Papillon Pointscore 2019

This page shows the breed tally board for each state.
View National Tally

Show Dog of the Year State Leaderboards 2019

The All Breeds leaderboard is based on Best / Runner-Up in Show and Best / Runner-Up in Group wins only.
Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.

New South Wales

No. 1

Victoria

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

No. 5

No. 6

No. 7

No. 8

Queensland

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

No. 5

No. 6

South Australia

No. 1

No. 2

Tasmania

No. 1

  • Aust Sup & Am Ch Salatino Un Voyeur En Salle De Bain (Imp USA) (TAS) (Dean Quinlivan & Milan Tumpach) (418)

Northern Territory

No. 1

  • Sanronpi crimson sunrise (NT) (Amie White) (14)

Breed Challenge State Leaderboards 2019

The Breed Challenge recognises consistent performers at the breed level. Points are based on Challenge Points received at Breed Level at any Championship Show throughout Australia. Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.

New South Wales

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

  • Aust Ch Guilcroft Zephyr Breeze (NSW) (Mrs P & G Harding) (32)

No. 4

No. 5

Victoria

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

No. 5

No. 6

No. 7

No. 8

No. 9

No. 10

No. 11

No. 12

No. 13

  • Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (VIC) (G D Whiley) (20)

No. 14

No. 15

No. 16

No. 17

No. 18

No. 19

  • Papco This Girl Is On Fire (VIC) (Rosemary Hawkins) (10)

No. 20

  • Pinklee Wonderful Time (VIC) (Ms G Cherry) (9)

No. 21

No. 22

  • Pinklee Black Diamonds (VIC) (Ms M Sarif) (7)

Queensland

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

No. 5

No. 6

No. 7

No. 8

No. 9

No. 10

  • Fayrelyn Lorenzo (QLD) (F M Snell) (14)

No. 11

No. 12

No. 13

No. 14

No. 15

No. 16

No. 17

South Australia

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

No. 5

No. 6

No. 7

No. 8

  • Afilar Mselle Margot (SA) (Ms S P Foster) (12)

No. 9

No. 10

  • Afilar Moonlight Sonata (SA) (Ms S P Foster) (7)

Western Australia

No. 1

  • Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (WA) (M S Patterson) (35)

Tasmania

No. 1

  • Aust Sup & Am Ch Salatino Un Voyeur En Salle De Bain (Imp USA) (TAS) (Dean Quinlivan & Milan Tumpach) (21)

Northern Territory

No. 1

  • Sanronpi crimson sunrise (NT) (Amie White) (16)

Rising Star State Leaderboards 2019

The Rising Star leaderboard recognises the up and coming youngsters in the breed (up to 18 months of age). Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.

New South Wales

No. 1

No. 2

Victoria

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

No. 5

No. 6

  • Papco This Girl Is On Fire (VIC) (Rosemary Hawkins) (20)
  • Pinklee Wonderful Time (VIC) (Ms G Cherry) (20)

No. 7

  • Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (VIC) (G D Whiley) (20)

No. 8

Queensland

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

No. 5

No. 6

  • Roseswain Princess Jazzi (QLD) (Katrina Hall) (5)
  • Fayrelyn Starstruck (QLD) (Freda Snell) (5)
  • Fayrelyn Tiara Ov Stars (QLD) (Freda Snell) (5)

South Australia

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

  • Sailoz Made Of Gold (SA) (Kristy Lewis) (35)

No. 5

No. 6

No. 7

No. 8

No. 9

Western Australia

No. 1

  • Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (WA) (M S Patterson) (60)

Neuter Competition 2019 National Leaderboard

The Neuter leaderboard recognises leading Neuters in the breed. Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.

New South Wales

No. 1

Victoria

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

No. 5

No. 6

Queensland

No. 1

No. 2

  • Aust Neut Ch Papluvn Free Spirit (QLD) (Denise Drossou) (18)

South Australia

No. 1

No. 2