-
9-Apr-2016 BOB,BIG and Best Intermediate In Show
Bonalbo Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD))
-
7-Apr-2016 BOB,Best Intermediate In Group
Toowoomba Royal [CH] (Judge was Mr E Aguilo (Chile))
-
15-Mar-2015 Bitch Challenge & Best Aust Bred
Tweed River Canine Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Barbara Marsh (VIC))
-
7-Mar-2015 Res BCC & Junior
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sylvia Gartner (NSW))
-
28-Feb-2015 BOB,Best Bitch & Best Junior
Gundog and Heavy Breeds Club of Queensla [OP] (Judge was Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD))
-
28-Feb-2015 Res BCC and Junior
Gundog and Heavy Breeds Club of Queensl [CH] (Judge was Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD))
-
14-Feb-2015 Bitch Challenge Certificate
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD) [CH] (Judge was Ms Pamela Campbell (WA))
-
25-Jan-2015 Best Of Breed ,Bitch Challenge & Best Junior In Group
Gold Coast Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Jim J Black (VIC))
-
17-Jan-2015 RUBOB & RBCC & Best Junior Of Breed
Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Harrison (New Zealand))
-
1-Jan-2015 Reserve Bitch ,Best Puppy Of Breed and Best Puppy in Group
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD) [CH] (Judge was Mr Kenneth Iggleden (QLD))
-
31-Dec-2014 Reserve Bitch
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Patricia Smith (QLD))
-
30-Nov-2014 Reserve Bitch Challenge
Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland [CH] (Judge was Ms Cheryl Currie)
-
29-Nov-2014 Bitch Challenge Cert, Runner Up Of Breed and Puppy In Group
Dog Of The Year Committee Support Show ( [CH] (Judge was Mr Mario Divanni (Chile))
-
29-Nov-2014 Bitch Challenge Certificate and Puppy In Group
Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland ( [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Browning-Cristina (SAF))
-
23-Nov-2014 Runner up Of Breed ,Bitch Challenge Cert and Junior Of Breed.
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr C Molina (Bolivia))
-
22-Nov-2014 Runner Up Best Of Breed ,Bitch Challenge and Puppy In Group
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Sonoda (Japan))
-
21-Nov-2014 Reserve Bitch and Puppy In Group
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Gutenberg Soares (Brazil))
-
20-Nov-2014 Reserve Bitch and Puppy In Group
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Neofytou Erodotos (Cyprus))
-
16-Nov-2014 Best Bitch and Reserve of Breed
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Miss Anthea Adamopoulos)
-
18-Oct-2014 Minor Puppy and Bitch Challenge
Ipswich Kennel Club 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jessica Reilly (QLD))
-
6-Oct-2014 Minor of Breed
Beaudesert / Maree Kennel Clubs 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr Masato Igawa (Jap))
-
5-Oct-2014 Bitch Challenge, Minor In Show
Beaudesert / Maree Kennel Clubs 1 [CH] (Judge was Mr Y Tomimoto (jap))
-
20-Sep-2014 Bitch Challenge and Best Minor Puppy In Group.
Nimbin A & I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jodie Wilshier)
-
13-Sep-2014 Bitch Challenge Certificate and Best Minor Puppy In Group.
Beenleigh Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Graham Kerr)
-
7-Sep-2014 Best Minor Puppy of Breed ,Bitch Challenge Certificate & Best Minor In Group
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr Lesley Cameron (NSW))
-
6-Sep-2014 Best Minor Of Breed, Bitch Challenge & Minor Puppy In Group
Beaudesert Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. G. Hovey-Jacobs (QLD))
-
27-Jul-2014 RUBOB, RBCC ,Best Puppy In Group
Ladies Kennel Association QLD [OP] (Judge was Ms J.TilBrook)
-
27-Jul-2014 Best Minor Puppy Of Breed
Ladies Kennel Association Of QLD [CH] (Judge was Ms J Yardley)
-
20-Jul-2014 Best Bitch Minor Puppy
Kennel Association Of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mr J S Pawar (India))
-
13-Jul-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Show
Hound Club Of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mr .David Miller (U.S.A.))
-
6-Jul-2014 Best Baby Puppy Of Group
Beenleigh & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr T Oo Hock (Malaysia))
-
14-Jun-2014 Best Baby Of Class and Of Breed and Of Group
Queensland Kennel Council Champ Show [CH] (Judge was Mr .J.Forbes(N.S.W.))
-
8-Jun-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Speciality Show
QLD AFGHAN HOUND SPECIALTY [CH] (Judge was (Judge was Mrs K.Takeuchi (Jap)))
-
18-May-2014 Best Baby Bitch Puppy Of Breed
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Burges)
-
16-May-2014 Best Bitch Baby Puppy Of Breed.
Boonah Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs.R. McIntyre (NZ))