GRAND CH Karojenbe Shaken Not Stirred
I am very proud of this little man
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Linda Shaw (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0417434536
- Email:
- Reveal Email
- Web :
- http://www.dogs.net.au/karojenbeyorkies/
Pedigree for GRAND CH Karojenbe Shaken Not Stirred | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : CH KAROJENBE DOM PERGINON | S: KAROJENBE IMA INDIVIDUAL | S: CH DEEBEES DIONYSIUS (IMP UK) |
D: DEBASE GOLDEN ISABELLA | ||
D: CH KAROJENBE CHAMPAGNE | S: CAN CH. CH AERO SWEET WILLIAM (IMP CAN) | |
D: KAROJENBE ON IN A MILLION | ||
Dam : CH KAROJENBE GO ON I KNOW YOU CAN | S: KAROJENBE GO GET EM | S: CAN CH. CH AERO SWEET WILLIAM (IMP CAN) |
D: KAROJENBE GRACIOUS ME | ||
D: CH KAROJENBE TEXAS TEMPTATION | S: GRAND CH TEXAS BAKARAT (IMP POL) | |
D: CH KAROJENBE EXQUISITE TOUCH |
Recent Results
-
3-Apr-2016 Dog Challenge and Best Of Breed
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Fenton (NSW))
-
20-Mar-2016 Dog Challenge and Best Of Breed
Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Trapp (SA))
-
19-Mar-2016 Dog Callenge and Runner Up Best Of Breed
Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Egan (SA))
-
6-Mar-2016 Dog Callenge and Runner Up Best Of Breed
The Toy Dog Club Of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Prideaux (ACT))
-
6-Mar-2016 Dog Callenge and Runner Up Best Of Breed
The Toy Dog Show Of Queensland show 2 [OP] (Judge was Mrs E Nan Kivell)
-
6-Mar-2016 Dog Callenge and Runner Up Best Of Breed
The Toy Dog Show Of Queensland show 2 [OP] (Judge was Mrs E Nan Kivell)
-
27-Feb-2016 Dog Challenge and Best Of Breed
Gundogs & Heavy Breeds Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr R Carpenter)
-
27-Feb-2016 Best Of Breed and Best Puppy in Group
Gundogs & Heavy Breeds Qld [OP] (Judge was Mrs N Attridge)
-
13-Feb-2016 Dog Callenge and Runner Up Best Of Breed
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Russell (NSW))
-
3-Feb-2016 Dog Callenge and Runner Up Best Of Breed
The Toy Dog Show Of Queensland [OP] (Judge was Mrs L Roebig)
-
29-Nov-2015 Dog Challenge, RUBOB and Minor Puppy of Breed
Grounds Committee-Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs W Baker (SA))
-
28-Nov-2015 Dog Challenge, RUBOB and Minor Puppy of Breed
Dog Of The Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Ms S Lancaster (NSW))
-
22-Nov-2015 Dog Challenge, RUBOB and Minor Puppy of Breed
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Ferruggiaro (USA))
-
3-Nov-2015 Dog Challenge, RUBOB and Minor Puppy of Breed
Maree Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms L Horne)
-
25-Oct-2015 Dog Challenge, RUBOB and Minor Puppy of Breed
Dog Of The Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Dr E Yerusalimsky (Russia))
-
17-Oct-2015 Dog Challenge and Minor Puppy of Breed
Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Seare)
-
17-Oct-2015 Dog Challenge, RUBOB and Minor Puppy of Breed
Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Hartmire)
-
10-Oct-2015 Minor Puppy Of Breed and Res Dog Challenge
4Ps All Toy Dog Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr R Fosbender (WA))
-
5-Oct-2015 Dog Challenge and Runner Up Best Of Breed
Maree-Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Eva (RSA))
-
4-Oct-2015 Baby Puppy of Breed
Maree-Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr L Wright)
-
3-Oct-2015 Baby Puppy of Breed
Maree-Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr T Achariyawan (Thailand))
-
27-Sep-2015 Baby Puppy of Breed
Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Schneider)
-
20-Sep-2015 Baby Puppy of Breed
Dog Of The Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Lepasaar (Estonia))
-
6-Sep-2015 Baby Puppy of Breed
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Fry (Vic))
-
6-Sep-2015 Baby Puppy of Breed
Redcliffe Peninsula show [CH] (Judge was Mr T Tancred (NSW))
-
23-Aug-2015 Baby Puppy In Group and BABY PUPPY IN SHOW
All Dogs Sports Spectacular [CH] (Judge was Mr E Soti (SA))
-
16-Aug-2015 Baby Puppy of Breed
Toy Dog Of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mr P Wong (Thailand))
-
2-Aug-2015 Baby Puppy Of Breed
Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Greer (NZ))
-
1-Aug-2015 Baby Puppy of Breed
Pine Rivers A H & I Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Buckley (ACT))