Norwegian Elkhound Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Graabine Queenie Goldstein
(A, D, M Senior & M Watt)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

NSW Ausled Nors Daisy (Aust Ch) (Craig Evans)
NSW Daggarwoods Halgrove Super Fox (Imp Can) (Can Ch.) (P, K and K McIntyre)
NSW Daggerwoodnkingdoms Be Cool (Imp Can) (Am/Can Ch.) (G Markotany / N Casavechia)
NSW Feralas Count Theodore (Ch) (Annie Hudson Williams)
NSW Feralas Good Morning Vietnam (Aust Supreme Champion) (Mr Christopher Tidey)
NSW Feralas Silk Stockings (Annie Williams)
QLD Graabine Bendit Like Beckam (Sup CH) (A Senior)
NSW Graabine Black Tie Affair (CH) (Miss Phoebe Quinn)
NSW Graabine Cruise To The Top (Aust Champion) (Mrs Debbie Tidey & Mr G Markotany)
VIC Graabine Cruize to The Top (Aust Ch) (Miss Stephanie Dearnaley)
NSW Graabine Goddess Of Love (Aust Champion) (Mr Christopher Tidey)
QLD Graabine Jacob Kowalski (A Senior & M Watt)
NSW Graabine Limited Edition AI (Ch) (Annie Williams)
NSW Graabine Limited Edittion (AI) (Aust Champion) (Mr Christopher Tidey)
NSW Graabine Padaarsen (Grand Champion) (G & M Markotany)
QLD Graabine Queenie Goldstein (A, D, M Senior & M Watt)
NSW Graabine Remember The Blues (Aust Champion) (Mr Christopher Tidey)
NSW Graabine Shes A Rebel (Mr G Markotany)
NSW Graabine Sweet Fantasy (Ch.) (P, K & K McIntyre)
QLD Graabine The Chosen One (A Senior)
NSW Graabine Top Gun (CH) (Miss P Quinn)
NSW Graabine Tunza Class (Grand Champion) (G & M Markotany)
NZ Graabine Xtra Special (NZ & Aust Ch) (WP van Rooden)
NZ Grahden Mont Stargazer (NZ Ch) (WP van Rooden)
NZ Grahden Mont Victoire (NZ Ch) (WP van Rooden)
NZ Grahden Monte Sawspur (RBISS NZ Ch) (WP van Rooden)
NZ Grahden Montse Una (RBISS NZ Ch) (WP van Rooden)
NSW Halgrove Bondjamesbond (MBIS SUPREME Ch.) (Phil, Kerry & Kelly McIntyre (Halgrove))
WA Halgrove Carolina Reaper (Leila Neil)
NSW Halgrove Cool Shades (Annie Hudson Williams)
NSW Halgrove High Society (P, K and K McIntyre)
NSW Halgrove Hilda (GRAND Ch.) (Phil, Kerry + Kelly McIntyre (Halgrove))
NSW Halgrove Make Mine Mink (Phil, Kerry and Kelly McIntyre)
NSW Halgrove Purple Rain (Ch.) (P, K & K McIntyre / Nikki Zullo)
NSW Halgrove Sweet Chilli (CH.) (P, K & K McIntyre)
NSW Halgrove Top Hats N Tails (Phil, Kerry and Kelly McIntyre)
SA Icysprings Embah (Aust Ch) (Shownwin Kennels)
NSW Kahuti Little Adele (GRAND Ch.) (Phil, Kerry + Kelly McIntyre (Halgrove))
NSW Kamgaard Kutting Edge (Imp USA) (American & Australian Champion) (Craig Evans)
NSW Kortmar Designer Sox (Aust CH) (Craig Evans)
QLD Kyxen Better Than Dad (CH) (Diane, Murray & Aleisha Senior)
SA Kyxen Remus Lupin (Shownwin Kennels)
QLD Kyxen Sky (D, M Senior & A Watt)
QLD Kyxen Sparkling Moscato (CH) (Aleisha Senior)
NSW Losshund Padraig (Gr Ch) (Gabor Markotany)
NSW Norvaan Kausin A Kalamity (Craig Evans)
NSW Norvaan Rain King (Aust Ch) (Craig Evans)
NSW Norvaan Roc Ya Sox Off (BIS Aust Grand CH) (Craig Evans)
NSW Skalagrim Solo Flyte (Anne Williams)
NSW Stecin Storm Tana (Aust Ch) (Craig Evans)
NZ Tormod Skade at Grahden (NZ Ch) (WP van Rooden)
NZ Trenchard Jana of Venus (NZ Ch) (WP van Rooden)
NSW Wrosmar Hawks Initiative (Aust Champion) (Craig Evans)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages