Aust CH Westspring Magic Moments AI

For further information contact:

Contact :
Denise Mosley (Member Details)
Phone :
0413756870
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Aust CH Westspring Magic Moments AI
Sire : UK Ch Mompesson Striker S: Uk Ch Syferspring Stinger UK S: SE Ch Alanea Landcruiser UK
D: Alanea Premier Femme At Syferspring UK
D: UK Ch Mompesson True Story UK S: UK SH Ch Mompessson Blinking Hell UK
D: Uk Sh Ch Trimere Time TO Remember From Mompessson UK
Dam : Ch Westspring LA Cholita S: Sabu Jumpin Jack S: Ch Fraelighte Feel Thrythm
D: Sabu Hayley
D: Ch Westspring Gift of Eloquence S: Sup Ch Kinsheran Kilimanjaro
D: Ch Coranderrrk Delta Dawn

Recent Results

  • 28-Jan-2017 Bitch Challenge, State Bred of Breed RUBOB

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Miss A Adamopoulos (QLD))

  • 27-Jan-2017 Bitch Challenge, Intermediate of Breed

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Mr D Mc Allister (QLD0)

  • 20-Aug-2016 Bitch Challenge, Intermediate in Show

    Gundog Club Of WA [OP] (Judge was Mr S Kurmaev)

  • 20-Aug-2016 Bitch Challenge, Intermediate of Breed

    Gundog Club Of WA [CH] (Judge was Dr C Haseldine ( SA))

  • 2-Jul-2016 Bitch Challenge, Intermediate of Breed

    Hills Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Frank Waring (WA))

  • 7-May-2016 Bitch Challenge, Junior in Group

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was MRS J Ashton (SA))

  • 7-May-2016 Junior of Breed Best of Breed

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Mills (ACT))

  • 23-Apr-2016 Junior of Breed Best of Breed

    Metropolitan Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Tyssen ( NZ))

  • 23-Apr-2016 Junior of Breed Best of Breed

    Metropolitan Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hartwell (NSW))

  • 14-Feb-2016 Junior of Breed Bitch Challenge

    AABDC [CH] (Judge was D Besoff NSW)

  • 13-Feb-2016 Junior of Breed Best of Breed

    AABDC [CH] (Judge was Mr R Besoff NSW)

  • 16-Jan-2016 Junior of Breed Bitch Challenge

    Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Steven Warry)

  • 2-Jan-2016 Junior of Breed Best of Breed

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Williams)

  • 12-Jul-2015 Minor of Breed Best of Breed

    Western Australian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Helgesen ( Norway))

  • 11-Jul-2015 Minor of Breed Bitch Challenge

    Western Australian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Z Hidajat (Indonesia))

  • 28-Jun-2015 Minor of Breed Bitch Challenge

    Building & Amenities [CH] (Judge was Mrs W Fancote (WA))

  • 27-Jun-2015 Minor of Breed Bitch Challenge

    Building & Amenities [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lee Parker ( WA))

  • 20-Jun-2015 Puppy of Breed Best of Breed

    Canine Stewards Association Of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs Pauline Hewitt (NSW))

  • 6-Jun-2015 Minor of Breed Bitch Challenge Minor in Group

    Ladies Kennel Club of WA [CH] (Judge was MR R Stoate VIC)