Staffordshire Bull Terrier Pointscore 2013

Show Dog of the Year National Leaderboard 2013

The All Breeds leaderboard recognises the significant show wins for this breed. It is based on Best / Runner-Up in Show and Best / Runner-Up in Group wins only.
All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.

No. 1

  • Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K Marsh) (7917)

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

  • Aust Ch Joden The Devil In The Detail (J Winders & S Lewis) (1219)

No. 5

No. 6

  • Aust Ch Brookstreet Law and Order (Trilby Tiller) (1007)

No. 7

  • Aust Ch Southstock Kidd Dynomite (Ms C Rea) (930)

No. 8

  • Aust Ch Castlebar Rise N Shine (AI) (R Bawden) (850)

No. 9

No. 10

No. 11

  • Aust Ch Jenrana Soundboy Rock (K L N Jennings & R Birse) (660)

No. 12

  • Aust Ch Saxxon Razors Edge (Ms L Boyle) (605)

No. 13

No. 14

  • Aust Ch Vanstaff Hardyakka (K Hopkins / C & A Vankleeff) (479)

No. 15

  • Castlebar Weapon Of Choice (AI) (Mrs R Bawden) (465)

No. 16

  • Aust Ch Sofasogood Edge of Darkness (Ms Elisa Scala) (465)

No. 17

  • Aust Ch Seighford Wooralla (J Rasche / D Tomney) (437)

No. 18

  • Aust Ch Alangrove Paint the Town Red (Deborah Elms & Mechelle McFadzen) (424)

No. 19

  • Aust Ch Vanstaff Whats Brewing (Renee Hartnett) (405)

No. 20

No. 21

  • Waurstafford Gold Puzzle (K G Johnson & W N Coombe) (378)

No. 22

  • Aust Ch Westrova Stoic Sweet Verity (John Mills / Frances Strover) (372)

No. 23

  • Aust Ch Gemra Jokers Rum (P Abbott) (368)

No. 24

  • Missd King Ov Fun (Heidi Daucik) (351)

No. 25

No. 26

  • Aust CH Bronyayr Fies Choice (Bronyayr Kennels) (326)

No. 27

  • Aust Ch Castlebar Believe It Or Not (R Bawden) (315)

No. 28

  • Aust Ch Satori Cherry Bomb (L & G Stephenson) (297)

No. 29

No. 30

  • Pepstaff Poker Face (Hunt/Horley/Osborne) (263)

No. 31

No. 32

  • Truhart True Grit (Truhart Kennels) (248)

No. 33

  • Ravenswood U Cant Touch This (K Althoff) (245)

No. 34

  • Vanstaff Crazy In Love (J Rasche & D Tomney) (229)

No. 35

  • Aust Ch Castlebar The Confederate (R Bawden) (203)

No. 36

  • Kabira Khe Sanh (Susan Wymark) (160)

No. 37

  • Lotastaff The Red Emperor (David Sinnott) (160)

No. 38

  • Akinos Zeus De Man (N Kesic) (156)

No. 39

  • Aust Gr Ch Gemra Beyond Reason (P Abbott) (156)

No. 40

  • Aust Ch Deadgame Lion Hunter (John Mills) (149)

No. 41

  • Aust Ch Slavestaff Thunderstruck (Gavin Kinlyside) (123)

No. 42

No. 43

No. 44

No. 45

  • Mosstrooper Memphis Slim (Consadine & Avery) (104)

No. 46

  • Aust Ch Mikinda Slap And Tickle (Joanne Allen) (103)

No. 47

  • Vanstaff Champagnes On Ice (A & R Fidler) (98)

No. 48

  • Lotastaff Emperor Strikes Back (L Boyle) (98)

No. 49

  • Aust Ch Rockport Truble Brewin (Kay Halston-Wyatt) (97)

No. 50

No. 51

No. 52

  • Aust Gr Ch Sevilara Double th Truble (Sevilara Kennels) (88)

No. 53

  • Aust Ch Toplace Helovagal (A & R Fidler) (86)

No. 54

  • Solidrock Pyromaniac (Kyle Cairns & Samantha Hanley) (76)

No. 55

No. 56

  • Aust Gr Ch Sevilara Razzle Dazzle (Sevilara Knls) (70)

No. 57

No. 58

  • Aust Ch Tussler Midnight Storm (AI) (S & J Meyerkort) (68)

No. 59

No. 60

  • Aust Ch Gemra Special Quest (P Abbott) (60)

