5-Jan-2008 |
Kyneton & District K C Inc |
Runner Up of Breed |
2 |
6-Jan-2008 |
Historic Maldon K C Inc |
Best of Breed |
3 |
11-Jan-2008 |
South Eastern K C Inc |
Best of Breed |
7 |
13-Jan-2008 |
Yarra Ranges K C Inc |
Runner Up of Breed |
11 |
18-Jan-2008 |
Benalla K C Inc |
Best of Breed |
7 |
19-Jan-2008 |
Benalla K C Inc |
Reserve in Group |
66 |
20-Jan-2008 |
Yarrawonga/Mulwla & Dist Canine Ass |
Best of Breed |
7 |
26-Jan-2008 |
Warrnambool & District Kennel & Obed Dog Club |
Best in Group |
107 |
27-Jan-2008 |
Lady Bay K C Inc |
Best in Group |
107 |
28-Jan-2008 |
Australia Day International |
Best of Breed |
2 |
3-Feb-2008 |
Pet & Animal Expo |
Best of Breed |
4 |
8-Mar-2008 |
Mt Elephant & Dist K C |
Runner Up of Breed |
6 |
8-Mar-2008 |
Mt Elephant & Dist K C Twilight show |
Best of Breed |
7 |
9-Mar-2008 |
Noorat & Dist K C |
Best of Breed |
7 |
9-Mar-2008 |
Noorat & Dist K C Twilight show |
Best of Breed |
7 |
10-Mar-2008 |
Camperdown & Dist KC |
Best of Breed |
7 |
14-Mar-2008 |
Cohuna & Dist K C |
Runner Up of Breed |
6 |
15-Mar-2008 |
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc |
Best of Breed |
7 |
15-Mar-2008 |
Kerang & Dist K C Inc |
Runner Up of Breed |
6 |
16-Mar-2008 |
Kerang & Dist K C |
Best of Breed |
7 |
21-Mar-2008 |
ACT Junior K C |
Runner Up of Breed |
6 |
22-Mar-2008 |
Sydney Royal Easter Show |
Runner Up of Breed |
20 |
23-Mar-2008 |
ACT Canine Association |
Best of Breed |
2 |
24-Mar-2008 |
ACT Canine Association Inc |
Best of Breed |
3 |
29-Mar-2008 |
Eltham & District Kennel Club Inc |
Reserve in Show |
818 |
5-Apr-2008 |
Ovens Valley Canine Club Inc |
Best in Group |
85 |
6-Apr-2008 |
Ovens Valley Canine Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
2 |
19-Apr-2008 |
Greensborough & District K C |
Best of Breed |
7 |
26-Apr-2008 |
Canberra Toy Dog Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
27-Apr-2008 |
Canberra Toy Dog Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
3-May-2008 |
Colac Ladies K C Inc |
Runner Up of Breed |
2 |
4-May-2008 |
Colac K C |
Best of Breed |
3 |
11-May-2008 |
Euroa Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
17-May-2008 |
Seymour District K C Inc |
Reserve in Group |
141 |
18-May-2008 |
Yea & District Canine Association |
Best of Breed |
1 |
31-May-2008 |
Box Hill & Dist K C |
Best of Breed |
4 |
7-Jun-2008 |
Toy Dog Club Of Vict |
Runner Up of Breed |
9 |
14-Jun-2008 |
Frankston & Peninsula K C |
Best of Breed |
2 |
15-Jun-2008 |
Cranbourne Dog Club |
Best of Breed |
2 |
21-Jun-2008 |
Canine Amenities Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
3 |
22-Jun-2008 |
Sunshine K C |
Runner Up of Breed |
3 |
28-Jun-2008 |
Wagaratta K C |
Runner Up of Breed |
1 |
29-Jun-2008 |
Wangaratta K C |
Runner Up of Breed |
1 |
5-Jul-2008 |
Victorian Poultry & K C Inc |
Runner Up of Breed |
2 |
12-Jul-2008 |
Junior Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
6 |
13-Jul-2008 |
Shepparton & Dist K C |
Best in Group |
105 |
19-Jul-2008 |
Melbourne Dog Club |
Best of Breed |
3 |
20-Jul-2008 |
Dandenong Poultry Knl Society |
Runner Up of Breed |
6 |
3-Aug-2008 |
Greensborough & District K C |
Best of Breed |
3 |
9-Aug-2008 |
Tullamore P A & H Association |
Runner Up of Breed |
7 |
10-Aug-2008 |
Tullamore Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
8 |
11-Aug-2008 |
Tullamore Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
8 |
12-Aug-2008 |
Tullamore Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
8 |
16-Aug-2008 |
Bedgerabong P A & H Association Inc |
Best of Breed |
8 |
17-Aug-2008 |
Condoblin & District K C |
Best of Breed |
8 |
18-Aug-2008 |
Condobolin & District K C |
Best of Breed |
8 |
20-Aug-2008 |
Peak hill PA & H Association |
Best in Group |
81 |
23-Aug-2008 |
Condobolin PAH & I Association |
Best of Breed |
8 |
24-Aug-2008 |
Condobolin & District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
8 |
25-Aug-2008 |
Parkes PS & H Association |
Best of Breed |
6 |
5-Sep-2008 |
Royal Adelaide Show 2008 |
Runner Up of Breed |
17 |
7-Sep-2008 |
Yea & District Canine Association |
Reserve in Group |
67 |
25-Sep-2008 |
Royal Melbourne Show |
Runner Up of Breed |
12 |
28-Sep-2008 |
Kyneton & District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
5 |
4-Oct-2008 |
Seymour A & P Society Inc |
Best of Breed |
2 |
5-Oct-2008 |
Yarrawonga/Mulwala & District Canine Ass |
Best of Breed |
3 |
17-Oct-2008 |
Benalla A & P Society Inc |
Best of Breed |
2 |
18-Oct-2008 |
Kyabram A H & P Society Inc |
Best of Breed |
2 |
25-Oct-2008 |
Euroa A & P Society |
Best of Breed |
2 |
26-Oct-2008 |
Cobram Agricultural Society |
Reserve in Group |
60 |
3-Nov-2008 |
Victorian Womens Dog Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
7 |
4-Nov-2008 |
Sunbury Canine Club |
Best of Breed |
8 |
7-Nov-2008 |
Echuca & District K C |
Best of Breed |
2 |
8-Nov-2008 |
Echuca & District K C |
Best of Breed |
2 |
9-Nov-2008 |
Echuca/Moama & District A & P Society |
Best of Breed |
2 |
22-Nov-2008 |
Casterton Kennel Club inc |
Best of Breed |
2 |
23-Nov-2008 |
Portland K C |
Best of Breed |
2 |
29-Nov-2008 |
Wodonga K C |
Runner Up of Breed |
2 |
30-Nov-2008 |
Wodonga K C |
Best of Breed |
3 |
6-Dec-2008 |
Kilmore A & P Society |
Best of Breed |
2 |
27-Dec-2008 |
Lancefield K C |
Best of Breed |
8 |
27-Dec-2008 |
Cental Highlands K C |
Best of Breed |
8 |
28-Dec-2008 |
Lancefield K C |
Best of Breed |
8 |
29-Dec-2008 |
Central Highlands K C |
Best of Breed |
8 |
31-Dec-2008 |
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Show |
Runner Up of Breed |
6 |
Total |
2026 |