Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Mandene Wizard Of Dragonstone
(Julene Brady)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

SA Afonwen Amore (Aust. Ch.) (Afonwen Kennels)
SA Afonwen Angel Of Fire (Afonwen Kennels)
SA Afonwen Bellevue Kriek (AI) (Aust Ch) (Afonwen Kennels)
SA Afonwen Im Countin Onu (Aust Grand Ch) (Sadie & Simon Podger)
SA Afonwen Luvs Two Dance (Aust. Ch.) (Afonwen Kennels)
SA Afonwen Luvs Two Win (Aust Grand Ch) (Afonwen Kennels)
SA Afonwen Run N On Cold (Aust Grand. Ch.) (Sadie & Simon Podger)
SA Afonwen Up The Ante (Aust Grand Champion) (Afonwen Kennels)
NZ Badagri Dance To The Beat (NZ.CH.) (Wendy O'Callaghan)
NSW Ballyheige Hot Lil Note (Multi RUBISS) (GRAND Ch) (J Morris/J Stapleton)
VIC Bethwyn Beckrow Bequest (MultiRUBISS Gr Ch) (Bethwyn Kennels)
VIC Bethwyn Benjamin Button (Ch) (Bethwyn Kennels)
VIC Bethwyn Benrinnes (Ch) (Bethwyn Kennels)
VIC Bethwyn Black Jack (Bethwyn Kennels)
NSW Bethwyn Black Peppa (Aust Ch) (Bethwyn Kennels)
QLD Bethwyn Blue Moon Rising (Aust Ch) (S Pryor)
VIC Bethwyn Breanna (Aust Ch) (Bethwyn Kennels)
VIC Bethwyn Bushranger (Aust Ch) (Bethwyn Kennels)
VIC Bethwyn Cinnamon Swirl (Bethwyn Kennels)
VIC Bethwyn Gwenhywfar (Grand Ch, Neuter Ch) (Bethwyn Kennels)
VIC Bethwyn Misty River (Ch) (Bethwyn Kennels)
VIC Bethwyn Noble Quest (Ch) (Bethwyn Kennels)
VIC Bethwyn Penny Farthing (Ch) (Bethwyn Kennels)
VIC Bethwyn Silver Bells (Bethwyn Kennels)
VIC Bethwyn Silver Sequel (Ch) (Bethwyn Kennels)
NSW Cambrian Niello RA (CH) (G. Hartcher)
NZ Carddicted Journeyman (Imp Swe) (NZ Ch) (W O'Callaghan)
WA Cardigems Direct Hit (Ch) (Mrs LP Evans)
WA Cardigems Toffee Tri (Aust Ch) (Mrs LP Evans)
QLD Cardioni Pretty Pink Rosey (Ch) (Mrs M A Flynn)
WA CardiWest BountyOvSpring (Aust Ch Neut Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
WA Cardiwest Celtic Storm (Aust Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
WA Cardiwest Dee Jay (Aust Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
WA Cardiwest Gemma (Aust Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
WA Cardiwest Humdinger (Aust Grand Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
WA Cardiwest Joys Bounty (Aust Ch/Neut Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
WA Cardiwest Lindy Lou (Aust Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
WA Cardiwest Maid By JB (Aust Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
WA Cardiwest Morning Glory (Aust Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
WA Cardiwest Only Thgrump Will Do (Aust Ch) (J A & J L Spargo)
WA Cardiwest Prince Charming (Aust Ch) (J A & J L Spargo)
WA Cardiwest Princess Penelope (Aust Ch) (J A & J L Spargo)
QLD Cedarcorgis Angel Girl (Ch) (Miss J Allan)
NSW Cedarcorgis Chardonnay (Retired) (Aust Ch) (Melinda Mills)
SA Coedwig's Eye Of The Storm (imp USA) (Australian & American Champion) (Kalora Kennels)
NSW Dorwyn Another Miracle (AI) (MBISS MBIS) (SUPREME Ch) (J Morris/J Stapleton)
