Judge Profile

Judge Name : Mrs Eunice Warner (VIC)

Please visit the ANKC site for contact details for this judge.

Licensed ANKC Group(s)

OP - Open Show Status     CH - Championship Show Status     JH - Junior Handler

Best in
Show
Group 1
Toys
Group 2
Terriers
Group 3
Gundogs
Group 4
Hounds
Group 5
Working
Group 6
Utility
Group 7
Non-Sporting
Junior
Handlers
CHCHCHCH

Judging Appointments (Australia and NZ Only)

Appointments are based on shows entered in our system since 2012. Please inform us of any errors.

18-Nov-18 Garden State Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC) Group 5
8-Sep-18 Yea & District Canine Association Inc (AM Show) (VIC) Group 6
1-Apr-18 Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 1
2-Apr-17 Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 5
1-Apr-17 Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 1
11-Mar-17 Mt Elephant & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC) Group 7
25-Sep-16 Kyneton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 7
27-Mar-16 Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 5
26-Mar-16 Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 6
10-Oct-15 Ballarat Dog Club Inc (VIC) Group 7
16-May-15 British Bulldog Club of Tasmania (Special Breeds Show) (TAS) General Specials
2-May-15 Colac Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC) Group 6
3-Jan-15 Kyneton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 6
27-Dec-14 Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 7
25-Oct-14 Bendigo Agricultural Show Society Inc (VIC) Group 1
4-May-14 Colac Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 6
1-Dec-13 Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 6
30-Nov-13 Hills District Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) Group 5
23-Nov-13 Daylesford & District Agricultural Society (VIC) Group 5
11-May-13 Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 6
28-Apr-13 Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 5, 7
6-Jan-13 Historic Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 5
7-Oct-12 Yarrawonga/Mulwala & Border Canine Association Inc (VIC) Group 1, 7
3-Oct-12 Horsham Agricultural Society Inc (VIC) Group 5, 6
22-Apr-12 Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 6
21-Apr-12 Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 1
12-Feb-12 Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 6
11-Feb-12 Bendigo Kennel Club Inc AM (VIC) Group 7
10-Feb-12 Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 1