puppy in Group
Lake Macquarie ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr K Harris (Philippines))
-
21-Sep-2012 Minor Puppy in Group
Coffs Harbour Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Hyde (ACT))
-
7-Sep-2012 Minor Puppy in Group
Newcastle Toy & ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Hewinson (QLD))
-
2-Sep-2012 Minor Puppy in Group
Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mr Hisayoshi Kadowacki (Japan))
-
15-Aug-2012 Bitch CC, R/u Best of Breed, Puppy of Breed
Brisbane Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Morison (South Africa))
-
11-Aug-2012 Minor Puppy in Group
Forster-Tuncurry ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Horton (VIC))
-
10-Aug-2012 Minor Puppy in Group
Mid North Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Mcleoad (QLD))
-
27-Jul-2012 Minor Puppy in Group
Kempsey & Macley Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Mercahnt (SA))
-
1-Jul-2012 Minor Puppy in Group
Lismore & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms K King (SA))
-
30-Jun-2012 Minor Puppy in Group
Lismore & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr T Collicutt (TAS))
-
24-Jun-2012 Baby Puppy in Group
Parramatta & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Johansen (QLD))
-
17-Jun-2012 Baby Puppy in Group
Gosford City Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Brown (NSW))
-
12-May-2012 Baby Puppy in Group
Newcastle & Northern Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Smith (QLD))
-
11-May-2012 Baby Puppy in Group
Newcastle & Northern Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms K McGhie (QLD))
-
6-May-2012 Baby Puppy in Group
Clarence Dog Sports [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Weeks (VIC))
-
5-May-2012 Baby Puppy in Group
Clarence Dog Sports [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Ashton (SA))
-
2-May-2012 BABY PUPPY IN SHOW
Maclean Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Croad (QLD) & Mrs F Mathews (QLD))