Waiseley Summer Storm

For further information contact:

Contact :
Sylvia (Member Details)
Phone :
Mobile 0413451003
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.waiseley.com
Pedigree for Waiseley Summer Storm
Sire : Ch Whatajack Storm S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : Waiseley Rebellious Leah S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 2-May-2015 junior class only

    Orange Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Paul)

  • 19-Apr-2015 Reserve Bitch Challenge

    Bathurst Royal [CH] (Judge was Mr R Bell (vic))

  • 22-Mar-2015 Challenge BOB & Junior in Group

    Lithgow District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Stoate (Vic))

  • 21-Mar-2015 Bitch Class only

    Lithgow District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Williams)

  • 15-Mar-2015 Reserve Bitch Challenge &Ru BOB and Junior in Group

    Eugowra Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Knox)

  • 14-Mar-2015 Challenge Bitch & Junior in Group

    Eugowra Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Beasley NSW)

  • 7-Mar-2015 Bitch Challenge & Best of Breed

    Blayney /championship Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Bownds NSW)

  • 1-Mar-2015 Challenge Bitch & Baby in Show

    Sofala & District All Breeds [CH] (Judge was Mr WM Gunter NSW)

  • 28-Feb-2015 Bitch Class only

    Rylstone Kandos Show [CH] (Judge was * Mrs Jules Mayne)

  • 14-Feb-2015 Reserve Bitch Challenge

    Oberon All Breeds Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Sheppard)

  • 7-Feb-2015 Best of Breed

    Rydal A H & P Ch Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs S McMahon)

  • 19-Oct-2014 Class & reserve challenge

    Forbes kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Marsh)

  • 18-Oct-2014 Bitch Challenge and BOB

    Forbes kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr P Bennett (SA))

  • 17-Oct-2014 Bitch Challenge Minor in Group

    Forbes kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Watson (Tas))

  • 5-Oct-2014 Best of breed, Runner up in Group

    Greater Western all Breeds [CH] (Judge was Miss E Davis)

  • 4-Oct-2014 challenge Bitch BOB Minor in Group

    Greater western all Breeds [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Fenton)

  • 27-Sep-2014 Runner Up Best of breed

    Canowindra PA & H [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Knox (NSW))

  • 21-Sep-2014 won class

    Molong [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Harwood (Vic))