No. 61

No. 62

  • Aust Ch Swanky With A Bang (Mr J / Mrs V & Miss T Ross) (57)

No. 63

No. 64

  • Aust Ch Belleden The High King (B & J Shaw) (49)

No. 65

  • Aust Ch Gemra Aces High (P Abbott) (48)

No. 66

No. 67

No. 68

  • Aust Ch Bustabones You Had Me At Hello (AI) (Bustabones Knls) (40)
  • Aust Ch Southstock Dressed For Success (Ms Cheryl Rea) (40)
  • Borstaff Granvill Bennet (Mr Richard Laurier) (40)

No. 69

  • Giveawoff Black Rose (Deborah Elms) (39)

No. 70

  • Tiamostaff Firestarter (C Kidner) (38)

No. 71

  • Truhart No Surrender (Truhart Kennels) (36)

No. 72

  • Aust Ch Bustabones Pleased To Meet Me (Bustabones Knls) (36)

No. 73

  • Aust Ch Britishpride Shamrock Kid (AI) (Mr Adam C Booth) (33)

No. 74

  • Aust Ch Tykabul Esky Mojo (Joy Lalor) (33)

No. 75

  • Aust Ch Powerpark Lucious Lola (L K Kelly) (32)

No. 76

No. 77

  • Aust Ch Missd Mayjalook Mayja Stare (T and C Vivian) (29)

Breed Challenge National Leaderboard 2013

The Breed Challenge recognises consistent performers at the breed level. Points are based on Challenge Points received at Breed Level at any Championship Show throughout Australia. All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.

No. 1

  • Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K Marsh) (785)

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

  • Aust CH Bronyayr Fies Choice (Bronyayr Kennels) (475)

No. 5

No. 6

No. 7

  • Aust Ch Vanstaff Hardyakka (K Hopkins / C & A Vankleeff) (357)

No. 8

  • Aust Ch Sofasogood Edge of Darkness (Ms Elisa Scala) (351)

No. 9

  • Waurstafford Gold Puzzle (K G Johnson & W N Coombe) (343)

No. 10

  • Aust Ch Brookstreet Law and Order (Trilby Tiller) (335)

No. 11

  • Aust Ch Seighford Wooralla (J Rasche / D Tomney) (321)

No. 12

No. 13

  • Aust Ch Vanstaff Whats Brewing (Renee Hartnett) (311)

No. 14

  • Kabira Khe Sanh (Susan Wymark) (286)

No. 15

  • Aust Ch Lynneve Step Aside Boys (Lyndall Hopgood) (279)

No. 16

  • Aust Ch Saxxon Razors Edge (Ms L Boyle) (269)

No. 17

  • Aust Ch Gemra Jokers Rum (P Abbott) (265)

No. 18

  • Aust Ch Castlebar Rise N Shine (AI) (R Bawden) (248)

No. 19

  • Aust Ch Westrova Stoic Sweet Verity (John Mills / Frances Strover) (226)

No. 20

  • Ravenswood U Cant Touch This (K Althoff) (226)

No. 21

  • Vanstaff Crazy In Love (J Rasche & D Tomney) (222)

No. 22

No. 23

No. 24

  • Aust Ch Satori Cherry Bomb (L & G Stephenson) (208)

No. 25

  • Aust Gr Ch Sevilara Double th Truble (Sevilara Kennels) (200)

No. 26

No. 27

  • Aust Ch Alangrove Paint the Town Red (Deborah Elms & Mechelle McFadzen) (180)

No. 28

No. 29

  • Aust Ch Swanky With A Bang (Mr J / Mrs V & Miss T Ross) (174)

No. 30

No. 31

  • Aust Ch Swanky Yabadabadu (Mr J /Mrs V & Miss T Ross) (158)

No. 32

  • Aust Ch Jenrana Soundboy Rock (K L N Jennings & R Birse) (155)

No. 33

No. 34

No. 35

No. 36

  • Aust Ch Castlebar Believe It Or Not (R Bawden) (146)

No. 37

No. 38

  • Aust Ch Deadgame Lion Hunter (John Mills) (142)

No. 39

  • Aust Ch Mikinda Slap And Tickle (Joanne Allen) (141)

No. 40

  • Aust Gr Ch Sevilara Razzle Dazzle (Sevilara Knls) (136)

No. 41

  • Aust Ch Southstock Dressed For Success (Ms Cheryl Rea) (134)

