9-Jun-19 |
Tully & District Kennel Club (Show 3) (QLD) |
Group 5, 7 |
8-Jun-19 |
Tully & District Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD) |
Group 2, 4, 6 |
8-Jun-19 |
Atherton Tableland Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD) |
Group 1, 3 & General Specials |
17-Feb-19 |
Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 2, 6, 7 |
16-Feb-19 |
Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 3, 5 |
15-Feb-19 |
Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 1, 4 & General Specials |
6-Oct-18 |
Southern Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (SA) |
Group 5 |
6-Oct-18 |
Southern Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (SA) |
Group 3 |
19-Nov-17 |
New England Celtic & All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 3, 4 |
18-Nov-17 |
New England Celtic & All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 1, 6, 7 |
17-Nov-17 |
New England Celtic & All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 2, 5 & General Specials |
23-Sep-17 |
Welsh Corgi Club of SA Inc (AM SHOW) (SA) |
Group 3 & General Specials |
23-Sep-17 |
Welsh Corgi Club of SA Inc (PM SHOW) (SA) |
Group 4 |
15-Jul-17 |
Adelaide Districts Working Dog Club Inc (SA) |
Group 1 |
18-Dec-16 |
Canine Fanciers Kennel Club Inc (SA) |
Group 4 |
17-Dec-16 |
Canine Fanciers Kennel Club Inc (SA) |
Group 6 |
13-Nov-16 |
Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA) |
Group 2 |
12-Nov-16 |
Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA) |
Group 5 & General Specials |
6-Nov-16 |
Morwell/Traralgon Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 5 |
5-Nov-16 |
Morwell/Traralgon Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 2 & General Specials |
21-Aug-16 |
Horsham Wimmera Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 3, 4 |
20-Aug-16 |
Horsham Wimmera Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 1, 5 & General Specials |
16-Aug-16 |
Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 3, 4, 5 |
15-Aug-16 |
Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 1, 2 & General Specials |
14-Aug-16 |
Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 6, 7 |
6-Aug-16 |
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (TAS) |
Group 1, 2, 6, 7 & General Specials |
4-Oct-15 |
Border Terrier Club of NSW Inc (NSW) |
General Specials |
23-Aug-15 |
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA) |
Group 5 & General Specials |
9-Aug-15 |
Ladies Kennel Association (Inc) (SHOW 2) (NZ) |
Group 4 |
2-Aug-15 |
Pencarrow Kennel (AM SHOW) (NZ) |
Group 5 |
2-Aug-15 |
Pencarrow Kennel (PM SHOW) (NZ) |
Group 2 |
1-Aug-15 |
Upper Hutt Kennel Association (SHOW 1) (NZ) |
Group 1 |
1-Aug-15 |
Upper Hutt Kennel Association (SHOW 2) (NZ) |
Group 6 & General Specials |
12-Apr-15 |
Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (SA) |
Group 1 |
11-Apr-15 |
Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (SA) |
Group 7 & General Specials |
11-Oct-14 |
Southern Agricultural Society Inc (AM) (SA) |
Group 5 |
11-Oct-14 |
Southern Agricultural Society Inc (PM) (SA) |
Group 3 |
28-Sep-14 |
Adelaide Districts Working Dog Club Inc (SA) |
Group 4 & General Specials |
27-Sep-14 |
Adelaide Districts Working Dog Club Inc (SA) |
Group 6 |
13-Jul-14 |
Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 1 |
12-Jul-14 |
Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 2 & General Specials |
1-Jun-14 |
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 5 |
31-May-14 |
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (AM Show) (QLD) |
Group 6 |
30-May-14 |
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (PM Show) (QLD) |
Group 3 |
9-Nov-13 |
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club 332nd Champ Show (NT) |
Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials |
7-Oct-13 |
All Dogs Sports Spectacular (QLD) |
Group 6 |
6-Oct-13 |
All Dogs Sports Spectacular (QLD) |
Group 2 & General Specials |
5-Oct-13 |
Dog Of The Year Committee (Show #1) (QLD) |
Group 3 |
10-Jun-13 |
Thuringowa City Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 1, 2, 3 & General Specials |
9-Jun-13 |
Thuringowa City Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 4, 6 |
8-Jun-13 |
Thuringowa City Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 5, 7 |
14-Oct-12 |
Hervey Bay Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 1, 4, 6 & General Specials |
13-Oct-12 |
Hervey Bay Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 2, 3, 5, 7 |
6-Oct-12 |
Southern Agricultural Society Show 1 (SA) |
Group 6 |
6-Oct-12 |
Southern Agricultural Society Show 2 (SA) |
Group 2, 7 |
8-Apr-12 |
CCC(Q) Durack Grounds Sub-Committee (QLD) |
Group 1 |
7-Apr-12 |
CCC(Q) Canine Health Sub-Committee (QLD) |
Group 4 |