BIS Supreme Ch. & Neuter Grand Ch. Tamsala Mitena Magic

Maggie is the 3rd Grand Champion get from our Ch. & Am. Ch. Sukari-Jasiri Mary Puppins (Imp USA) (Mary's last litter) and with her half-brother (Ferris) Multi BIS/RUBIS GrCh Tamsala Hot Diggity Dawg and half-sister (Lara) BIS/RUBIS GrCh Tamsala Hot Time Tonite (Mary's 2nd last litter) wish to say a HUGE thank you to Julie & Kathy Jones for entrusting Mary to Jan for our breeding program.

The 2010 Sydney Royal was Jess & Maggie's shining moment - they won their handlers heat; then on General Specials day competed against the other age group winners for the title of Grand Champion Junior Handler.

Not willing to rest on their past successes on March 20, 2011 Jess and Maggie took out the ultimate accolade in showing - Best Exhibit In Show at the NAB Newcastle Regional Show - you girls looked a million dollars & yes I shed more than a tear or two of absolute pride in your win.

Thank you to GS Judge Mr. Glen Vernon; your decision allowed a delightful young lady to feel the true excitement of a BIS win handling her own dog.

Whilst in SA with Heather Maggie achieved her Supreme Champion title on July 7, 2012. She then followed this up with her Neuter Championship on October 20, 2012. In her Neuter campaign Maggie has won 75 Neuter In Show & in excess of 1600 Neuter Points - Princess Maggie you are a very special girl.

Now partnered with Bianca Musolino Maggie will continue to be seen in the ring until she tells me she has decided to retire. January 1, 2016 was a wonderful night for Bianca and Maggie under Mrs J. Hocking (VIC) my special Princesses won their 75th Neuter In Show award; the first under the new regulation allowing Neuters to accrue points for NIG wins - to a maximum of 25 points per show. We sincerely thank the ANKC Council for recognising the value of the Neuter Class for our wonderful hobby.
At my insistence Maggie finally hung up her show shoes after winning her 134th Neuter in Show at Tennant Creek Show Society on July 15, 2017 under the Hunter Valley's Annette Bowe - a fitting end to her career that started as a Baby Puppy when I lived in the Hunter.

For further information contact:

Contact :
Jan Robert and Heather Budd (Member Details)
Phone :
02 6027 3512
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.tamsalabasenjis.com
Pedigree for BIS Supreme Ch. & Neuter Grand Ch. Tamsala Mitena Magic
Sire : Am. Ch. Jasiri Sukari H.R. Pup N Stuff (Imp USA) S: Dual Am. Ch. Sukari's Steven Speilbark CD, SC S: Am. Ch. Serengeti Cool Jazz Of Woz
D: Am. Ch. Sukari's Mindiana Jones SC, FCH
D: Am. Ch. Tamsala Lucy Locket (Exp USA) S: Tamsala Gold Plated
D: Tamsala Make A Wish
Dam : Ch & Am. Ch. Sukari-Jasiri Mary Puppins (Imp USA) S: Am. Ch. Sukari's Spot The Target S: Am. Ch. Djakombe's Spotlight
D: Am. Ch. Pendragon Sugarbabe of Kazor CDX FCH
D: BISS, BIS Dual Am. Ch. Jasiri's Jurasic Bark SC S: Dual Am. Ch. Sukari's Steven Speilbark CD, SC
D: Am. Ch. Jasiri's General Delivery

Recent Results

  • 15-May-2016 Neuter In Group

    Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Kellow (SA))

  • 1-May-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC - 377 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Oliver (VIC))

  • 1-May-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC - 378 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. B. Doyle (VIC))

  • 1-May-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC - 379 [CH] (Judge was Mr. D. McGreevy (QLD))

  • 30-Apr-2016 Best Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC - 376 [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Ferguson (SA))

  • 30-Apr-2016 Best Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC - 375 [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Markotany (NSW))

  • 16-Apr-2016 Neuter In Show

    The Hound Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs. L. King (VIC))

  • 28-Mar-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Port Pirie kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. K. Hammond (NSW)(Group & Show))

  • 27-Mar-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Port Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Bowe (NSW)/Mrs N Hammond-Robertson)

  • 26-Mar-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Port Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Jovanovic (QLD)/Mrs A Bowe (NSW))

  • 25-Mar-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Port Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Hammond-Robertson NSW/Mrs D Jovano)

  • 20-Mar-2016 Neuter In Group

    Le Fevre Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. G. Ness (QLD))

  • 19-Mar-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Le Fever Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr E Greenaway (VIC)/Mrs S Shrigley (TAS)

  • 13-Mar-2016 Neuter In Group

    Noorat & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. L. Stephenson (VIC))

  • 12-Mar-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Mt Elephant & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Hearn (VIC)/Mrs L Watson (VIC))

  • 5-Mar-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC - 372 [CH] (Judge was Miss. J. McDonald (VIC))

  • 5-Mar-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC - 373 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Hocking (VIC))

  • 5-Mar-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC - 374 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. N. Harris (VIC))

  • 31-Jan-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    The Adelaide Hills Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. H. Impey (Sth Africa)/Mr. T Iwamoto)

  • 30-Jan-2016 Neuter In Group

    The Adelaide HJills Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. Mr. S. Hadjisavaas (Cypress))

  • 20-Jan-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    The Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. V. Pilkin (Russia)/Mr. G Ayala (Guat)

  • 2-Jan-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Dogs SA Projected improvments Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs. L. Buckley (ACT)/Mr. M. Arthur (NSW)

  • 1-Jan-2016 Neuter In Group/Neuter in Show

    Dogs SA Projected Improvements Committee [CH] (Judge was Dr. B. Robertson (NSW)/Mrs. J. Hocking ()

  • 20-Dec-2015 Neuter In Group

    Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. C. Currie (SA))

  • 13-Dec-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter in Show

    Adelaide Plaind kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. McErlane (NZ))

  • 12-Dec-2015 Neuter In Group

    Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. J. Hutchinson (VIC))

  • 14-Nov-2015 Neuter in Group/Neuter in Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D. Baillie (VIC))

  • 14-Nov-2015 Neuter In Group

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. Bownds (NSW))

  • 14-Nov-2015 Neuter In Group

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Butterfield (SA))

  • 13-Nov-2015 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    Australian Cattle Dog Club of South Aust [CH] (Judge was Miss M. Patten (NSW)(Group/Show))

  • 2-Nov-2015 Neuter In Group

    Victorian Womens Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. E. Yerusalimsky (Russia))

  • 31-Oct-2015 Neuter In Show

    The Hound Club Of Victoria [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Wierzchowska (Pol)/Mrs S Gilbert ()

  • 25-Oct-2015 Neuter In Group

    Mount & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. P. Primrose (WA))

  • 24-Oct-2015 Neuter In Group/3rd Veterans Sweepstakes

    Mount Gambier A & H Society [CH] (Judge was Ms. L. Dorr (QLD)/Mr. B. Luxton (SA))

  • 24-Oct-2015 Neuter In Group

    Mount & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. B. Luxton (SA))

  • 23-Oct-2015 Neuter In Group

    Mount & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hall (NSW))

  • 17-Oct-2015 Neuter In Show

    Hound Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr. G. Gibson (NSW))

  • 17-Oct-2015 Neuter In Show

    Hound Club Of SA [OP] (Judge was Miss R. Hutchings (SA))

  • 10-Oct-2015 Best Veteran In Show - 10 years and over

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Armatys (QLD))

  • 5-Oct-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Collie Club Of SA Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Swalling (SA)/Mr P Martin (SA))

  • 27-Sep-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Adelaide Districts Working Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K King (SA)/Mr R Redhead (SA))

  • 26-Sep-2015 Neuter In Group

    Adelaide Districts Working Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. D. Stratton (SA))

  • 20-Sep-2015 Neuter In Group

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. R. Beattie (WA))

  • 29-Aug-2015 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC - 366 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. R. Ralphs (NSW))

  • 29-Aug-2015 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC - 367 [CH] (Judge was Mr. W. Mooney (VIC))

  • 29-Aug-2015 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC - 367 [CH] (Judge was Mr. W. Mooney (VIC))

  • 29-Aug-2015 Neuter in Group

    ASK&DSC - 368 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M. Watson (WA))

  • 23-Aug-2015 Neuter In Group

    Metropolitan Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. A. McEvoy (SA))

  • 22-Aug-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    The Adelaide Hills Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Harvey/Mr G Maudlen (SA))

  • 16-Aug-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    SA Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Walker (NZ)/Mr K Harris (PHIL))

  • 15-Aug-2015 Neuter In Group

    SA Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. K. Grant (Canada))

  • 14-Aug-2015 Neuter In Group

    SA Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. McCann (QLD))

  • 9-Aug-2015 Neuter In Group

    Northern Districts K & O Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. T. Valli (NSW))

  • 8-Aug-2015 Neuter In Group

    Northern Districts K & O Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. Tassan (QLD))

  • 2-Aug-2015 Neuter In Show/Veteran 10 years + In Show

    Canine Expo Show 3 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. E. Ekstram (NZ))

  • 2-Aug-2015 Neuter In Shiw/Veteran 10 years + In Show

    Canine Expo Show 4 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. McErlane (NZ))

  • 1-Aug-2015 Neuter In Show/Veteran 10 years + In Show

    Canine Expo Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mr. S. Simon (Philippines))

  • 1-Aug-2015 Neuter In Show/Veteran 10 years + In Show

    Canine Expo Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr. K. Chua (Malaysia))

  • 26-Jul-2015 Neuter In Group

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. G. nymann (Denmark))

  • 25-Jul-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Charleton (NZ)/Mr G Nymann (DEN))

  • 24-Jul-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr H Lehkonen (FIN)/Mr C Rossi (Brazil))

  • 11-Jul-2015 Neuter In Group

    Tennant Creek & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Jovanovic (QLD))

  • 10-Jul-2015 Neuter In Group

    Tennant Creek & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr. C Woodrow (QLD))

  • 5-Jul-2015 Neuter In Group

    ASK&DSC - 364 [CH] (Judge was Ms S Foster (SA))

  • 5-Jul-2015 Neuter In Group

    ASK&DSC - 365 [CH] (Judge was Miss B. Watt (VIC))

  • 4-Jul-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC [CH] (Judge was Rev. C Seymour (NSW))

  • 4-Jul-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    ASK&DSC - 363 [CH] (Judge was Mr. P. Tjerkstra (QLD))

  • 3-Jul-2015 Neuter In Group

    Central Australian Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms E. Brown (QLD))

  • 3-Jul-2015 Neuter In Group

    ASK&DSC - 361 [CH] (Judge was Mrs V. J. Hutton (NSW))

  • 28-Jun-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Adelaide Kenel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. K. Lee(VIC)/Mr. R. Lucas (NSW))

  • 27-Jun-2015 Neuter In Group

    Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M. Courtney-Reid (SA))

  • 21-Jun-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Junior Kennel Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Hocking (VIC)/Ms D Crofts (NSW))

  • 20-Jun-2015 Neuter In Group

    Junior Kennel Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs. P. Webber (NSW))

  • 6-Jun-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Sporting Dog Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr. D. Bowe (WA)/Mr. M. Johnson (NSW))

  • 23-May-2015 Neuter In Group

    Southern Districts K & O Club (am) [CH] (Judge was Mrs D. Howell (NSW))

  • 23-May-2015 Neuter In Group

    Soiuthern Districts K & O Club (pm) [CH] (Judge was Mrs. P. Russell (NSW))

  • 10-May-2015 Neuter In Group

    Dublin Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. S. Brackman (NSW))

  • 3-May-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter in Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. Tringham (QLD))

  • 3-May-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. G. Alexander (VIC))

  • 3-May-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. R. Kemp (SA))

  • 2-May-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. M. Camac (SA))

  • 2-May-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. A. Burt (VIC))

  • 26-Apr-2015 Neuter In Group

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. G. Arkell (NSW))

  • 25-Apr-2015 Neuter In Group

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. Gartner (NSW))

  • 12-Apr-2015 Neuter In Group

    Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. L. Heilmann (SA))

  • 11-Apr-2015 Neuter in Group

    Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Dr. F. McEvoy (SA))

  • 6-Apr-2015 Neuter In Group

    Mount City & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. J. Rice (SA))

  • 5-Apr-2015 Neuter In Group

    Mount City & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Smith (NSW))

  • 4-Apr-2015 Neuter In Group

    Mount City & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. M. Webber (QLD))

  • 4-Apr-2015 Neuter In Group

    Mount City & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. D. Henley (WA))

  • 3-Apr-2015 Neuter In Group

    Mount City & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. V. Spence (QLD))

  • 3-Apr-2015 Neuter In Group

    Mount City & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. V. Spence (QLD))

  • 29-Mar-2015 Neuter In Group

    Le Fevre Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. E. Knox (NSW))

  • 28-Mar-2015 Neuter In Group

    Le Fevre Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. J. Bryson (NSW))

  • 14-Mar-2015 Neuter In Show

    The Hound Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr. J. Walker (SA))

  • 7-Mar-2015 Neuter In Group

    ASK&DSC - 353 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Campbell (VIC))

  • 7-Mar-2015 Neuter In Group

    ASK&DSC - 354 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Dickinson-Franks (NSW))

  • 7-Mar-2015 Neuter In Group

    ASK&DSC - 355 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. F. Darling (QLD))

  • 1-Mar-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Collie Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Moreland/Mr. J. Lewington (SA))

  • 28-Feb-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Collie Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Foster/Mrs J Egan (SA))

  • 1-Feb-2015 Neuter In Group

    Adelaide Hills Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr., O Toyokawa (Japan))

  • 31-Jan-2015 Neuter In Group

    Adelaide Hills Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. T. Lim (Singapore))

  • 30-Jan-2015 Neuter In Group

    Adelaide Hills Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. F. Pastor (Ecuador))

  • 25-Jan-2015 Neuter In Group

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. S. Wailes (VIC))

  • 24-Jan-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Keenan (VIC)/Mrs B Doyle (VIC))

  • 4-Jan-2015 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Collie Club of SA Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Bourne (SA)/Mrs S Foster (SA))

  • 1-Jan-2015 Neuter In Group

    Dogs SA Projected Improvements Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs. R. Kemp (SA))

  • 21-Dec-2014 Neuter In Group

    Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. L. Harrison (SA))

  • 20-Dec-2014 Neuter In Group

    Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. J. Kellow (SA))

  • 13-Dec-2014 Neuter In Group

    Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. P. Martin (SA))

  • 23-Nov-2014 Neuter In Group

    Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Ms. J. Weekes (VIC))

  • 22-Nov-2014 Neuter In Group

    Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr. T. Syme (VIC))

  • 8-Nov-2014 Neuter In Group

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. C. Speed (QLD))

  • 8-Nov-2014 Neuter In Group

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. K. Santas (NSW))

  • 26-Oct-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Mount City & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr L Heilman (SA)/Mr R Bridgford (VIC))

  • 25-Oct-2014 Neuter In Group

    Mount Gambier A & H Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. F. Darling (QLD))

  • 24-Oct-2014 Neuter In Group

    Mount City & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. R. Bridgford (VIC))

  • 18-Oct-2014 Neuter in Show

    The Hound Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs. B. Tophill (VIC))

  • 6-Oct-2014 Neuter In Group

    Port Pirie Kenel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. P. Campbell (WA))

  • 5-Oct-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Port Pirie Kenel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Cochrane (WA)/Mrs M McArdle (WA))

  • 5-Oct-2014 Neuter In Group

    Port Pirie Kenel Club - pm show [CH] (Judge was Ms. D. Cozart (WA))

  • 4-Oct-2014 Neuter In Group

    Port Pirie Kenel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M. McArdle (WA))

  • 30-Aug-2014 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Miss N. Lane (NSW))

  • 30-Aug-2014 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. L. Black (VIC))

  • 30-Aug-2014 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Blythe (TAS))

  • 24-Aug-2014 Neuter In Group

    Metropolitan Kennel Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Ms. D. Stratton (SA))

  • 17-Aug-2014 Neuter In Group

    SA Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. B. Mangin (QLD))

  • 16-Aug-2014 Neuter In Group

    SA Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs.J. Hodgkinson (Canada))

  • 27-Jul-2014 Neuter In Group

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. A. Capistrano-Neto (Brazil))

  • 26-Jul-2014 Neuter In Group

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. M Vretenicic (Montengro))

  • 25-Jul-2014 Neuter In Group

    Marion Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr. P. Rehaneck (Czec Republic))

  • 19-Jul-2014 Neuter in Group

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. G. Spagnolo (NSW))

  • 19-Jul-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Gawler Kennel Club (pm) [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Willians (NSW)/Mr N Gouzos (SA))

  • 6-Jul-2014 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. C. Woodrow (QLD))

  • 6-Jul-2014 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. M. Webber (QLD))

  • 5-Jul-2014 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. J. Lewington (SA))

  • 5-Jul-2014 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. C. Moore (VIC))

  • 4-Jul-2014 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. A. Beattie (WA))

  • 22-Jun-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter in Show

    Junior Kennel Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs E. Walmsley (WA)/Mrs. S. Mallia (WA))

  • 31-May-2014 Neuter In Show

    The Hound Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. Juutilainen (Finland))

  • 4-May-2014 Neuter in Group/Neuter in Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. J. Burgess (QLD))

  • 4-May-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter in Show

    Alice Springs kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Miss C. Stuart (NSW))

  • 3-May-2014 Neuter in Group

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. R. Hendersen (QLD))

  • 26-Apr-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Dogs SA Projectd Improvements Committee [CH] (Judge was Ms A Lene (VIC)/Prof B. Corbitt (VIC))

  • 21-Apr-2014 Neuter In Group

    Mount City & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D. Jovanovic (QLD))

  • 20-Apr-2014 Neuter In Group

    Mount City & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M. Watson (WA))

  • 19-Apr-2014 Neuter in Group

    Mount City & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. McMahon (NSW))

  • 13-Apr-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Southern Districts K & O Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Campbell (VIC))

  • 12-Apr-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter in Show

    Southern Districts K & O Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. T. Kyman (VIC)/Mrs. L. Brown (NSW))

  • 6-Apr-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    TheHound Club Of South Australia [CH] (Judge was Mr. M. Ccozza (UK))

  • 23-Mar-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Pug Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Carter/Mr J Lewington (SA))

  • 22-Mar-2014 Neuter in Group

    SA Poultry & Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs. J. Bryant (SA))

  • 1-Mar-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. J. Weekes (VIC))

  • 1-Mar-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. Y. Meintjes (NSW))

  • 1-Mar-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. E. Thomas (NSW))

  • 23-Feb-2014 Neuter In Group

    Naracoorte Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Rev. C. Seymour (NSW))

  • 22-Feb-2014 Neuter in Group/Neuter In Show

    Naracoorte Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hession (NSW)/Rev C Seymour (NSW))

  • 2-Feb-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Adealide Hills Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr T Borkowski (Pol)/Mrs W Dines (NZ))

  • 1-Feb-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter in Show

    Adelaide Hills Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Ty (Phi)/Mr H Van Den Berg (Neth))

  • 31-Jan-2014 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Adelaide Hills Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr N Erodotos (Cyp)/Dr A Aguilo (Chi))

  • 18-Jan-2014 Neuter In Group

    Australian Cattle Dog Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr. F. Waring (WA))

  • 14-Dec-2013 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. J. Kerley/Mrs. R. Kemp (SA))

  • 27-Oct-2013 Neuter In Show

    Hound Club Of South Australia [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Bacich (NSW))

  • 26-Oct-2013 Neuter in Group

    Mount Gambier A & H Society [CH] (Judge was Mr I Hinde (VIC))

  • 25-Oct-2013 Neuter in Group

    Mount City & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Eldred (NSW))

  • 29-Sep-2013 Neuter In Group

    Adelaide Districts Working Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. S. Wilmott (SA))

  • 1-Sep-2013 Neuter in Group

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. A. Lim (SA))

  • 31-Aug-2013 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Hewinson (QLD))

  • 31-Aug-2013 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Ireland (QLD))

  • 25-Aug-2013 Neuter In Group

    Condobolin Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Armatys (QLD))

  • 24-Aug-2013 Neuter In Group

    Condobolin P A H & I Association [CH] (Judge was Miss J. Aspinall (VIC))

  • 18-Aug-2013 Neuter In Group

    Condobolin Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. V. Carter (SA))

  • 17-Aug-2013 Neuter in Group

    Bedgerebong P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mr. R. Barter (NSW))

  • 14-Aug-2013 Neuter In Group

    Trundle P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Miss C. Stuart (NSW))

  • 13-Aug-2013 Neuter In Group

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. E. Knox (NSW))

  • 12-Aug-2013 Neuter In Group

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. M. Derbyshire (NSW))

  • 11-Aug-2013 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M. Markotany (NSW))

  • 10-Aug-2013 Neuter in Group

    Tullamore P A & H Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Williams (NSW))

  • 28-Jul-2013 Neuter In Group

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. Z Oleynikova (Ukraine))

  • 27-Jul-2013 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Oates (IRE)/Mr F Arniella (Puerto R)

  • 26-Jul-2013 Neuter in Group

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. S. Watson (Cyprus))

  • 26-May-2013 Neuter In Group

    Southern Districts K & O Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M. Glover (VIC))

  • 12-May-2013 Neuter In Group

    ublin Kenel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss P. Suhr (NSW))

  • 25-Apr-2013 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA - ANZAC [CH] (Judge was Ms J. Potts/Mrs E. Maitland (SA))

  • 7-Apr-2013 Neuter In Group

    Dogs SA Projected Improvements Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr. L. Heilman (SA))

  • 30-Mar-2013 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Port Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)/Mrs R Robertson)

  • 27-Jan-2013 Neuter In Group

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. A. Lummevarra (NSW))

  • 26-Jan-2013 Neuter In Group

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D. Norman (QLD))

  • 16-Dec-2012 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Kellow (SA)/Mrs B Ferguson (SA))

  • 9-Dec-2012 Neuter In Group

    Adelaide Plains Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. D. Smith (NSW))

  • 2-Dec-2012 Neuter In Group/Neuter in Show

    Australian Cattle Dog Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Ms A Raymond (SA)/Mr J Lewington (SA))

  • 1-Dec-2012 Neuter in Group

    Australian Cattle Dog Club Of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr. N. Gouzos (SA))

  • 18-Nov-2012 Neuter In Group

    Projected Improvements Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D. Harbin (NSW))

  • 17-Nov-2012 Neuter In Group

    Projected Improvements Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M. Markiotany (NSW))

  • 21-Oct-2012 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Mount City & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Butterfield (SA)/Mr T Syme (VIC))

  • 14-Oct-2012 Neuter In Show

    Hound Club of South Australia [OP] (Judge was Mr. P. Danaher (SA))

  • 30-Sep-2012 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Port Pirie Kennel [CH] (Judge was Mr R Cleeland (SA)/Mrs B Marker (QLD))

  • 26-Aug-2012 Neuter In Group

    Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S, Schmidt (NZ))

  • 25-Aug-2012 Neuter In Group

    Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. D. Swift (NZ))

  • 19-Aug-2012 Neuter In Group

    SA Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. T. Kyman (VIC))

  • 18-Aug-2012 Neuter In Group

    SA Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. Hewinson (QLD))

  • 12-Aug-2012 Neuter In Group

    Northern Districts K & O Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. W. Stevenson (NSW))

  • 5-Aug-2012 Neuter In Group

    Colomeke Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. Reeve (NSW))

  • 4-Aug-2012 Neuter In Group

    olomeke Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Ireland (QLD))

  • 29-Jul-2012 Neuter In Group

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. J. Ganoza (Peru))

  • 28-Jul-2012 Neuter In Group

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. D. Markus (Canada))

  • 27-Jul-2012 Neuter In Group/Neuter In Show

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Lanctot (CAN)/Mr G Ganoza (Peru))

  • 9-Apr-2012 Open In Group

    Port Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. Gray (TAS))