Ch Klabauter Orbit around Oz

For further information contact:

Contact :
Julia Roso (Member Details)
Phone :
0414 572 289
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.standardschnauzer.com.au
Pedigree for Ch Klabauter Orbit around Oz
Sire : Klabauter Kokomo (AI) S: Pol Ch Slv Ch Envy Grand Calvera (CZE) S:
D:
D: Klabauter Hullabaloo S:
D:
Dam : Klabauter Go Go Gadget (AI) S: Kill Bill Black Grand Calvera (CZE) S:
D:
D: Wittmor Eureka S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 9-Aug-2015 Runner up Best of Breed

    Royal Brisbane Show [CH] (Judge was Mr. A Savva)

  • 18-Oct-2014 Best of Breed

    Ipswich Kennel Club Ch Show #1 [CH] (Judge was Mr S Yiannou)

  • 11-Oct-2014 Best of Breed

    Waterloo Bay Kennel Club PM Show [CH] (Judge was Ms V Carter (SA))

  • 28-Sep-2014 Best of Breed

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Wilson (Vic))

  • 20-Sep-2014 Best of Breed

    Dog of the Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Ferguson (SA))

  • 7-Sep-2014 Best of Breed

    Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B Riddell (NSW))

  • 29-Jun-2014 Best of Breed

    Gympie & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Seare (Qld))

  • 21-Jun-2014 Best of Breed

    Woodford AP&I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Spence)

  • 15-Jun-2014 Best of Breed

    Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McDonald (Qld))

  • 9-Jun-2014 Challenge Dog

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Christensen (Denmark))

  • 8-Jun-2014 Challenge Dog

    Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Hudono (Indonesia))

  • 24-May-2014 Challenge Dog

    Esk P.A.&I Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McNeill (QLD))

  • 18-May-2014 Best of Breed

    Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Bownds (NSW))

  • 17-May-2014 Best of Breed

    Brookfield Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. K. Lee (Vic))

  • 10-May-2014 Challenge Dog

    Kilcoy AP&I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr B Smith (QLD))

  • 26-Apr-2014 Challenge Dog

    Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms E Thomas (NSW))

  • 21-Mar-2014 Challenge Dog

    Autumn Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Mr E Hardwick (NSW))

  • 18-Jan-2014 Best of Breed

    Ipswich Kennel Club Ch Show #2 [CH] (Judge was Mr M Yates)

  • 24-Nov-2013 Reserve Challenge

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Capstick (USA))