Dalmatian Pointscore 2018
This page shows the national breed tally board.
View State Tally
Show Dog of the Year National Leaderboard 2018
The All Breeds leaderboard recognises the significant show wins for this breed. It is based on Best / Runner-Up in Show and Best / Runner-Up in Group wins only.
All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL BREED LEADER - SHOW DOG OF THE YEAR
Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Glitterati
(R & D Harbin)
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Glitterati (R & D Harbin) (5023)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Pampard Phirst Class (Mr I / J & S Marshall) (3568)
No. 3
- Aust Sup Ch CCDals Calvin Klein Iconic Fame ET JC (Mr A & Mrs S Gallo) (2134)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Krystaway Polka Dot Bikini (R & D Harbin) (1657)
No. 5
- Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Skys The Limit (Ms Kerryn Harvey) (1175)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Winterfalls Memphis Belle (Mr T Irving & Mrs S Irving) (937)
No. 7
- Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Zaballero (Jenni Oconnor) (804)
No. 8
- Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Coffee Beanz (Ms Kerryn Harvey) (792)
No. 9
- Aust Gr Ch Starswept Painted From Memory (Mr P Davies / Mr J & Mrs D Wright) (789)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Paceaway Trifecta (Mr M & Mrs R Clarke) (574)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Jalorca French Fire Chaser (Jalorca Kennels) (467)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Paceaway Box Office (Ms F E L Darling) (354)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Darlinghill Hashtag Dot Com (R & D Harbin) (316)
No. 14
- CCDals Flash Dance (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (288)
No. 15
- Aust Sup Ch Ozzispot Sinners N Shadows (Mr T & Mrs S Irving) (270)
No. 16
- Aust Ch Adstaff Black Caviar (Adam C Booth) (243)
No. 17
- Aust Ch Paceaway Starz in the Sky (Fran Darling) (228)
No. 18
- Darlinghill Stereosonic (T Palmer) (222)
No. 19
- Aust Gr Ch Telde Magical Rupert Murdog (Matthew Dunscombe) (206)
No. 20
- Aust Ch Kandyspot Kasandrah (Whytewood Kennels) (202)
No. 21
- Icspots Run To Paradise (K Britten & M Morrissey) (188)
No. 22
- Aust Ch Instride The Hot Favourite (Kerryn Harvey) (184)
No. 23
- Aust Ch Paceaway Dream catcher (Jenni Oconnor) (183)
No. 24
- Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Ticket To The Starz (Yanina Smith/Katelyn Smith) (164)
No. 25
- Aust Gr Ch Jalorca La Copa De La Vida (Carol Brady) (149)
No. 26
- Aust Ch Paceaway Doin Thyme (Staycee Brian) (140)
No. 27
- Aust Sup Ch Varewell Crystal Bloom JC (Julie Beeby) (124)
No. 28
- Aust Ch Lotzadotz Aperfekt Optimist (AI) (Toni Bale) (109)
No. 29
- Aust Ch Gypsiemagic Holidayatadstaff (AI) (Master W D P Booth) (87)
No. 30
- Icspots Son ofa Gigolo (K Britten & M Morrissey) (84)
No. 31
- Aust Ch Neilros Ethereal (Ali Tabrett) (77)
No. 32
- Aust Ch Trudals Midnitetrain ToGeorga (J L Clark-Pearman) (76)
No. 33
- Aust Ch Whytewood Mr Darcys Ozi Pearl (AI) (Whytewood Kennels) (74)
No. 34
- Aust Ch CCDals Domino Dreams Come True (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (70)
No. 35
- Neilros Freedom Fighter (Ali Tabrett) (67)
No. 36
- Aust Ch CCDals Daisy Like The Wind (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (63)
No. 37
- Aust Gr Ch Thunderspot Right Kindof Wrong (Melissa O'Brien) (63)
No. 38
- Starswept Coach Rider (Mr P Davies/ Mr J & Mrs D Wright) (61)
No. 39
- Aust Ch Paceaway Casino Royale (Kerryn Harvey & Kyra Ricketts) (58)
- Aust Ch Starswept Holiday with Alice (Mr PJ Davies / Mrs D & Mr J Wright) (58)
No. 40
- Thunderspot I paint a picture (Melissa Obrien) (54)
No. 41
- Aust Ch Instride Im A Rock Star (Kerryn Harvey & Kyra Ricketts) (48)
No. 42
- Aust Ch Whytewood Mr Darcys Ozi Gold (AI) JC (Michelle Little) (47)
No. 43
- Aust Ch Paceaway Zazzino (Cynthia Graham) (46)
No. 44
- Aust Ch Instride Im Addicted to Love (Ms Kerryn Harvey) (40)
No. 45
- Sprintaway Secretariat (Dr M & Mrs L Donald) (40)
No. 46
- Aust Ch Paceaway Just Havin Fun (Fran Darling) (34)
No. 47
- Aust Ch Lotzadotz Aphancy Brand (AI) (Mrs T L Bale) (33)
No. 48
- Lendalbas Goldn White Tyga (A Lenne) (32)
No. 49
- Aust Ch Trudals Vinnie Barbarino (J L Clark-Pearman) (22)
No. 50
- Adstaff Lyte My Fyre (Mstr Andrew BA Booth) (20)
No. 51
- Aust Ch Sprintaway Rimfire Red (M & L Donald) (12)
No. 52
- Aust Ch Beachspots Renaissance RN (Sharon Gahan) (7)
No. 53
- Dual Ch (T) Paceaway Top Rumour (AI) RN ET (Sharon Gahan) (6)
Breed Challenge National Leaderboard 2018
The Breed Challenge recognises consistent performers at the breed level. Points are based on Challenge Points received at Breed Level at any Championship Show throughout Australia. All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL LEADER - BREED CHALLENGE COMPETITION
Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Glitterati
(R & D Harbin)
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Glitterati (R & D Harbin) (485)
No. 2
- Aust Sup Ch CCDals Calvin Klein Iconic Fame ET JC (Mr A & Mrs S Gallo) (427)
No. 3
- Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Zaballero (Jenni Oconnor) (385)
No. 4
- Aust Gr Ch Telde Magical Rupert Murdog (Matthew Dunscombe) (367)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Adstaff Black Caviar (Adam C Booth) (350)
No. 6
- Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Skys The Limit (Ms Kerryn Harvey) (336)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Jalorca French Fire Chaser (Jalorca Kennels) (328)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Darlinghill Hashtag Dot Com (R & D Harbin) (325)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Paceaway Box Office (Ms F E L Darling) (310)
No. 10
- Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Coffee Beanz (Ms Kerryn Harvey) (254)
No. 11
- Aust Gr Ch Starswept Painted From Memory (Mr P Davies / Mr J & Mrs D Wright) (248)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Starswept Holiday with Alice (Mr PJ Davies / Mrs D & Mr J Wright) (230)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Instride The Hot Favourite (Kerryn Harvey) (219)
No. 14