No. 42

No. 43

  • Aust Ch Bustabones You Had Me At Hello (AI) (Bustabones Knls) (125)

No. 44

  • Missd King Ov Fun (Heidi Daucik) (124)

No. 45

  • Aust Ch Southstock Kidd Dynomite (Ms C Rea) (119)

No. 46

  • Aust Gr Ch Gemra Beyond Reason (P Abbott) (107)

No. 47

  • Aust Ch Harved Hell Child (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon) (101)

No. 48

  • Trylou Black Caviar (L K Kelly) (99)

No. 49

No. 50

  • Giveawoff Black Rose (Deborah Elms) (96)

No. 51

  • Pepstaff Poker Face (Hunt/Horley/Osborne) (93)

No. 52

  • Vanstaff Champagnes On Ice (A & R Fidler) (88)

No. 53

  • Akinos Zeus De Man (N Kesic) (83)

No. 54

  • Aust Ch Slavestaff Thunderstruck (Gavin Kinlyside) (81)

No. 55

  • Aust Ch Gemra Aces High (P Abbott) (79)

No. 56

  • Aust Ch Tykabul Show Your Colours (M Marks & J L Lalor) (77)

No. 57

No. 58

  • Aust Ch Castlebar The Confederate (R Bawden) (75)

No. 59

  • Sonique Touch of Frost (L Reid) (73)

No. 60

  • Aust Ch Missd Mayjalook Mayja Stare (T and C Vivian) (71)

No. 61

  • Mosstrooper Memphis Slim (Consadine & Avery) (71)

No. 62

No. 63

  • Lotastaff Misty Image (David Sinnott) (70)

No. 64

  • Jenrana Gold Dust (K L N Jennings & R Birse) (69)

No. 65

  • Aust Ch Rockport Truble Brewin (Kay Halston-Wyatt) (68)

No. 66

  • Solidrock English Edition (Kyle Cairns & Samantha Hanley) (68)

No. 67

  • Lotastaff The Red Emperor (David Sinnott) (67)

No. 68

  • Solidrock Pyromaniac (Kyle Cairns & Samantha Hanley) (67)

No. 69

  • Dagwoodstaff Morse Code (Peter Keane) (67)

No. 70

  • Borstaff Granvill Bennet (Mr Richard Laurier) (65)

No. 71

  • Aust Ch Joden The Devil In The Detail (J Winders & S Lewis) (63)

No. 72

  • Castlebar Weapon Of Choice (AI) (Mrs R Bawden) (54)

No. 73

  • Aust Ch Britishpride Shamrock Kid (AI) (Mr Adam C Booth) (50)

No. 74

  • Powerpaws Reclaim The Night (Powerpaws knls) (50)

No. 75

  • Jaybeecee Reign of Terror (Ms Elisa Scala) (49)

No. 76

No. 77

  • Mathi lonestar lesley (Richard Laurier) (46)

No. 78

  • Ishiross Endless Embrace (D Krinas) (45)

No. 79

No. 80

No. 81

No. 82

  • Neworder After Dark (Mrs B & Miss K Marsh) (43)

No. 83

No. 84

  • Aust Ch Tykabul Esky Mojo (Joy Lalor) (41)

No. 85

  • Aust Ch Harved Blinded By The White (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon) (39)

No. 86

  • Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart Muddie Maddie (J Rasche / D Tomney) (38)

No. 87

  • Truhart True Grit (Truhart Kennels) (37)

No. 88

No. 89

  • Lotastaff Emperor Strikes Back (L Boyle) (35)

No. 90

No. 91

  • Giveawoff Black Nemises (Deborah Elms) (32)

No. 92

  • Rangemaster White Gold (A Turner) (32)

No. 93

  • Gemra Hard Wired (M Mcfadzen & P Abbott) (31)
  • Sevilara Betcha Booty (Sevilara Kennels) (31)

No. 94

No. 95

  • Castlebar I Spy (AI) (R Bawden) (30)

No. 96

  • Aust Ch Gemra Special Quest (P Abbott) (25)
  • Aust Ch Bustabones Pleased To Meet Me (Bustabones Knls) (25)

No. 97

  • Mokuishla Bling It On (G & K Jordan) (25)
  • Staffdup Crazy Diamond (M Marks) (25)
  • Aust Ch Rockport Bitchin Boudicca (Kay Halston-Wyatt) (25)

No. 98

  • Staffdup Black Veil Bride (M Marks) (24)
  • Aust Ch Castlebar Strip Search (R Bawden) (24)

No. 99

  • Wildbunch Knight in Amor (L & K Ballard / C Harratt) (23)
  • Aust Ch Powerpark Lucious Lola (L K Kelly) (23)

No. 100

  • Rockport Killer Queen (Kay Halston-Wyatt) (22)

No. 101

  • Aust Ch Belleden The High King (B & J Shaw) (20)

No. 102

  • Ishiross Endless Embrace (Deb Krinas) (20)

No. 103

No. 104

  • Vanstaff Firecracker (Vankleff / Mills) (18)

No. 105

  • Anvilhart La De Da (J Rasche & D Tomney) (17)

No. 106

No. 107

  • Willowstaf Licorice Twist (J & K Bartholomew) (16)

No. 108

  • Powerpaws Black Caviar (Susan Wymark) (15)
  • Aust Ch Toplace Helovagal (A & R Fidler) (15)

No. 109

  • Aust Ch Tussler Midnight Storm (AI) (S & J Meyerkort) (15)

No. 110

  • Solidrock Spirit of Ecstasy (Ivan & Colleen Brooke) (14)
  • Krazystaff The Ultimate (M Saunders & K Stevens) (14)

No. 111

  • Tiamostaff Firestarter (C Kidner) (13)

No. 112

  • Niaelaba Brim N Brassier (Karlee Bartholomew) (12)

No. 113

  • Swanky Back In The Groove (Mr J / Mrs V & Miss T Ross) (11)

No. 114

  • Gemra Sink Th Ink (P Abbott) (11)

No. 115

  • Aust Ch Niaelaba Rainbow Radical (Mr J & K Bartholomew) (10)

No. 116

  • Swanky Most Wanted (AI) (Mr S Avery / Mr J F/ Mrs V & Miss T Ross) (10)

No. 117

  • Bronyayr Classy Guy (Pam Bonanno) (9)

No. 118

  • Lotastaff Dora The Explorer (David Sinnott) (9)
  • Ishiross High Octane (W William) (9)

No. 119

  • Aust Ch Ellz Forever Now (Mrs L M Ford) (8)

No. 120

  • Bomchassa Solar Eclipse (Mr Tyler Corbett & Mr Andrew Evans) (7)

No. 121

  • Lilrock Rogues Rumour (Jared Cowling) (7)
  • Trylou Miss Galliano (Kylie Gatt) (7)

Rising Star National Leaderboard 2013

The Rising Star leaderboard recognises the up and coming youngsters in the breed (up to 18 months of age). All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.

NATIONAL BREED LEADER - RISING STAR COMPETITION
Aust Sup Ch Bustabones Adifrnt Shadeowhite (AI)
(Bustabones Knls)

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

  • Castlebar Weapon Of Choice (AI) (Mrs R Bawden) (505)

No. 4

  • Swanky Back In The Groove (Mr J / Mrs V & Miss T Ross) (430)

No. 5

  • Aust Ch Vanstaff Hardyakka (K Hopkins / C & A Vankleeff) (425)

No. 6

  • Aust Ch Jenrana Soundboy Rock (K L N Jennings & R Birse) (400)

No. 7

  • Anvilhart Hot Onya Heels (J Rasche & D Tomney) (380)

No. 8

  • Jaybeecee Reign of Terror (Ms Elisa Scala) (380)

No. 9

No. 10

  • Jenrana Gold Dust (K L N Jennings & R Birse) (345)

No. 11

  • Vanstaff Champagnes On Ice (A & R Fidler) (335)

No. 12

  • Trylou Black Caviar (L K Kelly) (310)

No. 13

  • Swanky Heavily Armed (AI) (Mr S Avery / Mr J F/ Mrs V & Miss T Ross) (295)

No. 14

  • Lotastaff Emperor Strikes Back (L Boyle) (250)

No. 15

No. 16

No. 17

  • Powerpaws Reclaim The Night (Powerpaws knls) (235)

No. 18

  • Castlebar Full Metal Jacket (AI) (R Bawden) (220)

No. 19

No. 20

  • Anvilhart La De Da (J Rasche & D Tomney) (215)

No. 21

  • Powerpaws Black Caviar (Susan Wymark) (205)

No. 22

No. 23

  • Swanky Most Wanted (AI) (Mr S Avery / Mr J F/ Mrs V & Miss T Ross) (190)

No. 24

  • Ishiross Napoleon Dynamite (E Girdham) (175)

No. 25

  • Jaqov Bone Collector (Miss A Crosthwaite) (170)

No. 26

  • Wyowna Singasongofsixpence (Wyowna Kennels) (145)

No. 27

  • Sevilara Betcha Booty (Sevilara Kennels) (145)

No. 28

No. 29

  • Missd King Ov Fun (Heidi Daucik) (125)

No. 30

  • Slavestaff Ruby Rose (Jason Elliott / Marc Green) (120)

No. 31

  • Castlebar Jest A Giggilo (G & K Jordan / R Bawden) (120)

No. 32

  • Vanstaff Crazy In Love (J Rasche & D Tomney) (120)

No. 33

No. 34

  • Trueblend Bay Too Bah (AI) (Trueblend Staffords) (105)

No. 35

  • Pepstaff Poker Face (Hunt/Horley/Osborne) (105)

No. 36

  • Bomchassa Solar Eclipse (Mr Tyler Corbett & Mr Andrew Evans) (100)

No. 37

  • Gemra Mo Chara (AI) (M Mcfadzen / P Abbott) (95)

No. 38

  • Reigning Bulls At Jaqov (Imp USA) (Miss A Crosthwaite) (95)

No. 39

No. 40

  • Fidelestaffs Foot Loose (J Rasche & D Tomney) (90)

No. 41

  • Neworder After Dark (Mrs B & Miss K Marsh) (90)

No. 42

  • Aust Ch Belleden The High King (B & J Shaw) (85)

No. 43

  • Ishiross Endless Embrace (Deb Krinas) (85)

No. 44

  • Bronyayr Classy Guy (Pam Bonanno) (85)

No. 45

  • Swanky The Enforcer (AI) (Mr S Avery / Mr J F/ Mrs V & Miss T Ross) (75)

No. 46

  • Ishiross Endless Embrace (D Krinas) (70)

No. 47

  • Wildbunch Knight in Amor (L & K Ballard / C Harratt) (70)

No. 48

No. 49

No. 50

  • Akinos The Fast And Furious (N Kesic) (55)

No. 51

  • Aust Ch Satori Cherry Bomb (L & G Stephenson) (55)

No. 52

  • Castlebar A Storm Of Swords (R Bawden) (50)
  • Trylou Miss Galliano (Kylie Gatt) (50)

No. 53

No. 54

  • Vanstaff Magnacarta (C & A van Kleeff) (45)
  • Kasalilly Icy Brew (Kylie Sims) (45)
  • Starshiraz Fire Cracker (Mr D & Mrs K Crumpton) (45)

No. 55

  • Seighford Shaken Not Stirred (AI) (J Rasche & R Hartnett) (45)

No. 56

  • Jomaldun Eye Of The Storm (Mrs A Leggo & Mr D Huts) (40)

No. 57

  • Broomsquires Earby Beck (G & S P Swalling) (40)

No. 58

  • Jakmaw Stone Cold (Joel Bartholomew) (35)

No. 59

No. 60

  • Slavestaff Struck By Thunder (Gavin Kinlyside) (30)

No. 61

No. 62

No. 63

  • Keltrice Xenotime (L Fisher) (25)

No. 64

  • Slavestaff Zhindshi Warrior (G Kinlyside) (25)

No. 65

  • Sookalott Alice In Wonderland (Brian Sommerville) (20)
  • Soverenstaff Blazen Red (Soverenstaff Kennels) (20)
  • Jakmaw Pie In The Sky (Karlee Bartholomew) (20)
  • Slavestaff King Shakka (Gavin Kinlyside) (20)
  • Aust Ch Westrova Stoic Sweet Verity (John Mills / Frances Strover) (20)
  • Trylou Moet N Ink (T & C Vivian) (20)
  • Kabira Khe Sanh (Susan Wymark) (20)
  • Jaybeecee Roman Emperor (Kylie Smallwood) (20)

No. 66

  • Viperstaff Enchantress (AI) (Mark & Heidi Jenneys / Belinda Sommer) (20)
  • Anvilhart Poetikool Justice (J Rasche & D Tomney) (20)
  • Waurstafford Galactic Storm (K Ricketts & L Scott) (20)
  • Lotastaff Mr Bojangles (David Sinnott) (20)

No. 67

  • Tkostaffs Midnight in Paris (Jason Elliott / Marc Green) (15)

