Australian Champion Mannerking Mystical Things

32.5 cm

For further information contact:

Contact :
Debbie King (Member Details)
Phone :
0419013702
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.mannerkingjapanesespitz.com
Pedigree for Australian Champion Mannerking Mystical Things
Sire : Sup.Ch. Daesdaemar New Moon S: Ch.Coleisha Sno Prince Kia S: Ch. Snowmagic Cool Conquest
D: Ch. Itoshi Kori Aratana
D: Ch Daesdaemar Evrlastn Love S: Sup. Ch. Daesdaemar Lovers Lane
D: Grand Ch. Mannerking Special Editn
Dam : Ch. Mannerking Shaylee White Witch S: Sup. Ch. Daesdaemar Lovers Lane S: Ch. Hindcross Taisho (IMP UK)
D: Ch. Mannerking Memory Lane
D: Ch Mannerking Second Editn S: Mannerking Chickara
D: Ch. Mannerking Kazashi

Recent Results

  • 28-Aug-2014 Best Junior In Show

    The Japanese Spitz Club Of NSW 4th Show [CH] (Judge was Mr N Beggs (Ireland))

  • 13-Apr-2014 Reserve Bitch Challenge / Best Junior In Show

    Japanese Spitz Club Of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr Frank Kane (UK))

  • 8-Dec-2013 Runner Up Best Exhibit In Group / Puppy In Group / Puppy In Show

    ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms E Watt (NZ) Mr K Brown (NZ))

  • 7-Dec-2013 Runner Up Best In Group / Best Puppy In Group

    ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Clarke (Ireland))

  • 25-Oct-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group

    Illawarra & South Eastern Region Of Dogs [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Hewinson (Qld))

  • 19-Oct-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group

    Southern Highlands Kennel & Obedience Cl [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Hartmire (Qld))

  • 7-Oct-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group / Best Minor Puppy In Show

    Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Ms Rosemary Kemp(SA)Mr Keith Simmons(NZ))

  • 5-Oct-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Show

    Canberra ABKC Non Sporting Group Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Tony Kyman (Vic))

  • 4-Oct-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group

    Canberra All Breeda Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Julie Keenan (Vic))

  • 29-Sep-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group/Best Minor Puppy In Show

    Cessnock Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Gelinas/Mrs C Myers-Egerton Canada)

  • 26-Sep-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Show

    Japanese Spitz Club Of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr Z Yu-Feng (Taiwain))

  • 8-Sep-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group

    Dogs ACT [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Wright (NSW))

  • 7-Sep-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group

    Murrumburrah Harden Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr B Thompson (NSW))

  • 11-Aug-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group

    ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Harwood (Vic))

  • 10-Aug-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group/ Best Baby Puppy In Show

    ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J Camac (Vic)/ Mrs E Maitland (SA))

  • 28-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Heather Morrison (Tas))

  • 27-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Michael Camac (SA))

  • 26-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Joseph (Vic))

  • 14-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy in Group

    Bungendore & Palerang ABKC [CH] (Judge was Miss L Carpenter (Qld))

  • 13-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group

    Bungendore & Palerang District all Breed [CH] (Judge was Mrs Carol Eastley (Tas))