Aust Champion Kuirau Black Caviar 'A' 'Z' {DM CLEAR} E.T.

For further information contact:

Contact :
Irene Hayton (Member Details)
Phone :
07 4126.6177
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.masterton.info
Pedigree for Aust Champion Kuirau Black Caviar 'A' 'Z' {DM CLEAR} E.T.
Sire : V1 Fakir vom Heinrichplatz aZ SchH3 BSCL.1 (imp.Gmy) S: Djenges Kahn vom Sante's SchH3 S: Maffay von Arminius SchH3
D: V1 Bibi Von Arline SchH1
D: Toga Vom Heinrichplatz SchH1 BH S: V13 VA3(USA) Andrjuscha van Noort SchH3 IPO3 FH2
D: V Yoga vom Ochsentor SchH3
Dam : Kuirau Wild Rose 'A' 'Z' BSCL.1 S: Rico VD Kleinen Birke 'a' 'Z' BSCl.1 S: VA1 2008 Sieger Vegas du Haut Mansard SchH3
D: Kimba Vd Waterkant SchH1
D: Kuirau Jubilation AZ BSCL.1 S: Jonkahra Matrix AZ BSCL.1
D: Kuirau Valkyrie AZ BSCL.1

Recent Results

  • 24-Aug-2014 Endurance Test pass

    Nanango & Dist ABKC [TR] (Judge was Mr Roel Witcamp)

  • 4-Aug-2013 Challenge Bitch / Jnr of Breed

    Isis & Dist CC [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Courtney-Reid (SA))

  • 3-Aug-2013 Best of Breed / Junion in Group

    Isis & Dist CC [CH] (Judge was Mr J Burgess (Qld))

  • 28-Jul-2013 Challenge Bitch / Junior of Breed

    Gladstone KC [CH] (Judge was Mr WM Gunter (NSW))

  • 27-Jul-2013 Challenge Bitch / RU BOB / Junior in Group

    Gladstone KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Gunter (NSW))

  • 30-Jun-2013 Challenge Bitch / RU BOB / Junior of Breed

    Gympie & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Beasley (NSW))

  • 29-Jun-2013 Reserve Chall Bitch / Jnr of Breed

    Gympie & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Roberts (NSW))

  • 16-Jun-2013 Res Challenge Bitch / RU BOB / Junior of Breed

    Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Hammmond-Robertson (NSW))

  • 15-Jun-2013 Challenge Bitch / RU BOB / Junior of Breed

    Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Hammond (NSW))

  • 2-Jun-2013 Res Chall / Jnr in Group

    Isis & Dist Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Ms C Stuart (NSW))

  • 1-Jun-2013 Reserve Challenge Bitch

    Gin Gin Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Brown (NSW))

  • 30-May-2013 Res Chall / Jnr in Group

    Bundaberg Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Seare)

  • 26-May-2013 Best of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms C Camac (Vic))

  • 25-May-2013 Reserve Chall Bitch

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Tringham)

  • 24-May-2013 Best of Breed

    Fraser Coast Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr P Bennett (SA))

  • 11-May-2013 Best of Breed / Runner up Best In Group / Jnr in Group

    Mundubbera Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Hewinson)

  • 5-May-2013 Challenge Bitch / RU BOB / Junior in Group

    Eidsvold Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss M Hoy (NSW))

  • 5-May-2013 Junior in Show

    Eidsvold Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Ralphs (NSW))

  • 4-May-2013 Challenge Bitch / Junior of Breed

    South Burnett National [CH] (Judge was Mr D Weil (Qld))