Aust Ch Tetaniwha Anzac Devinity

For further information contact:

Contact :
Robyn Nicholson (Member Details)
Phone :
0418776841
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Aust Ch Tetaniwha Anzac Devinity
Sire : Aust/Nz CH TAniwha Tuhua (Imp NZ) S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : Aust/NZ Ch Taniwha Hinemoa (Imp NZ) S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 18-Oct-2015 puppy in group

    callide valley canine club inc [CH] (Judge was Mr G Winch)

  • 17-Oct-2015 puppy in group

    callide valley canine club inc [CH] (Judge was ms s gartner nsw)

  • 11-Oct-2015 Bitchcc BOB PUPPY in GROUP

    Sarina Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Carter SA)

  • 10-Oct-2015 Bitchcc BOB PUPPY in GROUP

    Sarina Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J Kerly Sa)

  • 5-Oct-2015 Puppy of Breed PUPPYin GROUP PUPPY in SHOW

    Groundscommitteedogs qldamenitieszone3 [CH] (Judge was Mr K Itoi Japan)

  • 4-Oct-2015 Puppy of Breed PUPPYin GROUP

    Groundscommitteedogs qldamenitieszone3l [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Walker nz)

  • 3-Oct-2015 Reserve Bitch cc PUPPY in GROUP

    groundscommittee dogsqldamenitieszone3 [CH] (Judge was M B Hsu Tiawan)

  • 20-Sep-2015 Bitchcc Rubob PUPPYin GROUP

    Grounds Committee Dogs qldAmenities zone [CH] (Judge was Mr B Harris nz)

  • 19-Sep-2015 Bitchcc Rubob PUPPYin GROUP

    Grounds Committee Dogs QLD Amenities sho [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Chalmers nz)

  • 19-Sep-2015 Bitchcc Rubob PUPPYin GROUP

    Grounds Committee Dogs qldAmenities zone [CH] (Judge was Mr Hsieh Tiawan)

  • 13-Sep-2015 Bitchcc Rubob PUPPYin GROUP

    Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J McRae wa)

  • 12-Sep-2015 Reserve Bitch cc PUPPY in GROUP

    Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Baxter wa)

  • 30-Aug-2015 Bcc Best of breed Puppy in Show

    Thuringa City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Reid vic)

  • 29-Aug-2015 Bcc puppy Rubob

    Thuringa City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Blyth tas)

  • 23-Aug-2015 Reserve cc Puppy in Group

    Tully and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr N J Clark nz)

  • 22-Aug-2015 Puppy of Breed

    Tully and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was mri smith nz)

  • 22-Aug-2015 Puppy of Breed

    Tully and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D H Clark nz)

  • 2-Aug-2015 Bitchcc Rubob puppy of breed

    Sarina Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Mr F James)

  • 1-Aug-2015 bitchcc Rubob Puppy in Show

    Sarina Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr A Brown)

  • 14-Jun-2015 Minor Puppy of Group

    Pioneer Valley AG Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Henderson)

  • 13-Jun-2015 Minor Puppy of Group

    Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Iggleden)

  • 7-Jun-2015 Minor Puppy of Group

    Thuringowa City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Harbin nsw)

  • 6-Jun-2015 Minor Puppy of Group

    Thuringowa City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Harbin nsw)

  • 31-May-2015 BCC RUBOB Minor in Group

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was MR G Winch)

  • 30-May-2015 Reserve bitchcc minor in Group

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Bryson Nsw)

  • 30-May-2015 Reservebitchcc Minor of breed

    Bowen Kennel Club pm [CH] (Judge was Ms M Schelbach)

  • 27-May-2015 Bitchcc RUBOB Minor Puppy in Group

    Clermont Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss R Green)

  • 24-May-2015 Minor puppy of Breed

    Sarina Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Ms K Santas nsw)

  • 23-May-2015 Minor puppy of Breed

    Sarina Kennel Club inc am [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Hardwick NZ)

  • 23-May-2015 Minor puppy of Breed

    Sarina Kennel Club inc pm [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Reeve nsw)

  • 17-May-2015 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Charters Towers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hession nsw)

  • 16-May-2015 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Charters Towers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms M Joyce vic)

  • 10-May-2015 Miner Puppy of Breed MINER PUPPY of GROUP

    Tully and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms S Foster SA)

  • 9-May-2015 Baby Puppy of Breed Reserve Baby Puppy of Group

    Tully and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms K King SA)

  • 12-Apr-2015 Baby Puppy of Group

    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr T Valli nsw)

  • 11-Apr-2015 Baby Puppy of Group

    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss M Davis)

  • 5-Apr-2015 Baby Puppy of Group

    Townsville Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Long nsw)

  • 5-Apr-2015 Baby Puppy of Group

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Morrow nsw)

  • 5-Apr-2015 Baby Puppy of Group

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Morrow nsw)

  • 4-Apr-2015 Baby Puppy of Group

    Townsville Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Gartner nsw)

  • 4-Apr-2015 Baby Puppy of Group

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Mashford vic)

  • 3-Apr-2015 Baby puppy of group

    Townsville Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Williams nsw)

  • 15-Mar-2015 Baby Puppy of Group

    Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Gunter nsw)

  • 14-Mar-2015 Baby Puppy of Group

    Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Gunter nsw)

  • 8-Mar-2015 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Callide Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Smith nsw)

  • 7-Mar-2015 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Callide Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Bruno)

  • 13-Jan-2015 Minor Puppy of Group

    Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Iggleden)