Shar Pei Puppies for Sale

Displaying Notices From:

* If setting above filters, breeders will be displayed only if they match ALL selected items.

* If the region is not displayed in the dropdown list above, then we have no breeders in our database for that particular region.

Clear ALL Above Filters

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

XIOPING

Contact :
Carmel Curtis
Location :
Brisbane QLD
Email :
Send Email

Dogs QLD Member - Q4004571700

We have one puppy available looking for a new family to belong to.......she is a little black princess with just the best personality... both parents are Australian Champions and have just the best and most loving temprements. The little one is very cheeky and playful and would love a new family of thher very own to belong to.
Two little cream princes SOLD
1 little black princess SOLD
Available 1 little black princess
She comes with first vaccination....microchip...puppy pack and their pedigree papers.....pics of this little treasure are available on application and she is very reasonably priced. at $600. Please contact me on 0458230506 if you feel that one of this baby might be for you.
I have been a member of Dogs Queensland for more than 20 years and will be more than happy to answer any questions you may have

Last Updated : 24-Aug-2018

RUMETOMOVE

Contact :
Tracey
Location :
Melbourne VIC
Phone :
0431269685
Email :
Send Email

Dogs VIC Member - 3100035947
Please contact Dogs VIC on email: [email protected] to verify my membership.

Rumetomove are excited to announce the safe arrival of five beautiful peibys.

Dad is a cream brush coat carrying the chocolate and dilute lines and Mum Isabella is a cream horse coat with blue lilac and dilute lines.

We have available a chocolate horse coat male, a black horse coat male, two apricot brush coat males and a fawn/sable brush coat female.

These babies will be vet checked vaccinated chipped and registered. Taking expressions of interest.


We at RUMETOMOVE kennels offer ongoing support for our furr peibys. To make a time to meet and greet our beautiful peibys please call


Tracey RUMETOMOVE Kennels ******** 685 + click to reveal


Breeder Number 3100035947



  Last Updated : 16-Oct-2018

RYNKLS

Contact :
Di Gooding
Location :
Bungendore (Near Canberra) NSW
Phone :
0411 283753
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.rynklsharpei.com

Dogs NSW Member - 2100055552
Please contact Dogs NSW on email: [email protected] to verify my membership.

Rynkls Shar Pei are excited to announce the arrival of a beautiful litter of Peibies. Mum is our gorgeous girl Maggie (SPAID/SPAID and PLL/POAG clear) and dad is the handsome man Jimmy (SPAID/Normal and PLL/POAG clear). Both parents are top winning show dogs displaying correct and healthy conformation as well as stable temperament. If you are interested in being considered as the future family of a Rynkls Pei please be sure to read our details in our "Breeders profile" and visit our web site for further information about us and our dogs. To express your interest please call Di on 0411 283 753.
These puppies will be ready to go in late November.

Great show dogs make great pets. Why should you consider a puppy from PROVEN and CONSISTANT show dogs? By showing our dogs and winning consistently in open company this is proof, through independent opinion by the many judges that our dogs are conformationally and temperamentally sound. Anyone can tell you how good their dogs are, but we can prove it.
Don’t be fooled though by the simple “tick” that the breeder shows dogs. Given you need simply to enter one result ( even a last place) into the data base to get this 5ick, it can be misleading.

Last Updated : 15-Oct-2018

SHAYLAR

Contact :
Karen Larkins
Location :
Rosebud VIC
Phone :
0427562633
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://shaylarsharpeikennels.com

Dogs VIC Member - 3100032219
Please contact Dogs VIC on email: [email protected] to verify my membership.

We are pleased to announce we currently have 2 litters available ..these bundles of love are looking for their forever homes all our puppies are raised in our home with young children and other pets and and are very well socialized ..
Lilac 956000005656888
Cream 956000005660080
Chocolate 956000006561739
Chocolate 956000005656588
Black 956000005595275
Black 956000005656888
All puppies come Vaccinated, microchipped, wormed and vet checked with pedigree papers to approved homes with their own puppy pack and ongoing support
We can freight anywhere in Australia
To secure a puppy call karen on 0427 562 633



  Last Updated : 17-Oct-2018

STAXAPEI

Contact :
Andrew
Location :
Sydney NSW
Phone :
0433738729
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.staxapei.com

Dogs NSW Member - 2100065404
Please contact Dogs NSW on email: [email protected] to verify my membership.

STAXAPEI HAVE PUPPIES AVAILABLE!!!

We have puppies available that will be ready later November ready just in time for Xmas with a range of colours expected. These puppies will only be available to the right homes where they are going to be loved for more infor give us a call regarding about this oncoming litter.

1 x Chocolate Male, BrushCoat ***Available***

1 x Chocolate Male, BrushCoat ***Available***

1 x Black Male, BrushCoat ***Available***

1 x Black Female, BrushCoat ***Available***

1 x Apricot Female, BrushCoat ***Available***

1 x Lilac Male, BrushCoat ***Available***

Puppies will be vet checked, vaccinated, wormed at 2,4,6 and 8 weeks of aged and microchipped. Registered on limited as pet ONLY homes and included is their own little puppy packs with goodies and diet chart.

Can arrange Freight anywhere in Australia.

Please check out our website for update pics or for more photos can be seen on our Staxapei FB page.

A Non-Refundable Depoist must be paid to secure a puppy.

***Expressions of interest is taken now, All Inquiries are Welcome. Please No time wasters OR text messages ***



  Last Updated : 7-Oct-2018

MUKARO

Contact :
Rosemary Badger
Location :
Brisbane QLD
Phone :
0459448778
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://none

Dogs QLD Member - 4100051450
Please contact Dogs QLD on email: [email protected] to verify my membership.

This beautiful cream dilute boy is available to a good home! This sweet prince has been vaccinated (8 and 12 week) as well as microchipped and registered.
His personality is adorable and would suit any individual or family.
Bred from international lines, this stunning boy will make a great addition to your household.
Price: $1950
Age: 12 weeks
Sex: Male
Includes: Vaccines, microchipping, registration and DNA tests.
Call us on 0459 448 778 or email kb_dogshows@hotmail.com for more information 😊



  Last Updated : 9-Sep-2018

BASHAY

Contact :
Mr B Perry
Location :
Armidale NSW
Phone :
0475750609
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://oz.dogs.net.au/bashay/default.asp

Dogs NSW Member - 2100076120
Please contact Dogs NSW on email: [email protected] to verify my membership.

We are pleased to say that our girl
AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION GABLEHAUS A HT SHEN TE (AI) aka Georgia has had her first ever litter of babies 2 male being Mahogany Red and 2 female Red Fawn (like their mum) there will only be one of these stunning babies listed for sale on a limited register at this stage but may be made available on main register the the right home only.

Anyone wishing to see photos of Georgias babies please go to our Facebook Page search for Bashay Shar Pei, photos updated weekly.

Georgia is doing really well we are so proud of her babies and she is aswell. Three of these Gorgeous babies are heading to show homes in QLD making there debut at the home of Dogs Qld in January 2019.

If you are interested in her one and only baby being made available please let me know as there is an application process.

Last Updated : 7-Oct-2018

SHARBOOP

Contact :
Wally & Jacqui Walloscheck
Location :
Lewiston SA
Phone :
0412885497
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://oz.dogs.net.au/sharboopsharpei/

Dogs SA Member - 5100026791
Please contact Dogs SA on email: [email protected] to verify my membership.

We have puppies!
Our puppies are lovingly raised in our home and are well socialised with both people and other dogs. We are both exhibitors and breeders of Shar Pei. Our babies come vaccinated, wormed, vet checked, microchipped and registered with DogsSA on limited register.
If you think one of these gorgeous babies is peifect for your family please do not hesitate to contact Jacqui 0412 885 497 or Wally 0412 598 226

Last Updated : 20-Sep-2018

ROLLSRUS

Contact :
Tracy @ RollsRus Sharpei
Location :
Melbourne VIC
Phone :
0419893774
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.rollsrusrollys.com

Dogs VIC Member - 3100015346
Please contact Dogs VIC on email: [email protected] to verify my membership.

AVAILABLE NOW
CREAM FEMALE 956000010232528

WE ARE EXCITED TO ANNOUNCE **PUPS EXPECTED SOON **

Pups are raised indoors with lots of love and attention
Surrounded by kids and Family members
Pups come vaccinated ,vet checked and microchipped
a puppy care package and ongoing support
If you are looking for the perfect new addition to your family
Don’t hesitate to give me a call



  Last Updated : 28-Sep-2018

SHANGYIN

Contact :
Samantha Seffelaar
Location :
Mirboo North VIC
Phone :
0409119012
Email :
Send Email

Dogs VIC Member - 3100047333
Please contact Dogs VIC on email: [email protected] to verify my membership.

Shangyin Shar Pei are extremely proud to announce three magnificent male puppies have arrived safe and sound on Wednesday 26th September between Aust Ch Manchouria King of the Jungle (Odin) red fawn; and Shaylar Shelby you are a star (Shelby) cream, both of excellent bloodlines!

Puppies are raised in a family home environment and will be consistently socialised with our children, grandchildren and other dogs.

All puppies will go to their new homes vaccinated and microchipped. Internal and external parasite treatment as per protocol. Eye tacking will be attended if required.

Puppies are available to both pet and show homes (some conditions apply).
ANKC pedigree papers provided on limited register to pet homes.

Here at Shangyin, we offer and encourage ongoing support to you and your new puppy for life.

Please contact me directly on 0409119012 to express your interest in this litter. Alternately, view my Facebook page at Shangyin Shar Pei for an overview of my dogs and regular Peiby updates.

Microchip numbers: 900139000013280; 900139000013284; 900139000013294

Please only genuine enquiries

Kind regards,
Samantha Seffelaar

Last Updated : 17-Oct-2018

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

Disclaimer : The above puppy listing has been produced with information supplied in good faith by members of this site. Dogz Online Pty Ltd takes no responsibility for the accuracy of the information provided, the quality of any breeder (or puppy) advertised or the result of any transaction you make with the advertiser.
Please read our website Terms and Conditions of use for full disclaimer.