-
1-Oct-2017 2nd Intermediate Bitch (graded Very Good)
ACT GSD Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Sr Jens Becker Olsen (Spain))
-
30-Sep-2017 Ist Intermediate Bitch & Challenge Bitch (graded Very Good)
ACT GSD Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Dr Hugo Vergara Araque (Equador))
-
16-Jul-2017 1st Intermediate Bitch & Reserve Challenge (graded Very Good)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Carol O'Rourke)
-
15-Jul-2017 2nd Intermediate Bitch (graded Very Good)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Ian Urie (Vic))
-
20-May-2017 4th Intermediate Bitch (graded Very Good)
GSD National Show & Trial [CH] (Judge was Herr J Stiegler SV (Gmy))
-
11-Sep-2016 1st Intermediate Bitch (graded Very Good)
GSDCQ State Breed Exhibition [OP] (Judge was Mr R Wenham)
-
30-Jul-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed
Pine Rivers Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr T Valli (NSW))
-
30-Jul-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed
Northern Classic Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Cannon (NSW))
-
24-Jul-2016 Challenge Bitch & R/up of Breed
Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms S Bownds (NSW))
-
23-Jul-2016 Challenge Bitch & R/up of Breed
Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Greasley (Vic))
-
10-Jul-2016 1st Junior Bitch (graded Very Good)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Vince Tantaro (Vic))
-
9-Jul-2016 1st Junior Bitch (graded Very Good)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Louie Donald SV)
-
25-Jun-2016 1st Junior Bitch (graded very Good)
GSDCQ Specialty Members Comp [OP] (Judge was Ms Melanie Groth (NSW))
-
10-Jun-2016 Best of Breed
Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Tolson (Ireland))
-
30-Apr-2016 1st Junior Bitch (graded Very Good)
Working Dog Club (Q) GSD Specialty [CH] (Judge was Ms Sharon Ballantyne)
-
24-Apr-2016 Challenge Bitch & R/up of Breed
Durack Grounds Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs W Hutchison (Vic))
-
23-Apr-2016 Best of Breed & Junior in Group
Junior Kennel Club #1 [CH] (Judge was Mr M Morse (Vic))
-
23-Apr-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed
Junior Kennel Club #2 [CH] (Judge was Ms E Joseph (Vic))
-
30-Jan-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed
Beenleigh Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Comerford (NSW))
-
24-Jan-2016 PUPPY IN GROUP
Gold Coast Canine Club - Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Ryan)
-
24-Jan-2016 1st Puppy Bitch & Puppy of Breed
Gold Coast Canine Club - Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr M Yates)
-
23-Jan-2016 Reserve Challenge & Puppy of Breed
Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Doyle (NZ))
-
12-Dec-2015 1st Puppy Bitch & Best Puppy in Show
GSD League Sanction Show [OP] (Judge was Mr Andrew Jones (Vic))
-
29-Nov-2015 Challenge Bitch & R/up Best of Breed
Grounds Committee Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Stanton (NZ))
-
27-Nov-2015 Challenge Bitch, R/up Best of Breed & PUPPY IN GROUP
Grounds Committee Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs W Baker (SA))
-
17-Oct-2015 1st Minor Puppy Bitch (graded Very Promising)
Ipswich Kennel Club #2 (GSD Specialty) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Carol O'Rourke)
-
4-Oct-2015 Ist Minor Puppy Bitch (graded Very Promising)
ACT GSD Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lilly Hannan (UK))
-
3-Oct-2015 4th Minor Puppy bitch (graded Very Promising)
ACT GSD Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mr Terry Hannan (UK))
-
6-Sep-2015 R/up Best of Breed, Res Challenge Bitch & Minor of Breed
Redcliffe Pennisula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Bateup (Vic))
-
6-Sep-2015 Best of Breed, Challenge Bitch & MINOR IN GROUP
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Trotter)
-
31-Aug-2015 Herding Intstinct Test - Pass
Continental Herding Club [TR] (Judge was Mr John Mitchell)
-
16-Aug-2015 Minor Puppy of Breed
Gundogs & Heavy Breeds Show [CH] (Judge was Mr A Gomez (Columbia))
-
9-Aug-2015 1st Minor Puppy Bitch (graded Very Promising)
Newcastle & Hunter Region GSD Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mrs Fay Stokes (NSW))
-
2-Aug-2015 R/up of Best of Breed, Res Challenge & Minor of Breed
Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B Farrell (NSW))
-
1-Aug-2015 Minor Puppy of Breed
Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Greer (NZ))
-
25-Jul-2015 Baby of Breed
Ladies Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Ms Y Smith (Tas))
-
18-Jul-2015 1st Baby Puppy Bitch (graded Very Promising)
NSW State Breed Assessment [OP] (Judge was Mr Vince Tantaro (Vic))
-
12-Jul-2015 1st Baby Bitch (graded Very Promising)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jenny Yuen)
-
11-Jul-2015 1st Baby Bitch (graded Very Promising)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Malcolm Griffith (Columbia))
-
4-Jul-2015 BABY PUPPY IN GROUP
Beenleigh Kennel Club Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs D O'Neill (NZ))
-
14-Jun-2015 BABY PUPPY IN GROUP
Queensland Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Stoate (Vic))
-
13-Jun-2015 Baby of Breed
Queensland Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Whitehead)
-
8-Jan-2015 Baby of Breed
Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms D Heck (Canada))
-
7-Jan-2015 Baby of Breed
Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J McErlane (NZ))