Australian Grand Champion Natuska Shout At The Devil

We look forward to what this promising young boy can achieve.
Devil is a Multi BOB, Class In Group & Class In Show winner, gaining his title at 13 months from quality, completion.
A happy outgoing boy who loves being shown.

For further information contact:

Contact :
Kerryn Pearson (Member Details)
Phone :
0488 639 663
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://natuska-sa.webs.com
Pedigree for Australian Grand Champion Natuska Shout At The Devil
Sire : Ch Windline's Shouting Hello (Imp Nwy) S: BISS Swd Ch NU Ch Hjohoo's Hello Hjourself S: Finnish Winner 2008 DK FIN CH Nordcairn's Poker Face
D: SWD CH Hjohoo's Good Vibrations
D: Windline's Up The Road S: USA RUS FIN DK CH Zalazar On The Road
D: Nordic Winner 2009 NORD CH Windline's Large Grab
Dam : Gr Ch Caroq's Zsa Zsa Gabor (Imp Swd) S: Int Ch SU Ch Pl CH Hjohoo's Having Fun With Hjo S: INT CH NORD CH Caroq's Lucky Luciano
D: SU CH FIN CH Hjohoo’s Fun Fun Fun
D: Swd Ch NU Ch Caroq's Pricilla Presley S: INT CH SU CH NU CH DE CH NV-03 SV-04 Rasken's Royal Trade Mark
D: Caroq's Kiri Te Kanawa

Recent Results

  • 12-Apr-2014 BOB & "Best Junior In Group"

    SDK&ODC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Wallis (V))

  • 8-Mar-2014 "Best Junior In Group"

    Ladies Kennel Club of SA AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Finlayson (NZ))

  • 8-Mar-2014 BOB & "Best Junior In Group"

    Ladies Kennel Club of SA AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr James Camac (V))

  • 7-Mar-2014 CC & "Best Junior In Group"

    Ladies Kennel Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs Toni McNeill(Q))

  • 1-Mar-2014 CC, RUBOB & "BEST PUPPY IN SHOW"

    Collie Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs Anne Raymond & Mrs Elle Maitland)

  • 24-Nov-2013 RCC, RUBOB & "Best Minor Puppy In Group"

    Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Wilshier (Qld))

  • 23-Nov-2013 "Best Minor In Group"

    Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Irlam (NT))

  • 7-Oct-2013 RCC, RUBOB & "BEST MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW"

    Pt Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms K Cannon (NSW) & Ms Y Meintjes (NSW))

  • 6-Oct-2013 "Best Minor Puppy In Group"

    Pt Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Rev C Seymour (NSW))

  • 5-Oct-2013 "Best Minor In Group"

    Pt Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Y Meintjes (NSW))

  • 22-Sep-2013 "BEST MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW"

    The Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Zimmerle (Q) & Mr D McGreevy (Q))

  • 1-Sep-2013 "Best Baby Puppy In Group"

    Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jean Bryant (SA))

  • 18-Aug-2013 "BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW"

    SA Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Walker(NZ)Gp/Mrs N Popovich(Can)GS)

  • 17-Aug-2013 "Best Baby Puppy In Group"

    SA Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Y Ovsyannikova (Russia))

  • 11-Aug-2013 "Best Baby Puppy In Group"

    Nth Dist Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Black (V))

  • 27-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine))

  • 9-Jun-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group

    SA Sporting Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Alexander (V))