No. 68

  • Anvilhart Sinful Sensation (J Rasche & D Tomnet) (15)
  • Sonique Touch of Frost (L Reid) (15)
  • Daverona Rebel (Daverona Kennels) (15)
  • Aust Ch Lynneve Step Aside Boys (Lyndall Hopgood) (15)

No. 69

  • Daverona rebel (D & C Norberry) (10)
  • Daverana black rose (D & C Norberry) (10)

No. 70

  • Sodostaff Shadow Boxer (Roxbud Kennels) (10)
  • Broomsquires Evening Sentinel (G & S P Swalling) (10)
  • Wildbunch Glasgow Smile (L & K Ballard) (10)
  • Goodfella Here Comes Trouble (G McNeil & K Ricketts) (10)
  • Daverona rebel (Daverona kennels) (10)
  • Daverona Black rose (Daverona kennels) (10)

No. 71

  • Ikaika she's all that (Jenna kirby) (5)
  • Waurstafford La La Loopsy (Danny & Kyra Ricketts) (5)
  • Toptaurus Yohan Blake (AI) (K Ricketts & K Carr) (5)
  • Moranstaff Que Sera (E Girdham) (5)
  • Lilrock Da Devil N Disguise (Katrina Coulson) (5)
  • Aust Ch Vanstaff Powerbuilt (C & A Van Kleeff) (5)
  • Lilrock Rogues Rumour (Jared Cowling) (5)
  • Vanstaff Firecracker (Vankleff / Mills) (5)

Neuter Competition 2013 National Leaderboard

The Neuter leaderboard recognises leading Neuters in the breed. All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.

NATIONAL BREED LEADER - NEUTER COMPETITION
Dual Ch / Neut Ch Ourgang Don't Stop Me Now
(A Wolf)

No. 1

No. 2

No. 3

No. 4

  • Aust Ch Viperstaff Red Venom (Mark & Heidi Jenneys) (205)

No. 5

  • Aust Ch Southstock Eternal Magic (Ms C Rea) (190)

No. 6

  • Aust Neut Ch Broomsquires Newbold Nan (Mrs Sandra Osborne) (165)

No. 7

  • Truhart Velvet Night (Mr Richard Laurier) (145)

No. 8

  • Aust Ch Viperstaff Black Venom (Mark and Heidi Jenneys) (135)

No. 9

No. 10

  • Aust Ch Araidh Tea Leaf JD SPD (Imp UK) (W & A Clewley) (105)

No. 11

  • Aust Gr Ch Anvilhart I'm Unbearable (J Rasche / D Tomney) (70)

No. 12

  • Aust Ch Pranksta Dirty Deeds (Daverona kennels) (45)

No. 13

  • Jumadabey Lilaewen (Debra Huon) (35)

No. 14

  • Aust Ch Jumadabey Liya (Debra Huon) (20)

No. 15

  • Aust Ch Pranksta Dirty Deeds (Daverona Kennels) (10)

Advance® Breeder of the Year 2013 leaderboard

Advance® Breeder of the Year

The Breeder of the Year leaderboard recognises the top breeders in this breed based on various wins and titles earned by dogs that they have bred.

No. 1

  • BUSTABONES (Bustabones Knls) (674)

No. 2

  • VANSTAFF (C & A Van Kleeff) (275)

No. 3

  • BELLEDEN (Brett Shaw) (217)

No. 4

  • NEWORDER (Barbara & Katrina Marsh) (198)

No. 5

  • WYOWNA (Sue Schulz) (102)

No. 6

  • SATORI (L & G Stephenson) (61)

No. 7

  • ROCKPORT (Kay Halston-Wyatt) (55)

No. 8

  • GEMRA (P Abbott) (44)

No. 9

  • MISSD (Heidi Daucik) (31)

No. 10

  • SOUTHSTOCK (Cheryl Rea) (29)

No. 11

  • RAVENSWOOD (J L & A H Griffin) (19)

No. 12

  • WESTROVA (F Strover) (13)

No. 13

  • SLAVESTAFF (G Kinlyside) (12)

No. 14

  • SEVILARA (R & S Bover) (8)

No. 15

  • SWANKY (Mr J / Mrs V & Miss T Ross) (7)

No. 16

  • SOLIDROCK (K Cairns & S Hanley) (5)
  • HARVED (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon) (5)

No. 17

  • NUMOON (Kylie Snerling) (4)