Aust CH Catraz Mastermind
Hips 1:1
Elbows 0:0
PRA Clear
EIC Clear
Black Carrying Chocolate.
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Carmel Vierow (Member Details)
- Phone :
- Mob 0411 161 036
- Email:
- Reveal Email
- Web :
- http://www.sarshailabs.com/
Pedigree for Aust CH Catraz Mastermind | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : CH. Catraz Master Magician | S: Birgburn Finney (IMP UK) | S: Char Water Reed At Brigburn (UK) |
D: Birgburn Foreign Affair (UK) | ||
D: CH. Catraz Charmed One | S: CH. Ashbeare Kimba | |
D: CH. Rikim De Ja Vu | ||
Dam : Catraz Irresistible | S: Zenchel Stormy Weather (AI) | S: AM. CH. Weathettop El Nino (USA) |
D: CH Charway Ballyclover (IMP UK) | ||
D: CH. Catraz Mountain Mist | S: CH. Mardas Lord Of The Dance (IMP UK) | |
D: CH. Rikim De Ja Vu |
Recent Results
-
5-Jun-2015 Best in Group, Intermediate of Group
Caboolture P. A. Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mr Jack Ireland (Canada))
-
15-May-2015 Best in Group, Intermediate of Group
Gympie Show Society [CH] (Judge was Rev J Drayton)
-
18-Apr-2015 Reserve Challenge
Goombungee-Haden,Horticultural,Agricultu [CH] (Judge was Mre J Ireland)
-
12-Apr-2015 Challenge (9) Reserve of Breed
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms L Mackenzie-Goodwin (NZ))
-
1-Mar-2015 Reserve Challenge , Reserve of Breed
Gympie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms S Bendixen)
-
13-Sep-2014 Reserve Challenge, Reserve of Breed, Intermediate of Group
Beenleigh Show Society [CH] (Judge was D Norman)
-
12-Sep-2014 Challenge (7)
Allora Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Bowe (NSW))
-
26-Jul-2014 Intermediate of Group
Mt. Gravatt A.H. & I. Society [CH] (Judge was Mr G Minchinton)
-
27-Jun-2014 BOB (10) Intermediate of Group
Redcliffe A H & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Marlyn Rose)
-
14-May-2014 Challenge, Reserve of Breed
Ipswich Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Dorr)
-
10-May-2014 Best of Breed 8 Points
Crows Nest A.P. & H. Society [CH] (Judge was Ms M Schellbach)
-
5-Apr-2014 Best of Breed (10)
Goombungee-Haden Horticultural. Agricult [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Tringham)
-
21-Mar-2014 Reserve Challenge, Runner up of Breed
Warwick Show & Rodeo Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Laurane Buchanen)
-
3-Aug-2013 Reserve Challenge
Pine Rivers A H & I Association [CH] (Judge was Miss D Crofts (NSW))
-
13-Jul-2013 Best of Breed 17 points
Samford & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms J. McKenzie (R.S.A.))
-
28-Jun-2013 Best of Breed & Puppy in Group
Redcliffe A.H. & I. Society Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Ireland)
-
21-Jun-2013 Best of Breed (10) & Puppy in Group.
Woodford A.P. & I. Association [CH] (Judge was Rev J Drayton)
-
1-Jun-2013 Reserve Challenge, Minor Puppy in Group
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Ms S Bendixen)
-
19-Apr-2013 Challenge, Minor Puppy of Group.
Kilcoy P.A. & I. Society [CH] (Judge was Mr G Kerr)