Aust Ch Bhealaich Major Tom
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Richard Kesper & Chris Howard (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0427700816
- Email:
- Reveal Email
Pedigree for Aust Ch Bhealaich Major Tom | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Ch Mapleridge Gorjus George | S: Ch Jacobite Hard Yakka | S: Ch Shielhill bruar to Kilbourne Imp UK |
D: Gr Ch Jacobite Ragamuffin | ||
D: Mapleridge Fable Queen | S: Ch Glassonby Hylander | |
D: Bhealaich Lady Alyshia | ||
Dam : Ch Bhealaich Heart Of Gold | S: Deernbull Nulla Nulla | S: Caribou Weapon |
D: Nelungaloo Angel | ||
D: Ch Bhealaich Destnys Child | S: Perrogrande Eleccion | |
D: Ch Bhealaich Sybella |
Recent Results
-
2-Nov-2013 Best Of Breed
Hound Club Of Victoria [CH] (Judge was Ms M Pereira (Brazil))
-
11-Aug-2013 Best Of Breed
KCC Park Show [CH] (Judge was Dr Emma Greenway)
-
10-Aug-2013 Best Of Breed
Lillydale Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was K Chaykowskaya (Russia))
-
27-Jul-2013 Best Of Breed
Heidelburg & district Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs I Dawes (QLD))
-
6-Jul-2013 Dog Challenge & Runner Up Best Of Breed
Vic Poultry and Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr K Rampant (NSW))
-
25-May-2013 Best Of Breed
Caulfield & Dist K C [CH] (Judge was Mr David Smith NSW)
-
7-Apr-2013 Dog Challenge
Canine Museum Foundation Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Horton)
-
11-Mar-2013 Best Of Breed
Warragul & Dist K C [CH] (Judge was Mr E Boxhall)
-
17-Feb-2013 Dog challenge
Berwick All Breeds K C [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Millar)
-
27-Jan-2013 Best Of Breed
Cranbourne Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Ostrovskaya ( Russia ))
-
25-Sep-2012 Reserve Dog Challenge
Royal Melbourne Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Richard Meen (Canada))
-
26-Aug-2012 Dog Challenge
Sale Maffra & Dist K C [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Poggesi ( Italy ))
-
28-Jul-2012 Best Of Breed
Heidelberg & Dist K C [CH] (Judge was Mr John Skiller NSW)
-
22-Jul-2012 Best Of Breed
Dandenong Poultry & Kennel Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Leah Ryan (NSW))
-
30-Jun-2012 Best Of Breed
Victorian Poultry & Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr P Britza (NSW))