NSW Dorwyn Get In Step (AI) (BISS BIS) (GRAND Ch & Neuter Ch) (J Morris/J Stapleton)
NSW Dorwyn Meant To Be (RBISS, RBIS) (Aust Ch) (Mrs JI Morris/Miss J Stapleton)
VIC Dosslynne Aquamarine (Ch) (Bethwyn Kennels)
NSW Dwyfor Blue Mystique (Aust Ch) (R & F Holtkamp)
NSW Dwyfor Blue Rosette (AI) (C.I.B. Aust. Gr. Ch.) (R & F Holtkamp)
NSW Dwyfor The Jazz Singer (Aust Ch) (R & F Holtkamp)
NSW Dwyfor Wizard (AI) (C.I.B. Aust Gr Ch) (R & F Holtkamp)
SA Fa Wood Tails For Anne (imp Nz) (Aust & NZ Ch) (Afonwen Kennels)
SA Kalora Bandelero (Aust. GRAND Champion) (Kalora Kennels)
WA Kalora Bewitched (Aust Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
WA Kalora Fantom Othe Opera (Aust Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
SA Kalora Ffantasia (Aust Ch.) (Kalora Kennels)
WA Kalora Isabeau (Aust Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
SA Kalora Optical Illusion (CH.) (Kalora Kennels)
SA Kalora Quality Control (A.I) (RBISS, RBIS Aust Grand Champion) (Kalora Kennels)
WA Kalora Quantum Star (AI) (Aust Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
SA Kalora Quintessential LuvAfair (A.I) (Australian Champion) (Kalora Kennels)
SA Kalora Time To Reminisce (Australian Champion) (Kalora Kennels)
VIC Kalora U Can’t Touch This (CH) (Glenine knls)
SA Kalora When Stars Collide (Kalora Kennels)
SA Kalora Wyld N Wicked (Kalora Kennels)
SA Kalora Wynds Of Change (Kalora Kennels)
QLD Kardibroke Arctic Winter (Australian Champion) (David & Tania Brady)
VIC Kardibroke Finishing Line (AI) (Grand CH) (J & L Harris)
SA Kardibroke Frost In Spring (AI) (Multi RBISS Grand Ch.) (Kalora Kennels)
VIC Kardibroke Frozen Memories (AI) (Ch.) (J & L Harris)
VIC Kardibroke Kwik Smart (Ch.) (Lynette Harris)
VIC Kardibroke Making Memories (Champion) (Tracy McClellan)
WA Kardibroke Sweet Memories (Aust Ch) (JA & JL Spargo)
VIC Kardibroke Yule See (Aust. Ch.) (L J Harris)
NZ Kawera Black Iced Rivergirl (AI) (NZ Ch) (Diane Cooper & Wendy O'Callaghan)
NZ Kawera Black Iced Sunrise At Pinemist (NZ Ch) (W O'Callaghan/D Cooper)
NZ Kawera Dance River Dance (Wendy O'Callaghan)
NZ Kawera Danced Til Dawn (Wendy O'Callaghan)
NZ Kawera Dragonhunter (NZ Ch) (Wendy O'Callaghan)
NZ Kawera Forging Ahead (NZ Ch) (W. O' Callaghan)
NZ Kawera Here Be Dragons (NZ Ch) (Wendy O'Callaghan)
NZ Kawera Hunt The Dream With Rodwell (NZ Ch) (W O'Callaghan)
NZ Kawera Hunter's River Dance (NZ CH) (D. Taylor / W O' Callaghan)
NZ Kawera Icekist Breeze (W O'Callaghan)
SA Kawera Journey's End (Aust & NZ CH) (Mrs Jean Johnson)
NZ Kawera Knight Hawk (NZ Ch) (W O'Callaghan/H Wald)
NSW Kawera Maid Special (Imp NZ) (Ch) (J Morris/J Stapleton)
SA Kawera Shady River Glades (Aust Ch) (S Podger / J Johnson)
NZ Kawera Sun Kissed Rivergirl (NZ Ch.) (Wendy O'Callaghan)
NZ Kawera Sunkist Ice (AI) (NZ CH) (W O'Callaghan)
NZ Kawera Sunny Bronzed (NZ Ch) (Wendy O'Callaghan)
NZ Kawera The Beat Goes On (CH) (W O' Callaghan)
QLD Kelocard Itsnot Rocket Science AI (Aust Ch) (Sue-Ellen Jones)
NSW Kelprin Someone Like You (Ch) (Dee and Leon Milthorpe)
VIC Kincroft Scotscrown Jewel (Imp UK) HT RAE CD (Aust Ch) (Llandaff Kls (Jan and Alison West))
NSW Liberte's Aaron Douglas At Lynann (Aust Ch) (Dr J Larsen)
NSW Llandaff Angel Of The North (Leon & Dee Milthorpe)
VIC Llandaff Dont Call Me Girlie (Llandaff Kls (Jan and Alison West))
NSW Llandaff Highland Treasure (AI) (Aust Ch) (J Morris/J Stapleton)
VIC Llandaff I Dream of Dragons (AI) (Llandaff Kls (Jan and Alison West))
VIC Llandaff Red Letter Day (AI) CCD RE (Aust Ch) (Llandaff Kls (Jan & Alison West))
VIC Llandaff The Black Prince (AI) RN (Grand Ch) (Llandaff Kls (Jan & Alison West))
VIC Llandaff The Teachers Pet (Llandaff Kls (Jan and Alison West))
NSW Llandwyn I Kona KII (AI) (Dee and Leon Milthorpe)
NSW Llandwyn Legacy Of Gandalf (AI) (Ch) (D Hartcher/ R Ralphs/ K Baxter)
NSW Mandene Balerion Ap Iago (Aust Ch) (Melinda Mills)
NSW Mandene Colour of Stilton (joanne Fenney)
NZ Mandene Cymric Vargus at Copperleaf (Imp Aust) (NZ CH) (Pamela-Joy Hickey)
NZ Mandene Diamonds And Pearls At Copperleaf (Imp Aust) (NZ CH) (Pamela-Joy Hickey)
QLD Mandene King Arthur's Wizard (Julene BRADY)
QLD Mandene King of the Norse (Mrs Julene Brady)
QLD Mandene Lily Of The Valley (Mrs M A Flynn)
QLD Mandene Macchiato (Julene Brady)
QLD Mandene Riddle Of The Fairies (Aust Ch) (Julene Brady)
NZ Mandene Sleepy Hollow At Copperleaf (Imp.Aust) (Pamela-Joy Hickey)
QLD Mandene Song Of Bellbird (MULTI BISS/MULTI NATIONAL BIS AUST GRAND CH) (JULENE BRADY/ALEX & GLORIA McQUIRE)
QLD Mandene The Lion King (International Champion) (Mrs Roslyn Neale/Mrs Julene Brady)
QLD Mandene The Sixth Sense (Aust Ch) (Julene Brady)
NSW Mandene Winx to Win (Sharon Hall)
QLD Mandene Wizard Of Dragonstone (Julene Brady)
QLD Mandene Wizards Holy Grail (Aust Ch) (Mrs J Brady)
NSW Ochrehills Lady Sage (Ch) (Caitlin Gunter)
NSW Ochrehills Whispas on the Wind (Caitlin Gunter)
NSW Plantation Flight of Fantasy Imp NZL (Sharon Hall)
NZ Plantation Gum Saffron (NZ Ch) (Anne Collumbell)
QLD Redmelven Absolute Mirusty (Mrs M A Flynn)
VIC Rodwell Rose of Harlem (AI) (Imp NZ) CD AD RAE3 RM HSAs (Ch) (Llandaff Kls (Jan and Alison West))
NZ Rowland Ladyhawke (W O'Callaghan/H Wald)
TAS Sarasota Sangria PT (Ch) (Tull Luttrell)
NSW Souvigny Lincoln of Kingsbury (AI) (Guy Hartcher)
NSW Souvigny Sindi (AI) RA (CH) (Guy Hartcher)
NSW Souvigny Solo (AI) (Mr L & Mrs D Milthorpe)
QLD Throdice Celtic Design (Ch) (Miss J Allan)
QLD Throdice Celtic Thunder (Ch) (Miss J Allan)
QLD Throdice Jazz N Jive (Aust Ch) (Miss J Allan)
VIC Trehilyn Dances With Dragons (AI) (Aust Grand Ch) (Llandaff Kennels (Jan and Alison West))
QLD Trehilyn Front and Finish (AI) (Australian Champion) (David & Tania Brady)
QLD Turid Luna Inthesky AI (Aust Ch) (Julene Brady)
SA Vashka Bedazled (CHAMPION) (Kalora Kennels)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages