CH Santop Livin In Stereo

For further information contact:

Contact :
Mrs Margaret Doyle (Member Details)
Phone :
08 89 886 377
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for CH Santop Livin In Stereo
Sire : S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 20-May-2017 Dog Challenge/ R/Up Best of breed

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Clun show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mr A Reid (V))

  • 20-May-2017 Dog Challenge/ R/Up Best of breed

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Williams (NSW))

  • 15-Apr-2017 Runner Up To Best Exbibit in Group/Aust Bred In Group/ Best Of Breed

    Show Dog Handlers Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Everson (Q))

  • 26-Nov-2016 Best Of Breed/Australian Bred In Group

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr E Pickering (N))

  • 5-Nov-2016 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/Australian Bred In Group/Best Of Breed/dog challenge

    Show Dog Handlers Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Nolan (S))

  • 22-Oct-2016 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/Aust Bred In Group/ Best Of Breed.

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Barbara Marsh (V))

  • 16-Jul-2016 dog challenge/runner up Best Of Breed

    Show Dog Handlers Club show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Donaldson (Q))

  • 16-Jul-2016 dog challenge/runner up Best Of Breed

    show Dog Handlers Club Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Brown (N))

  • 4-Jun-2016 Best Of Breed/Dog Challenge

    Darwin All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Besoff (N))

  • 21-May-2016 Best Of Breed/Dog Challenge/AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club - Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Meredith Clegg (V))

  • 21-May-2016 Best Of Breed/Dog Challenge/AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club - Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Anne Collyer (V))

  • 7-May-2016 Best Of Breed/Dog Challenge

    Darwin All Breeds Kennel Club Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (N))

  • 7-May-2016 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/Best Of Breed/Dog Challenge/AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP

    Darwin All Breeds Kennel Club show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs Susan Brown (N))

  • 16-Apr-2016 RUNNER UP IN GROUP/Best Of Breed/Dog Challenge

    Show Dog Handlers Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Zimmerle (Q))

  • 2-Apr-2016 Best Of Breed/Dog Challenge

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr B Thompson (N))

  • 2-Apr-2016 RUNNER/UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/Open In Group/Best Of Breed/Dog Challenge

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Ms K Santas (N))

  • 7-Nov-2015 Best Exhibit In Group/Open In Group/Best Of Breed.

    Dogs NT [CH] (Judge was M/s S Shrigley (T))

  • 7-Nov-2015 Dog Challenge/R/Up Best Of Breed/Open In Group

    Show Dog Handlers Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Tassan (Q))

  • 10-Oct-2015 Runner Up In Group/BOB/Dog Challenge

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Cluib Show 1 [CH] (Judge was J Armatys (Q))

  • 10-Oct-2015 Runner Up In Group/BOB/Dog Challenge

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club Show 2 [CH] (Judge was B Balaam (Q))

  • 5-Sep-2015 Dog Challenge/R/Up BOB/Open In Group

    Show Dog Handlers Club - Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Campbell (V))

  • 5-Sep-2015 Dog Challenge/R/Up BOB/RUNNER UP IN GROUP/Open In Group

    Show Dog Handlers Club - Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Nemirovsky (Argentina))

  • 25-Jul-2015 BEST OF BREED

    Darwin Royal [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Warman (NZ))

  • 6-Jun-2015 R/Up Dog Challenge/R/Up Best Of Breed

    Darwin All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Cruse (N))

  • 23-May-2015 Best Of Breed/Dog Challenge

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club -1 [OB] (Judge was Mrs H Weil (Q))

  • 23-May-2015 Runner Up In Group/Aust Bred In Group/Best Of Breed/Dog Challenge

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club - 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr A Weil (Q))

  • 9-May-2015 Best Of Breed/ Dog Challenge

    Darwin All Breeds Kennel Club 1 [CH] (Judge was Mr L Rowles (N))

  • 9-May-2015 Best Of Breed/Dog Challenge.

    Darwin All Breeds Kennel Club -2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Rowles (N))

  • 26-Apr-2015 RUNNER UP TO BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/Intermediate In Group/Best Of Breed

    Cloncurry & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Besoff (N))

  • 26-Apr-2015 Best Of Breed/Intermediate In Group

    Cloncurry & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Besoff (N))

  • 25-Apr-2015 RUNNER UP TO BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/Intermediate In Group/Best Of Breed

    Cloncurry & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Ms C Speed (Q))

  • 18-Apr-2015 RUNNER UP TO BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW/Aust Bred In Show/BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP

    Show Dog Handlers Club [CH] (Judge was M/s M Schelbach (Q))

  • 4-Apr-2015 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/BOB/Dog/Chall/Aust Bred In Group

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Mahoney (N))

  • 14-Mar-2015 Best Of Breed/Dog Challenge

    Canine Expo Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Mashford (V))

  • 14-Mar-2015 Dog Challenge/R/Up Best Of Breed

    Canine Expo Show 2 [CH] (Judge was M/s S Bruno (Q))

  • 7-Feb-2015 Dog Challenge/R/Up Best Of Breed

    Darwin All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms D Cuthbert (S))

  • 29-Nov-2014 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/Intermediate In Group/BOB

    Darwin All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was M/s S Foster (S))

  • 8-Nov-2014 Best Of Breed/BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/Int In Group

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Speed (Q))

  • 8-Nov-2014 Best Of Breed/BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/Inter In Group

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was M/s K Santas (N))

  • 8-Nov-2014 Best Of Breed

    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Cleland (S))

  • 1-Nov-2014 Best Of Breed/BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/Inter In Group

    Show Dog Handlers Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Johansen (Q))

  • 11-Oct-2014 Best Of Breed

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Harbin (N))

  • 11-Oct-2014 Best Of Breed/R/UP TO BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP

    Darwin Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Harbin (N))

  • 20-Sep-2014 RUNNER UP TO BEST EXHIB IT IN SHOW/INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW/Best In Group/Inter In G

    Darwin All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Ashton (S))

  • 6-Sep-2014 Best Of Breed/R/UP TO BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP

    Show dog Handlers Club [CH] (Judge was Mr STassan (Q))

  • 6-Sep-2014 Best Of Breed/R/UP TO BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP

    Show Dog Handlers Club [CH] (Judge was M/s K Tosi (Q))