- Aust Ch Paceaway Dream catcher (Jenni Oconnor) (217)
No. 15
- Darlinghill Stereosonic (T Palmer) (190)
No. 16
- Aust Gr Ch Jalorca La Copa De La Vida (Carol Brady) (189)
No. 17
- Aust Ch Krystaway Polka Dot Bikini (R & D Harbin) (179)
No. 18
- Aust Ch Kandyspot Kasandrah (Whytewood Kennels) (178)
No. 19
- Aust Ch Gypsiemagic Holidayatadstaff (AI) (Master W D P Booth) (166)
No. 20
- Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Ticket To The Starz (Yanina Smith/Katelyn Smith) (161)
No. 21
- Icspots Run To Paradise (K Britten & M Morrissey) (155)
No. 22
- Aust Ch Paceaway Trifecta (Mr M & Mrs R Clarke) (148)
No. 23
- Aust Ch Underfoot Kiss And Tell (Miss S Lovett-Laverty) (146)
No. 24
- Aust Ch Paceaway Just Havin Fun (Fran Darling) (141)
No. 25
- Aust Ch Neilros Ethereal (Ali Tabrett) (140)
No. 26
- Aust Ch Underfoot Disco Inferno (Tyne Palmer) (138)
No. 27
- Aust Gr Ch Thunderspot Right Kindof Wrong (Melissa O'Brien) (136)
No. 28
- Aust Ch Beachspots Renaissance RN (Sharon Gahan) (132)
No. 29
- Icspots Son ofa Gigolo (K Britten & M Morrissey) (128)
No. 30
- Aust Ch Whytewood Mr Darcys Ozi Pearl (AI) (Whytewood Kennels) (126)
No. 31
- Aust Ch Paceaway Doin Thyme (Staycee Brian) (119)
No. 32
- Aust Ch Whytewood Mr Darcys Ozi Gold (AI) JC (Michelle Little) (114)
No. 33
- Aust Ch Paceaway Casino Royale (Kerryn Harvey & Kyra Ricketts) (104)
No. 34
- Aust Ch Paceaway Rose Tattoo (Ms F E L Darling) (102)
No. 35
- Aust Sup Ch Ozzispot Sinners N Shadows (Mr T & Mrs S Irving) (101)
No. 36
- Aust Ch Paceaway Starz in the Sky (Fran Darling) (101)
No. 37
- Aust Ch Adstaff Frankie Falzoni (AI) ET (Master W D P Booth) (101)
No. 38
- Aust Ch Winterfalls Memphis Belle (Mr T Irving & Mrs S Irving) (99)
No. 39
- Aust Sup Ch Varewell Crystal Bloom JC (Julie Beeby) (99)
No. 40
- Thunderspot I paint a picture (Melissa Obrien) (95)
No. 41
- Aust Ch Paceaway Winter Chill (Mrs P & Ms L Dyer) (94)
No. 42
- Lendalbas Goldn White Tyga (A Lenne) (81)
No. 43
- Aust Ch CCDals Domino Dreams Come True (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (81)
No. 44
- Aust Ch Instride Im Addicted to Love (Ms Kerryn Harvey) (78)
No. 45
- Icspots Gotta Catch Em All (K Britten & M Morrissey) (76)
No. 46
- Neilros Freedom Fighter (Ali Tabrett) (75)
No. 47
- Krystaway Imagine Dragons (R & D Harbin) (67)
No. 48
- Zamashom Red hot Rebel (AI) (Mrs E Pickles) (63)
- Aust Ch CCDals Daisy Like The Wind (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (63)
- Adstaff Light Em Up (Mrs Michelle A Booth) (63)
No. 49
- Aust Ch Starswept Siri (K Britten & M Morrissey) (60)
No. 50
- Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Xpensive Liason (Ms F E L Darling) (59)
No. 51
- Aust Ch Ottatella Moorish Idol (Julie & Sharna Barnett) (57)
No. 52
- Wonderdal First Avenger (AI) (M Kiel & J Lodington) (56)
No. 53
- Aust Ch Carijlyte Dancn Inth Moonlite (Candice Jackson) (55)
No. 54
- CCDals Flash Dance (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (54)
No. 55
- Aust Ch Adstaff Mary Lynn Jensen (AI) (Adam C Booth) (53)
No. 56
- Whytewood Bronson In Blak (Whytewood Kennels) (50)
No. 57
