Papillon Pointscore 2019

This page shows the national breed tally board.
View State Tally

Show Dog of the Year National Leaderboard 2019

The All Breeds leaderboard recognises the significant show wins for this breed. It is based on Best / Runner-Up in Show and Best / Runner-Up in Group wins only.
All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.

NATIONAL BREED LEADER - SHOW DOG OF THE YEAR
Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA)
(Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

No. 5

No. 6

No. 7

  • Aust Sup & Am Ch Salatino Un Voyeur En Salle De Bain (Imp USA) (Dean Quinlivan & Milan Tumpach) (418)

No. 8

No. 9

  • Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast) (182)

No. 10

No. 11

No. 12

No. 13

No. 14

No. 15

  • Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast) (130)

No. 16

No. 17

No. 18

No. 19

No. 20

No. 21

No. 22

No. 23

  • Sanronpi crimson sunrise (Amie White) (14)

No. 24

  • Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy) (12)

Breed Challenge National Leaderboard 2019

The Breed Challenge recognises consistent performers at the breed level. Points are based on Challenge Points received at Breed Level at any Championship Show throughout Australia. All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.

NATIONAL LEADER - BREED CHALLENGE COMPETITION
Aust Gr Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design
(Kristy Lewis)

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

  • Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast) (302)

No. 5

No. 6

No. 7

No. 8

  • Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast) (219)

No. 9

No. 10

No. 11

No. 12

No. 13

  • Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley) (165)

No. 14

No. 15

No. 16

No. 17

No. 18

No. 19

No. 20

No. 21

No. 22

  • Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson) (79)

No. 23

No. 24

No. 25

No. 26

  • Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy) (56)

No. 27

No. 28

  • Roseswain Princess Jazzi (Katrina Hall) (51)

No. 29

  • Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips) (49)

No. 30

No. 31

No. 32

  • Aust Ch Seyoso Ounce of Gold (Ray Leech) (47)

No. 33

No. 34

No. 35

  • Aust Ch Guilcroft Zephyr Breeze (Mrs P & G Harding) (44)

No. 36

No. 37

  • Kalkite Thelmas Legacy (Mr B O'Connell) (40)

No. 38

No. 39

  • Kutas Falena Ojay (R Cavanagh) (36)

No. 40

No. 41

No. 42

No. 43

No. 44

No. 45

No. 46

No. 47

No. 48

No. 49

No. 50

No. 51

No. 52

  • Roseswain AslanTheLion (Madison Hall) (22)

No. 53

No. 54

No. 55

  • Aust Sup & Am Ch Salatino Un Voyeur En Salle De Bain (Imp USA) (Dean Quinlivan & Milan Tumpach) (21)

No. 56

No. 57

No. 58

  • Sanronpi crimson sunrise (Amie White) (16)

No. 59

  • Sailoz Made Of Gold (Kristy Lewis) (15)

No. 60

No. 61

No. 62

No. 63

No. 64

No. 65

  • Goodvibes Born To Be Wild (W & J Stewart-cook) (9)

No. 66

No. 67

No. 68

  • Kutas Falenna Daiquiri (Ms D Drossou) (6)

No. 69

Rising Star National Leaderboard 2019

The Rising Star leaderboard recognises the up and coming youngsters in the breed (up to 18 months of age). All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

No. 5

No. 6

No. 7

  • Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley) (120)

No. 8

No. 9

No. 10

  • Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson) (100)

No. 11

No. 12

No. 13

No. 14

  • Sailoz Made Of Gold (Kristy Lewis) (75)

No. 15

No. 16

No. 17

No. 18

  • Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips) (55)

No. 19

  • Kalkite Thelmas Legacy (Mr B O'Connell) (55)

No. 20

  • Emmoge Rewrite The Stars (R Kelly) (50)

No. 21

No. 22

No. 23

No. 24

No. 25

No. 26

No. 27

No. 28

No. 29

No. 30

No. 31

No. 32

No. 33

No. 34

  • Rhadinoir Maid of Gold (R Leech) (15)

No. 35

No. 36

Neuter Competition 2019 National Leaderboard

The Neuter leaderboard recognises leading Neuters in the breed. All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.

NATIONAL BREED LEADER - NEUTER COMPETITION
Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing
(Mrs Sue Vella)

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

  • Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie) (268)

No. 5

No. 6

No. 7

No. 8

No. 9

  • Aust Neut Ch Papluvn Free Spirit (Denise Drossou) (43)

No. 10

No. 11

  • Aust Gr Ch Jaroma Lady Arabella (Imp UK) (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-cook) (36)

No. 12

No. 13

No. 14

No. 15

Advance® Breeder of the Year 2019 leaderboard

Advance® Breeder of the Year

The Breeder of the Year leaderboard recognises the top breeders in this breed based on various wins and titles earned by dogs that they have bred.

No. 1

  • WAIWILTA (Denise & Eric Chrystal) (935)

No. 2

  • SAILOZ (Kristy Lewis) (516)

No. 3

  • GRACEPOL (Jessica Mortensen) (155)

No. 4

  • GOODVIBES (W & J Stewart-Cook) (129)

No. 5

  • GENESIA (Kate Sharples) (91)

No. 6

  • PINKLEE (Ms M Sarif) (87)

No. 7

  • MERIKAEZ (Alicia Keast) (83)

No. 8

  • BASILEUS (Ms C John) (76)

No. 9

  • BASILIKA (Mrs L & Miss C John) (69)

No. 10

  • WYNGAY (G D Whiley) (44)

No. 11

  • ROSESWAIN (Mrs J A Moy) (35)

No. 12

  • BEAUCHIOT (Jacinta M Baker) (29)

No. 13

  • SEYOSO (Ray Leech) (13)

No. 14

  • AFILAR (Sue Foster) (9)

No. 15

  • SABELIA (Amanda B Gill) (4)
  • GUILCROFT (Mrs P & G Harding) (4)

No. 16

  • FAYRELYN (F M Snell) (3)

No. 17

  • GYLDEN (Mrs A Greenlees) (1)
  • SZZAN (Suzanne Goodchild) (1)
  • PAPCO (Rosie Hawkins) (1)
  • PAPANDI (P A Welk) (1)