Multi BISS/Multi RUBISS/AUSTRALIAN GRAND CHAMPION Dearchi Beau Washington

For further information contact:

Contact :
Kathy Dearness (Member Details)
Phone :
0409009236
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.dearchi.com.au
Pedigree for Multi BISS/Multi RUBISS/AUSTRALIAN GRAND CHAMPION Dearchi Beau Washington
Sire : Grand Ch Dearchi Sonny Washington S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : Ch Dearchi Motown Melody S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 8-Jun-2013 Challenge Dog/RUBOB

    Toy Dog Club of Vic [CH] (Judge was Mr T Stacy(USA))

  • 5-May-2013 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Bulla Amenities-Maple Show [CH] (Judge was Dr R Lo(Phillipines))

  • 28-Jan-2013 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Aust Day Inter Dog club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Cartledge (UK))

  • 1-Dec-2012 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Kilmore A&P Assoc Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr T Powell)

  • 5-Nov-2012 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Victorian Womens Dog Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr R Ennis(USA))

  • 27-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Euroa A & P Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr W Mooney)

  • 21-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Romsey Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Kirin(ACT))

  • 7-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Yarrawonga/Mulwala Canine [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Warner)

  • 6-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog/RUBOB

    Seymour A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Addenbrooke(NZ))

  • 29-Sep-2012 Top 8 finalist Toy Group (587 toys)

    Royal Melbourne Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Gerardo Paolucci)

  • 24-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Royal Melbourne Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Gerardo Paolucci(Argentina))

  • 9-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Yea & Dist Canine Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs L.Harwood)

  • 3-Aug-2012 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Ladies Kennel Assoc Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Ashton(S.A.))

  • 1-Jul-2012 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Canine Amenites Club of Vic [CH] (Judge was Ms Judith Oliver)

  • 9-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog/RUBOB

    Toy Dog Club Of Vic [CH] (Judge was Ms Lee Parker(WA))

  • 20-May-2012 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Seymour & Dist K/C [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Tringham (Qld))

  • 12-May-2012 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Shepparton & District K/C [CH] (Judge was Mr B Harris (N.Z))

  • 15-Apr-2012 Challenge Dog/BEST OF BREED

    Heathcote Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr P. Wilkes)

  • 14-Apr-2012 Challenge Dog/RUBOB

    Central Vic Canine Club [CH] (Judge was D. Baillie)