-
22-Jun-2014 Junior Of Breed
Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Thomas (Qld))
-
4-May-2014 Junior of Breed
All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr C Roger (Vic))
-
3-May-2014 Junior of Breed
All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Ms A Baxter (Vic))
-
27-Apr-2014 Junior of Breed
Projected Imp Com [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Cook (Vic))
-
26-Apr-2014 Junior of Breed
Projected Imp Com [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Walsh (Vic))
-
13-Apr-2014 Puppy of Breed
Southern Districts K & O Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J Oliver (Vic))
-
12-Apr-2014 Junior of Breed
Southern Districts K & O Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Wallis (Vic))
-
30-Mar-2014 Junior of Breed
Lefevre Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs O Black (NSW))
-
29-Mar-2014 Junior of Breed
Lefevre Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms K Fergusson (NSW))
-
8-Mar-2014 1st Junior Dog
Ladies Kennel Club - Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Finlayson (NZ))
-
8-Mar-2014 1st Junior Dog
Ladies Kennel Club - Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr J Camac (Vic))
-
7-Mar-2014 2nd Junior Dog
Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McNeill (Qld))
-
2-Mar-2014 Puppy Of Breed
Collie Club of SA - All Breeds [CH] (Judge was Mr E Moore (SA))
-
1-Mar-2014 Puppy Of Breed
Collie Club of SA - All Breeds [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Raymond (SA))
-
23-Feb-2014 Puppy Of Breed
Naracoorte Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hession (NSW))
-
22-Feb-2014 Reserve Dog, Puppy In Group
Naracoorte Kennel Club (AM) [CH] (Judge was Rev C Seymour (NSW))
-
22-Feb-2014 Puppy Of Breed
Naracoorte Kennel Club (PM) [CH] (Judge was Mr G Kerr (Qld))
-
21-Feb-2014 Reserve Dog, Puppy of Breed
Naracoorte Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr C Woodrow (Qld))
-
30-Nov-2013 1st Puppy Dog
All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Corish (ENG))
-
16-Nov-2013 1st Puppy Dog
Projected Imp Com [CH] (Judge was Mr Lynn Butler (NSW))
-
16-Nov-2013 1st Puppy Dog
Projected Imp Com (PM) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW))
-
27-Oct-2013 3rd Puppy Dog
Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club of S.A [CH] (Judge was Mr F Coetzer (NSW))
-
26-Oct-2013 3rd Puppy Dog
Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club of S.A [CH] (Judge was Mr J Nagel (Sth Af))
-
6-Oct-2013 Baby Of Breed
Port Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Maudlen (SA))
-
13-Sep-2013 Baby Of Breed
Royal Adelaide Show [CH] (Judge was Mr K Johannson (Sweden))
-
18-Aug-2013 Baby Of Breed
SA Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Walker (NZ))
-
11-Aug-2013 Baby Of Breed
Northern Districts K & O Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Black (Vic))
-
10-Aug-2013 Baby Of Breed
Northern Districts K & O Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Black (Vic))
-
27-Jul-2013 Baby Of Breed
Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Z Oleynikova (Ukraine))