25-Jun-2022 |
C Sydney Kennel Club of NSW Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
26-Jun-2022 |
C Junior Kennel Club of NSW |
Best of Breed |
1 |
8-Jul-2022 |
C Bungendore & Palerang Dist A B K C |
Best of Breed |
1 |
15-Jul-2022 |
C North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
29-Jul-2022 |
C Dubbo & District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
30-Jul-2022 |
C Dubbo & District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
31-Jul-2022 |
C Dubbo & District Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
10 |
5-Aug-2022 |
C Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
6-Aug-2022 |
C Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
6-Aug-2022 |
C Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
7-Aug-2022 |
C Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
7-Aug-2022 |
C Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
10-Aug-2022 |
C Title Certificate - Champion |
50 |
13-Aug-2022 |
C Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Show (Red Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
2-Sep-2022 |
C Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) Committee (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
2-Sep-2022 |
C Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) Committee (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
3-Sep-2022 |
C Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
3-Sep-2022 |
C Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
4-Sep-2022 |
C Tamworth Kennel Club Inc |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
6-Sep-2022 |
C West Wyalong Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
8-Sep-2022 |
C West Wyalong Kennel Club |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
9-Sep-2022 |
C Forbes P A & H Association Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
17-Sep-2022 |
C Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
17-Sep-2022 |
C Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
18-Sep-2022 |
C Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association |
Best of Breed |
1 |
7-Oct-2022 |
C Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
8-Oct-2022 |
C Illabo Show Society Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
21-Oct-2022 |
C Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) Committee |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
22-Oct-2022 |
C Walcha Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
22-Oct-2022 |
C Walcha Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
23-Oct-2022 |
C Walcha Kennel Club Inc |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
29-Oct-2022 |
C Northern All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
4-Nov-2022 |
C Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
12-Nov-2022 |
C Ladies Kennel Association of NSW (Gold Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
12-Nov-2022 |
C Ladies Kennel Association of NSW (Blue Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
19-Nov-2022 |
C Bulahdelah Show Society Inc (PM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
20-Nov-2022 |
C Dalwood Children's Home Charity Show |
R/Up in Group |
7 |