Aust CH Westspring Solitaire

For further information contact:

Contact :
Denise Mosley (Member Details)
Phone :
0413756870
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Aust CH Westspring Solitaire
Sire : Ch Sandicam High Command S: SE CH Grand CH Wongan High Flyer S: Grand Ch Fraelighte Full Flight
D: Grand Ch Wongan Amazing Grace
D: Ch Maketawa Sweet Dreams S: Ch Azucroft on the Prowl
D: Ch Wongan Sweet Spirit
Dam : Ch Westspring LA Cholita S: Sabu Jumpin Jack S: Ch Fraelighte Feel Thrythm
D: Sabu Hayley
D: Ch Westspring Gift of Eloquence S: Sup Ch Kinsheran Kilimanjaro
D: Corranderrk Delta Dawn

Recent Results

  • 20-Aug-2016 Aust Bred Dog Best of Breed

    Gundog Club Of WA [CH] (Judge was Dr C Haseldine ( SA))

  • 2-Jul-2016 Aust Bred Dog Best of Breed

    Hills Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Frank Waring (WA))

  • 7-May-2016 Best of Breed Intermediate in Group

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was MRS J Ashton (SA))

  • 23-Apr-2016 Intermediate of Breed,Dog Challenge RUBOB

    Metropolitan Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hartwell (NSW))

  • 6-Mar-2016 Intermediate of Breed,Best of Breed

    The Royal Canin Western Classic [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Cuthbert ( IRE ))

  • 16-Jan-2016 Best of Breed Intermediate in Group

    Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Steven Warry)

  • 12-Jul-2015 Junior of Breed Dog Challenge RUBOB

    Western Australian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Helgesen ( Norway))

  • 11-Jul-2015 Junior of Breed Best Of Breed

    Western Australian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Z Hidajat (Indonesia))

  • 4-Jul-2015 Junior of Breed Best Of Breed

    Hills Kennel Club of WA [CH] (Judge was Ms R Carnegie ( WA))

  • 28-Jun-2015 Junior of Breed Best Of Breed

    Building & Amenities [CH] (Judge was Mrs W Fancote (WA))

  • 27-Jun-2015 State Bred of Breed Best Of Breed

    Building & Amenities [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lee Parker ( WA))

  • 20-Jun-2015 State Bred of Breed Dog Challenge

    Canine Stewards Association Of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs Pauline Hewitt (NSW))

  • 6-Jun-2015 State Bred of Breed Best Of Breed

    Ladies Kennel Club of WA [CH] (Judge was MR R Stoate VIC)

  • 23-May-2015 State Bred of Breed Best Of Breed

    All Breeds Dog Club of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Wilkinson WA)

  • 10-May-2015 State Bred of Breed Best Of Breed

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Ms E Parker ACT)

  • 9-May-2015 State Bred of Breed Best Of Breed

    Canine Stewards Association Of WA [CH] (Judge was Mr C Moore Vic)

  • 9-May-2015 Junior of Breed Best Of Breed

    Canine Stewards Association Of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Glover Vic)

  • 2-May-2015 Junior of Breed Best Of Breed Junior in Show

    Gun Dog Club of Western Australia [CH] (Judge was Mr T Webb)

  • 26-Apr-2015 Best of Breed State Bred In Group

    Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA [CH] (Judge was MR T Lim Singapore)

  • 29-Mar-2015 Best of Breed

    Canine Stewards Association Of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Patterson NSW)

  • 28-Mar-2015 Best of Breed

    Canine Stewards Association Of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Hanley NSW)

  • 27-Mar-2015 Dog Challenge

    Canine Stewards Association Of WA [CH] (Judge was Mr M Johnston NSW)

  • 22-Mar-2015 Best of Breed

    Western Australian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Krishnan Maylasia)

  • 15-Mar-2015 Best of Breed

    Building & Amenities [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Cochrane)

  • 14-Mar-2015 Best of Breed

    Building & Amenities [CH] (Judge was Ms J. Van Dinter)

  • 22-Feb-2015 Best of Breed

    Hills Kennel Club of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Horton)

  • 21-Feb-2015 Best of Breed

    Hills Kennel Club of WA [CH] (Judge was Dr M Giles NSW)

  • 1-Feb-2015 Best of Breed Junior in Group Junior in Show

    Non Sporting Dog Club of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Buckley ACT)

  • 31-Jan-2015 Best of Breed Junior in Group Junior in Show

    Non Sporting Dog Club of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Byrne WA)

  • 25-Jan-2015 Best of Breed

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Ms K Hutchings SA)

  • 24-Jan-2015 Best of Breed

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Raymond SA)

  • 23-Jan-2015 Puppy of Breed Dog Challenge

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was MS J Seary NSW)

  • 13-Dec-2014 Best of Breed

    Building & Amenities [CH] (Judge was Mr F Waring WA)

  • 23-Nov-2014 Best of Breed Minor in Group

    Albany All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Gunter NSW)

  • 22-Nov-2014 Best of Breed

    Albany All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Gunter NSW)

  • 26-Oct-2014 Best of Breed Minor in Group

    Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club INC [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hall NSW)

  • 25-Oct-2014 Best of Breed Minor in Group

    Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club INC [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Butterfield SA)

  • 24-Aug-2014 Best Baby in Group Best Baby on Show

    Setter & Spaniel Society of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Prebble NZ)