Royoni Watch Out I've Arrived

KELLY' AS MOST BREEDERS WOULD SAY, LOOKING AT A 3 MONTHS PUP,
WE HAVE GREAT EXPECTATIONS FOR HER, BUT WHO KNOWS.
WE can say, at her first four shows, she has won 3 puppy of breed, and one "Baby Puppy in Group" Like her Great Grandmother she was the only bitch in the litter.

For further information contact:

Contact :
Royoni Kennels (Member Details)
Phone :
(02)9606 8093
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://royoni.net/index.html
Pedigree for Royoni Watch Out I've Arrived
Sire : AUST.CH.LINDRIDGE I'VE ARRIVED (IMPUK) S: Eng.Sh.Ch.Joaldy Mandolin Wind( J.W.) S: Joaldy Mr.Bumble
D: Joaldy Maggie May
D: Lindridge Dawn Mist S: Eng.SH.CH.Lindridge Star Turn
D: Lindridge Orange Maid
Dam : ROYONI WATCH YOUR STEP S: AUST.CH.ROYONI R.U.WATCHING ME S: AUST.CH.ROYONI LOOK OUT FOR ME
D: AUST.GRAND CH.ROYONI WATCH THIS
D: ROYONI BLUE LAVENDER S: AUST.CH.ROYONI AHEAD IN TIME
D: SEBELLA BILLIES BLUES

Recent Results

  • 1-Mar-2014 C,C, R/up B.O.B.

    Wollongong Dist.Knl.Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs.Judith Oliver (Vic).)

  • 1-Mar-2014 Bitch C.C. R/up B.O.B.

    Wollongong Dist.Knl.Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr.Bruce Marquette (N.S.W.))

  • 23-Feb-2014 Bitch c.c.

    Sofala & Dist.Show Soc.Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs.J.Fynmore(NSW))

  • 9-Feb-2014 Bitch C.C. & Best of Breed.

    Armidale All Breeds Knl.Club. [CH] (Judge was Mr.G.KILL (Qld))

  • 8-Feb-2014 Bitch c.c.

    Armidale All Breeds Knl.Club. [CH] (Judge was Mrs.E.Gunter(N.SW)&Mr.B.Thompson (N.S.W.)

  • 22-Jan-2014 Bitch C.C. R/up B.O.B.

    Rylstone-Kandos Sh.Soc.Inc. [CH] (Judge was Ms.E.THOMAS (N.S.W.))

  • 28-Jul-2013 BEST BABY PUPPY IN GROUP

    RYLSTONE KANDOS & DIST.DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS.R.BROWN (NSW))

  • 27-Jul-2013 BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW

    RYLSTONE KANDOS & DIST.DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR,R,BRITTEN &MR.D.MAHONEY(N.S.W.))

  • 27-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy of Breed

    RYLSTONE KANDOS & DIST.DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS.D.HARBIN (NSW))

  • 21-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy of Breed

    The Winter Class.Ch.Show Nth of Harbourb [CH] (Judge was R,K.Skadina (Latvia))

  • 14-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy of Breed

    Gilgandra Dist.Knl.Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs.R.Ralphs(N.S.W.))

  • 13-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy of Breed

    Gilgandra Dist.Knl.Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs.D>Fenton (NSW))

  • 7-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy in Breed

    HAWKESBURY KNL.CLUB [CH] (Judge was Mrs.R.Mackintosh(nsw))

  • 7-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy in Breed

    HAWKESBURY KNL.CLUB ShowA [CH] (Judge was MISS.S.ROSE (NSW))

  • 6-Jul-2013 Baby in Breed.

    Penrith Knl.&Obed. [CH] (Judge was Ms.E.HARDING(Vic))

  • 6-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group

    Penrith Knl.&Obed.(red show) [CH] (Judge was M/s E.FLYNN (NS.W.))