Japanese Spitz Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
DOUBLE PLATINUM PLUS CH Drakon The Master Of The Game
(Lois Butler)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages

NSW Amaranthine Spoonful O Sugar (Ch Aust) (Mrs D M Sylvester)
NZ Arashi Keeping Faith (Susan George)
NZ Arashi She Spun Me A Yarn (NZ Champion) (Susan George)
NZ Arashi Shimo Storm (Susan George)
NZ Arashi Snow Time Boy (Mrs Susan George)
NZ Arashi Society Belle (Susan George)
NZ Arashi Sophie's Choice (NZ Champion) (Susan George)
NZ Arashi Sub Zero (Susan George)
NZ Arashi Summer Rain (Susan George)
NZ Ashlands Mr Hotshot (NZ Champion) (Anya Trainor)
WA Belzbentley Adamantium (Aust Ch) (Ms Michelle Grove)
VIC Belzbentley Airforce One (Aust Ch) (Rebecca Bentley)
VIC Belzbentley Alto Cumulus (Karine & Shaun Barry/Rebecca Bentley)
VIC Belzbentley Charlie Bravo (Champion) (Leonie Wallace & Rebecca Bentley)
VIC Belzbentley Cinnamomum Verum (Rebecca Bentley)
VIC Belzbentley Crown of Thorns (Rebecca Bentley)
VIC Belzbentley Cumulo Nimbus (CH) (Rebecca Bentley)
VIC Belzbentley Dark Amulet (Rebecca Bentley)
QLD Belzbentley Dark knight (Jane Faulkner)
VIC Belzbentley Diamond Dog Dancer (J. James)
VIC Belzbentley Hadron Collider (Rebecca Bentley)
NSW Belzbentley Hop Like A Husky (Christian Yate)
VIC Belzbentley Margot Fonteyn (CH) (Rebecca Bentley)
QLD Belzbentley Midnight Express (Aust Ch) (Tracy Gaff)
VIC Belzbentley Saturn Five (Grand Champion) (Rebecca Bentley)
VIC Belzbentley South of the Border (Champion) (Rebecca Bentley)
VIC Belzbentley The Eminem Show (CH) (Ms Leonie Wallace)
VIC Belzbentley The Last Stand (CH) (Ms Leonie Wallace)
VIC Belzbentley The Little Mermaid (Champion) (Rebecca Bentley)
VIC Belzbentley Welcome to Bedrock (Grand Champion) (Rebecca Bentley)
VIC Belzbentley Wicked White (CH & Neuter Champion) (Sandra Creighton)
VIC Belzbentley Wild Card (CH) (Rebecca Bentley)
VIC Belzbentley Yabba Dabba Doo (Grand Champion) (Rebecca Bentley)
VIC Betty-Bops Almondo [imp swd] (Australian Champion) (R& E Chapman)
NSW Chezzay's Living Legend (imp Sweden) (Australian Champion) (Debbie King)
TAS Coleisha Dream Lover (Aust CH) (EA Coleman)
NSW Coleisha Kosetsu Keiko (Aust Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
TAS Coleisha Misty In White (Aust Ch) (Coleisha Kennels)
TAS Coleisha Prince Ninja (Aust Ch) (Coleisha Kennels)
NSW Coleisha Summer Twilight (Aust Ch) (Pat Blattman)
NZ Cuijper Luna Sora (NZ Champion) (Mrs Virginia Barlow)
NSW Daesdaemar A Million Dreams (Aust Champion) (Vicki Livingstone)
NSW Daesdaemar A Sky Full of Stars (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Affair To Remember At Mannerking (Aust Ch) (Debbie King)
NSW Daesdaemar Affairs O The Heart (Amanda Huggins)
WA Daesdaemar All That Jazz (Aust Ch) (N. Thornett)
NSW Daesdaemar Boys Of Summer (Amanda Huggins)
WA Daesdaemar Boys of Summer (Naomi Fletcher)
NSW Daesdaemar Brother Bear (Aust Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Call Me Queen Bee (Aust Grand Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Crazy For You (Aust Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Dancing Queen (Au Ch    ) (Mrs D M Sylvester)
NSW Daesdaemar Dream A Lil Dream at Mannerking (Debbie King)
NSW Daesdaemar Dream Girl (Aust Champion) (Debbie King)
VIC Daesdaemar Dream Lover ET (GRAND CHAMPION) (Rebecca Bentley)
NSW Daesdaemar Enchanted (Aust Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Evrlastn Love (Aust Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
VIC Daesdaemar Foreign Exchange (iid Fin) (CIB & Supreme Chmapion) (Rebecca Bentley)
WA Daesdaemar Get The Picture At Tomidachi (Aust Ch) (Mrs N K Thornett)
VIC Daesdaemar Here Comes the Sun (Grand Champion) (Jane Buckland)
WA Daesdaemar Hot Pursuit (Aust Grand Champion) (Mrs N K Thornett)
NSW Daesdaemar It Had To Be You (Ms Amanda J Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Its A Fairy Tale (Aust Champion) (Steve and Cheree Tester)
NSW Daesdaemar Its A Love Story (International Ch, Aust Supreme Ch, Russian Grand Ch, Swedish Ch, EW 16) (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Just A Kiss (Aust Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Lovers Lane (Aust Supreme Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Lovesong (Aust Grand Champion) (Carolyn Williams)
NSW Daesdaemar Moon and Stars (Aust Ch & Neut Grand Ch) (R & L Kane)
NSW Daesdaemar Moon Dance (Aust Ch) (Amanda Huggins and Sue Wilson)
NSW Daesdaemar Music and Lyrics (Aust Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
VIC Daesdaemar My Fair Lady (CHAMPION) (Jane Buckland)
NSW Daesdaemar New Moon (Aust Supreme Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
QLD Daesdaemar Picture Perfect (Aust Ch) (Tracy Gaff)
NSW Daesdaemar Pictures Of You (Amanda Huggins)
WA Daesdaemar Pictures of You (Naomi Fletcher)
NSW Daesdaemar PS I Love You (Ms Amanda J Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Rebel Heart (Australian Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Rebel Rebel (Australian Supreme Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Rewrite The Future At Nailah (Aust Ch) (Denise Sylvester)
NSW Daesdaemar Rewrite The Stars (Aust Supreme Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Secret Affair (Exported Norway) (Aust Grand Champion/Norwegian Champion) (Hanne Aanensen, Jasam's JS in Norway)
NSW Daesdaemar Stop N Stare (exported Ireland) (Irish Ch & Aust Grand Ch) (Imelda and James Wade)
NSW Daesdaemar Summer Lovin (Aust Champion) (Alison Sylvester)
NSW Daesdaemar Sunset Blvd (exported Finland) (Finnish/Swedish/Russian/Aust Champion) (Kirsi Vahatalo)
NSW Daesdaemar Sylver Queen (Aust Ch) (Denise Sylvester)
NSW Daesdaemar Sylver Stars (Denise Sylvester)
QLD Daesdaemar The Legacy (Aust Champion) (Elise Kogler and Adam Wallace)
WA Daesdaemar The Look Of Love At Tomidachi (Aust Ch) (Mrs N K Thornett)
NSW Daesdaemar The Winter King (Australian Champion) (Courtnie Donlan and Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar True Romance (Aust Ch) (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Truly Madly Deeply (Australian Champion) (Amanda Huggins)
NSW Daesdaemar Truth About Love (Aust Champion) (Amanda Huggins and Tanyia Richards)
NSW Daesdaemar When Wil I B Famous (Aust Champion) (Amanda Huggins and Mercedes Bolton)
QLD Daesdaemar Wildest Dreams (Neut Ch) (Tracy Gaff)
SA Daiski Shiro Masurao (Australian Champion) (Sharon O'Reilly)
NZ Drakon A Masters Recipe (Anya Trainor)
NZ Drakon Can''t Take Me Home (NZ Champion) (Anya Trainor)
NZ Drakon Covid Stay At Home (NZ Champion) (Anya Trainor)
NZ Drakon Damn Right I'm White (RUBISS Double Platinum Plus & New Zealand & Australian Champion) (Anya Trainor)
NZ Drakon Don't Tell the Bride (BRONZE MERIT - New Zealand & Australian Champion) (Anya Trainor)
NZ Drakon Every Rose Has a Thorn (NZ Champion) (Anya Trainor)
NZ Drakon Get This Part Started (Anya Trainor)
NZ Drakon Ive Payed The Judge (BRONZE MERIT NZ Champion) (Anya Trainor)
NZ Drakon Raise Your Glass (Anya Trainor)
NZ Drakon The Blending Of Nations (AI) (Anya Trainor)
NZ Drakon The Game Of Chance (Lois Butler & Ashleigh Butler)
NZ Drakon The Master Of The Game (DOUBLE PLATINUM PLUS CH) (Lois Butler)
NZ Drakon The Unforgiven (GOLD MERIT NZ Champion) (Anya Trainor)
NZ Drakon The Wedding (NZ Champion) (Anya Trainor)
NSW Esilanna Cupcake (Aust Ch) (R & L Kane)
SA Eskydon Jazu (J Dunbar and T Spear)
SA Eskydon Suriri (Aust Ch) (Janet Dunbar and Tahnee Spear)
SA Fantasyfarm Akiyo Atsuo (Australian Champion) (Sharon E.O'Reilly)
QLD Gorgeouspaws Bella (Rickelle johnson)
QLD Gorgeouspaws Cleopatra (Lee Nolan)
QLD Gorgeouspaws Ruby (Rickelle johnson)
QLD Gorgeouspaws Super Nova Ov Lite (Lee Nolan)
QLD Hawkesmill Artistic Vision (Aust Grand Ch) (John Jones)
QLD Hawkesmill Fleur de Lis (CH Neut Aust Champion) (Barbara Winch)
QLD Hawkesmill I See Diamonds (Aust Champion) (Barbara Winch)
QLD Hawkesmill Rio Going For Gold (MBIG & MRUBIG Aust Grand Champion) (Barbara Winch)
QLD Hawkesmill Saxon Warrior (Mrs Barbara A Winch)
NZ Issey Miyake Of Cheraton (Virginia Barlow)
VIC Isumi Shiro Paloma Joddy O'Ginko[imp swd] (Australian Champion) (R & E Chapman)
TAS Itoshi Kori Aratana (Aust Ch) (Coleisha Kennels)
NSW Jonja Finders Keepers ET. (Imp. New Zealand) (BIS/MRUBIS Australian Supreme Champion) (Kate Pinker & Kacey Yates)
NZ Jonja Shes A Jezebel (NZ CH) (J Faulkner)
NZ Jonja Shes A Poppy (NZ CH) (Lois Butler)
NZ Jonja's Arctic Foxy (NZ CH) (Jane Faulkner)
NZ Jonja's Polar Ghost (NZ CH) (Jane Faulkner)
QLD Jonjas Beauchien (Jane Faulkner)
QLD Jonjas Tudor king (Australian Champion) (Jane Faulkner)
QLD Jonjas Vanilla Sundae (Jane Faulkner)
NZ Kamara Tiz Mr Marco (BRONZE MERIT NZ Champion) (Anya Trainor)
NSW Kimyata Playing For Keeps (Aust Ch Neut Ch) (Katie Watson and Murray Jones)
NSW Kimyata Seeker Lover Keeper (Australian Champion) (Kate Pinker)
ACT Kofuji Akini Tassie Lassie (Aust Ch) (Ms Aldith Graves)
VIC KoFuji Heshi Kimo (Aust Ch) (Mrs Sue Templeton)
ACT Kofuji My Shouri (Ms Aldith Graves)
QLD Lacebark Alessandro (Aust Ch) (Shannon Watherston)
NSW Maemuki All I Do Is Dreamofyou (Australian Champion) (Jenny Humphrey)
NSW Maemuki Bonfire Heart (AI) ET. (Supreme Champion) (Kate Pinker)
NSW Maemuki Follow That Dream (J Humphrey)
NSW Maemuki Journey From Heaven (AI) (K Pinker)
NSW Maemuki Journey To The Stars (AI) (Pat Blattman)
NSW Maemuki Little Town Flirt (K Pinker / L Dwyer)
NSW Mannerking Bettr Than The Rest (Aust Champion) (Debbie King)
NSW Mannerking Breaking Dawn (Australian Champion) (Debbie King)
NSW Mannerking Crossing Jordan (Aust Champion) (Debbie King)
NSW Mannerking Crown Prince (BISS CH) (T A Glawson)

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages