Large Munsterlander Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Large Munsterlander (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Neuseeland Amarina (Imp NZ) (Rebbecka Rowett)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Hilare Yeates (QLD)
Minor in Group: Neuseeland Amarina (Imp NZ) (Rebbecka Rowett)
BOB, Best Bitch & Minor of Breed: Neuseeland Amarina (Imp NZ) (Rebbecka Rowett)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ratek He Is The One (Alexandra Tilbrook)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ratek He Is The One (Alexandra Tilbrook)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ratek He Is The One (Alexandra Tilbrook)
General Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Neuseeland Amarina (Imp NZ) (Rebbecka Rowett)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Angela Tulk (NSW)
Puppy of Breed: Neuseeland Amarina (Imp NZ) (Rebbecka Rowett)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Neuseeland Amarina (Imp NZ) (Rebbecka Rowett)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Neuseeland Amarina (Imp NZ) (Rebbecka Rowett)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Louanne Donald (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Neuseeland Amarina (Imp NZ) (Rebbecka Rowett)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ratek He Is The One (Alexandra Tilbrook)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Ratek Here To Look Pretty (Dr R & Mrs K Lees)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ratek He Is The One (Alexandra Tilbrook)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ratek He Is The One (Alexandra Tilbrook)BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ratek He Is The One (Alexandra Tilbrook)