Advance Pro Store

ADVANCE® Breeder of the Year 2019

The Top 50 Breeders - Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Click the points total to be shown a list of dogs included in the tally.

No. 1

  • AEUKANMANUVA (Brendon & Caroline Yate) (1114)
    (Siberian Husky)

No. 2

  • KALASKA (Denise Klaaysen) (918)
    (Samoyed)

No. 3

  • KAGISO (Nicole Phillips) (586)
    (Rottweiler)

No. 4

  • NEWFCASTLE (Robyn Nagle/Helen Durell) (581)
    (Newfoundland)

No. 5

  • SUTHANLITES (Mr J LeCourt & Miss K Jacobson) (507)
    (Siberian Husky)

No. 6

  • EBSHINE (Veeni Craig) (506)
    (Schnauzer (Miniature))

No. 7

  • KATAKU (Mrs S & Mr M Turner / Mrs S Glasheen) (492)
    (Alaskan Malamute)

No. 8

  • BORDOGUE (Keith & Kylie Reid) (460)
    (Dogue de Bordeaux)

No. 9

  • TAEJAAN (N J Rule-Steele) (450)
    (Siberian Husky)

No. 10

  • KOOLRUNNINGS (Catherine Loft) (445)
    (Alaskan Malamute)

No. 11

  • AHZU (J & M Harrison) (437)
    (Samoyed)

No. 12

  • UBERSEIN (Louise Russell) (436)
    (Rottweiler)

No. 13

  • TVORIMIR (Natalia Sadykova) (424)
    (Russian Black Terrier)

No. 14

  • ARCTICPALACE (C & R Foster) (411)
    (Portuguese Water Dog, Siberian Husky)

No. 15

  • YESALLAW (Sue & Clifford Gray) (404)
    (Newfoundland)

No. 16

  • AIREBIS (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes) (402)
    (Samoyed)

No. 17

  • SAXONEE (Paul McArthur) (386)
    (Boxer)

No. 18

  • MONARKIN (Mike Higgins) (361)
    (Akita)

No. 19

  • CLOUDFOREST (S & C Eastley) (336)
    (Bernese Mountain Dog)

No. 20

  • ABWAJ (John & Audrey Best) (321)
    (Portuguese Water Dog)

No. 21

  • SHOKUMA (Mr D Klingberg & Mrs W Osborn) (302)
    (Akita)

No. 22

  • LUNASEA (Ying Chen) (299)
    (Samoyed)

No. 23

  • NIGHTQUEST (Mrs Michele Edwards) (294)
    (Bullmastiff)

No. 24

  • YUKAN (Anna-Lee Forsberg) (284)
    (Shiba Inu)

No. 25

  • TYEANBO (S F Crooks & G Munro) (274)
    (Boxer)

No. 26

  • SCHANATA (B & M Schier) (265)
    (Siberian Husky)

No. 27

  • RYZYLVA (M & S Lilley) (251)
    (Portuguese Water Dog)

No. 28

  • REMYK (Michael Coleman & Rebecca Morgan) (246)
    (Bullmastiff)

No. 29

  • BRANBERN (L D Brand) (233)
    (Bernese Mountain Dog)

No. 30

  • SNERZOK (John & Dawn Wilders) (231)
    (Samoyed)

No. 31

  • WHITEWARRIOR (Brett White) (226)
    (Alaskan Malamute)

No. 32

  • ICEPAWS (L Boulton) (225)
    (Alaskan Malamute)

No. 33

  • MODEYSA (N Tindale) (224)
    (Samoyed)

No. 34

  • AMBLEBROOK (A & L Buitenhuis) (222)
    (Newfoundland)

No. 35

  • KYLASHA (Nicole Tetley) (214)
    (Cane Corso)

No. 36

  • COLEBROOK (R & N E Inglis) (209)
    (Schnauzer (Miniature))

No. 37

  • MEZEN (Mrs H Hill) (208)
    (Samoyed)

No. 38

  • ANGELSUN (Heather Harrell) (206)
    (German Pinscher)

No. 39

  • BOXBERRY (Halliday & Badman) (203)
    (Boxer)
  • BLACKLINE (P Talvinen) (203)
    (Schnauzer (Giant))

No. 40

  • OMAGGIO (Rochelle Andrews) (196)
    (Neapolitan Mastiff)

No. 41

  • BEAMZSTAR (M & J Ross) (195)
    (St Bernard)

No. 42

  • ANNAKPOK (Narelle Adams) (193)
    (Alaskan Malamute)

No. 43

  • DRAYCAN (Stacy Guilfoyle) (187)
    (St Bernard)

No. 44

  • DARSHIVA (M Kearney / L & R Seare) (185)
    (Shiba Inu)
  • COONARA (Paul & Kris Willingham) (185)
    (St Bernard)

No. 45

  • NELLABULL (Mr S Allen) (181)
    (Bullmastiff)

No. 46

  • REMPORTER (Andrew & Marion Kidd) (176)
    (Schnauzer)

No. 47

  • MASTDOCH (Mrs Karen Docherty) (174)
    (Mastiff)

No. 48

  • WOLFWORX (A R Craze & J M Wheeler) (171)
    (Shiba Inu)
  • AEGIS (Denise Ball) (171)
    (Dobermann)

No. 49

  • MMDIVINE (MMDIVINE) (169)
    (Cane Corso)

No. 50

  • GAMEGUARD (G Sparham & B Turner) (165)
    (Bullmastiff, Rottweiler)
Advanced Pet Nutrition™