- Zamashom Box Office Billy (AI) (Mrs E Pickles) (49)
No. 58
- Aust Ch Trudals Vinnie Barbarino (J L Clark-Pearman) (44)
No. 59
- Dual Ch (T) Paceaway Top Rumour (AI) RN ET (Sharon Gahan) (43)
No. 60
- Aust Ch Lotzadotz Aperfekt Optimist (AI) (Toni Bale) (40)
No. 61
- Aust Ch Trudals Perdita RN ET WWPD WPD (M Kiel & J Lodington) (40)
No. 62
- Aust Ch Pampard Phirst Class (Mr I / J & S Marshall) (36)
No. 63
- CCDals Eva Eye Of The Tiger (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (36)
No. 64
- Aust Ch Instride Im A Rock Star (Kerryn Harvey & Kyra Ricketts) (35)
No. 65
- Underfoot Secret Kisses (Alisa Renda) (34)
No. 66
- Aust Ch Trudals Midnitetrain ToGeorga (J L Clark-Pearman) (32)
No. 67
- Telde First Reason to Smile (Mrs A Brown and Mrs J Lawson) (32)
No. 68
- Sprintaway Secretariat (Dr M & Mrs L Donald) (31)
No. 69
- Aust Ch Brewen Rumble in the Jungle (Mrs W Maxwell) (31)
No. 70
- Adstaff Lyte My Fyre (Mstr Andrew BA Booth) (30)
No. 71
- Wonderdal First and Sassy (J & S Economou) (30)
No. 72
- Aust Ch Sprintaway Shakiera (Louanne & Mat Donald) (29)
No. 73
- Aust Ch Lotzadotz Aphancy Brand (AI) (Mrs T L Bale) (28)
No. 74
- Aust Ch Dalillu Landslide Atad Staff (Mr Adam C Booth) (26)
- Jalorca Darcy Devereaux (Carol Brady) (26)
No. 75
- Choccaspot Dare To Stare (Kathy Cooper) (25)
No. 76
- CCDals From Paris With Love (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (24)
No. 77
- Aust Ch Sprintaway Rimfire Red (M & L Donald) (24)
No. 78
- Aust Ch Pridal Lookinglass Black Magic (S Lovett-Laverty) (24)
No. 79
- Darlinghill Woodstock Hustle (Tyne Palmer) (23)
No. 80
- Whytewood Blackberry Tart (Whytewood Kennels) (22)
No. 81
- Aust Ch Paceaway Jack Sparrow (Ms F E L Darling) (21)
No. 82
- Starswept Black Onyx (Michelle Bower) (20)
No. 83
- Firebrook Ebony At Lotzadotz (Mrs T Bale) (20)
No. 84
- Lykatyga Hot New Sensation (Miss A Forrest) (18)
No. 85
- Starswept Coach Rider (Mr P Davies/ Mr J & Mrs D Wright) (18)
No. 86
- Aust Ch CCDals Bright Diamond Design (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (17)
No. 87
- Aust Ch Paceaway Sabari (Louanne & Mat Donald) (16)
No. 88
- Paceaway I Hava Dream (Mrs P & Ms L Dyer) (16)
No. 89
- Adstaff Winkn At Ya (Mr Adam C Booth) (15)
No. 90
- Krystaway remote access (R & D Harbin) (13)
No. 91
No. 92
- Jalorca Dallas Dubois (Carol Brady) (12)
- Instride First Past the Post (Kerryn Harvey) (12)
No. 93
- Krystaway All That Glitters (R & D Harbin) (9)
No. 94
- CCDals Gucci True Elegance (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (9)
No. 95
- Aust Ch Starswept Siriusly On Fire (Michelle Bower) (8)
No. 96
- Icspots In The Sky At Night (K Britten & M Morrissey) (8)
No. 97
- Paceaway Wicked Wayz (F E L Darling) (7)
No. 98
No. 99
- Adstaff Nero Regina (Mr Adam C Booth) (6)
Rising Star National Leaderboard 2018
The Rising Star leaderboard recognises the up and coming youngsters in the breed (up to 18 months of age). All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL BREED LEADER - RISING STAR COMPETITION
Krystaway Imagine Dragons
(R & D Harbin)
No. 1
- Krystaway Imagine Dragons (R & D Harbin) (610)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Paceaway Box Office (Ms F E L Darling) (592)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Paceaway Dream catcher (Jenni Oconnor) (545)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Paceaway Casino Royale (Kerryn Harvey & Kyra Ricketts) (395)
No. 5
- Jalorca Dallas Dubois (Carol Brady) (365)
No. 6
- Icspots Run To Paradise (K Britten & M Morrissey) (346)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Instride Im Addicted to Love (Ms Kerryn Harvey) (331)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Darlinghill Hashtag Dot Com (R & D Harbin) (322)
No. 9
- Neilros Freedom Fighter (Ali Tabrett) (310)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Gypsiemagic Holidayatadstaff (AI) (Master W D P Booth) (305)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Adstaff Black Caviar (Adam C Booth) (303)
No. 12
- Starswept Coach Rider (Mr P Davies/ Mr J & Mrs D Wright) (295)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Beachspots Renaissance RN (Sharon Gahan) (290)
No. 14
- Icspots Son ofa Gigolo (K Britten & M Morrissey) (280)
No. 15
- Kamea Let Em Talk (S Lovett-Laverty) (250)
No. 16
- Paceaway Starz N Stripes (AI) (Jenni Oconnor) (235)
No. 17
- Krystaway Make Me Yr Toy Boy (R & D Harbin) (205)
No. 18
- CCDals Flash Dance (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (200)
No. 19
- Adstaff Light Em Up (Mrs Michelle A Booth) (200)
No. 20
- Krystaway All That Glitters (R & D Harbin) (185)
No. 21
- Paceaway Wicked Wayz (F E L Darling) (180)
No. 22
- Adstaff Winkn At Ya (Mr Adam C Booth) (175)
No. 23
- Aust Ch Paceaway Rose Tattoo (Ms F E L Darling) (170)
No. 24
- Paceaway I Hava Dream (Mrs P & Ms L Dyer) (155)
No. 25
- Krystaway Bling It On (R & D Harbin) (150)
No. 26
- Aust Ch Neilros Ethereal (Ali Tabrett) (150)
No. 27
- Aust Ch Instride The Hot Favourite (Kerryn Harvey) (145)
No. 28
- Whytewood Bronson In Blak (Whytewood Kennels) (145)
No. 29
- Dalillu Fire Inside (Miss A Forrest) (130)
No. 30
- Adstaff Lean On Me (Mr Adam C Booth) (130)
No. 31
- Wonderdal First Avenger (AI) (M Kiel & J Lodington) (130)
No. 32
- Aust Ch Adstaff Mary Lynn Jensen (AI) (Adam C Booth) (125)
No. 33
- Sprintaway Secretariat (Dr M & Mrs L Donald) (125)
No. 34
- Aust Ch Starswept Holiday with Alice (Mr PJ Davies / Mrs D & Mr J Wright) (115)
No. 35
- Darlinghill Stereosonic (T Palmer) (110)
No. 36
- Jalorca Darcy Devereaux (Carol Brady) (110)
No. 37
- Whytewood Blackberry Tart (Whytewood Kennels) (105)
No. 38
- Aust Ch Ottatella Moorish Idol (Julie & Sharna Barnett) (90)
No. 39
- CCDals Gucci True Elegance (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (75)
No. 40
- Dimadal Wild With Dotz (Dimadal Knls) (70)
No. 41
- Telde First Reason to Smile (Mrs A Brown and Mrs J Lawson) (65)
No. 42
- Promisar Aurora Beam (Mstr W D P Booth) (60)
No. 43
- Gentry Breakfast At Tiffanys AI (Barbara Helland) (60)
No. 44
- Wynstarlodge The Boss (Geoffrey Ritter) (55)
- Aust Ch Trudals Vinnie Barbarino (J L Clark-Pearman) (55)
- Adstaff Lyte My Fyre (Mstr Andrew BA Booth) (55)
- Krystaway Instafamous (R & D Harbin) (55)
No. 45
No. 46
- CCDals From Paris With Love (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (50)
- Firebrook Ebony At Lotzadotz (Mrs T Bale) (50)
No. 47
- CCDals Cruise Endless Love (Jodie Reid) (45)
No. 48
- Wonderdal First and Sassy (J & S Economou) (40)
No. 49
- Aust Ch Paceaway Jack Sparrow (Ms F E L Darling) (30)
No. 50
- Darlinghill Woodstock Hustle (Tyne Palmer) (30)
No. 51
- Aust Ch Paceaway Doin Thyme (Staycee Brian) (26)
No. 52
- Instride First Past the Post (Kerryn Harvey) (25)
No. 53
- Trudals Posh Spice (Jenny Clark-Pearman) (20)
No. 54
- Paceaway Enchanted (Ms F E L Darling) (15)
- Aust Ch Underfoot Kiss And Tell (Miss S Lovett-Laverty) (15)
No. 55
- Neilros Freshwater (A Tabrett) (10)
No. 56
- Adstaff Black Opal (Miss Rebecca Woiwade) (10)
No. 57
- Whytewood Winters Snowman (Whytewood Kennels) (5)
- Kamea Thyme For A Kiss (Annette Kelly) (5)
- Neehi Rain Drops (J E Oconnor) (5)
- Telde First Special Envoy (AI) (Dimadal Knls) (5)
- Dalillu Honey Pie (Mr R & Mrs S Hessling) (5)
Neuter Competition 2018 National Leaderboard
The Neuter leaderboard recognises leading Neuters in the breed. All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
No. 1
- Aust Ch Thunderspot Violets Are Blue (Melissa O'Brien) (955)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Lendalbas blk ur my MacKenzie (Anne Lenne) (323)
No. 3
- Aust & Neut Ch Brewen Kandy Kar (Mrs W Maxwell) (268)
No. 4
- Aust Gr & Neut Ch Lukius Solar Flare RN ET (Ms R Woiwade) (202)
No. 5
- Aust Neut Ch Sarasota Sarabande JC ET (Michelle Little) (196)
No. 6
- Aust & Neut Ch Adstaff Robert Schaible (Mr Adam C Booth) (114)
No. 7
- Aust & Neut Ch Adalia Weekend At Chads CD RE ET TD (Sandra Schrumpf) (105)
No. 8
- Aust & Neut Ch Dimadal Kenya Live The Dream CD RAE RM ET (Sandra Schrumpf) (67)
No. 9
- Aust & Neut Gr Ch Coastdal Princess Lilly Rose (Melissa O'brien) (35)
No. 10
- Dimadal Obvious Obsession (L & M Osmond) (27)
No. 11
- Aust Neut Ch Dimadal Jazzie Jade (L & M Osmond) (15)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Gemcourt Yellow Brick Road (Mr Adam C Booth) (12)
- Aust Ch Jalorca Mademoiselle Moonbeam ET (Nicole Smith) (12)
Advance® Breeder of the Year 2018 leaderboard
The Breeder of the Year leaderboard recognises the top breeders in this breed based on various wins and titles earned by dogs that they have bred.
No. 1
- PACEAWAY (Fran Darling) (2049)
No. 2
- KRYSTAWAY (R & D Harbin) (541)
No. 3
- CCDALS (Cecilia Langton-Bunker) (526)
No. 4
- ADSTAFF (Mr Adam C Booth) (266)
No. 5
- TRUDALS (J L Clark-Pearman) (196)
No. 6
- STARSWEPT (Mr PJ Davies Mr J and Mrs D Wright) (105)
No. 7
- INSTRIDE (Ms Kerryn Harvey) (103)
No. 8
- DARLINGHILL (Tyne Palmer) (99)
No. 9
- BEACHSPOTS (Mrs S Gahan) (92)
No. 10
- JALORCA (Carol A Brady) (68)
No. 11
- ICSPOTS (K Britten / M Morrissey) (57)
No. 12
- NEILROS (Alison Tabrett) (51)
No. 13
- WHYTEWOOD (Brenda Harper) (43)
No. 14
- THUNDERSPOT (Melissa Obrien) (28)
No. 15
- ADALIA (Sandra Schrumpf) (25)
No. 16
- LOTZADOTZ (Toni Bale) (22)
No. 17
- LENDALBAS (Anne Lenne) (14)
No. 18
- WONDERDAL (M Kiel & J Lodington) (4)
No. 19
No. 20
- DALILLU (Ramkumar Nagabhushanam) (1)