The Top 50 Conformation Breeders - Group 2 - Terriers
Click the points total to be shown a list of dogs included in the tally.
No. 1
- ANVILHART (Jo Rasche) (551)
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
No. 2
- ECIRP (Ms R Price) (499)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth))
No. 3
- JOYMONT (Cathy Scotton) (327)
(Cairn Terrier)
No. 4
- NEWBELLE (Me M Anderson) (274)
(American Staffordshire Terrier)
No. 5
- WHATAJACK (Garry Butler) (271)
(Jack Russell Terrier)
No. 6
- REGENSTAUF (K Ninnes & T Ninnes) (258)
(Kerry Blue Terrier)
No. 7
- UPYRKILT (Stacy Kellie) (229)
(Scottish Terrier)
No. 8
No. 9
- BARRAGAN (Neil Curwen) (192)
(Cairn Terrier)
No. 10
- SAINTSOLDIER (Mr Paolo Gibilisco) (164)
(American Staffordshire Terrier)
No. 11
- OLIZURE (B & P Oliphant) (157)
(Kerry Blue Terrier)
No. 12
- RASACHA (A McGivney-Harper) (151)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth))
No. 13
- CLAYCO (S P & M P & Miss B E Mills) (150)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth), Jack Russell Terrier)
No. 14
- AMSTAFOMINE (Deborah Hughes) (148)
(American Staffordshire Terrier)
No. 15
- SWANKY (Mr J Mrs V & Miss T Ross) (143)
(Kerry Blue Terrier, Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
No. 16
- JOELLEIGH (Leesa Musgrove) (142)
(Jack Russell Terrier)
No. 17
- DUMBARTONS (Jason Rhodes) (140)
(Scottish Terrier)
No. 18
- MANFREDS (J Watson) (120)
(American Staffordshire Terrier)
No. 19
- CAPILET (S Clark) (119)
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
No. 20
- SANTOP (Scott & Sharon Norman) (106)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth))
No. 21
- LARNOOK (Monica O'Kelly) (104)
(Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier)
No. 22
- SELWOR (J Rowles) (97)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth))
No. 23
- ABBEYCAIRN (K Davies & K Wright) (96)
(Cairn Terrier)
No. 24
- OLDIRON (Anne & Ron Sorraghan) (93)
(Airedale Terrier)
No. 25
- MCBOXA (Liza McLaughlin) (92)
(Bull Terrier (Miniature))
No. 26
- TAGETARL (J & C Beckett) (91)
(Australian Terrier)
No. 27
- DIXIEDALY (Val Adams) (89)
(Manchester Terrier)
No. 28
- KINETA (Eva Fekete) (88)
(Lakeland Terrier)
No. 29
- AYLADEE (Mrs Donna Robinson) (87)
(Cairn Terrier, Irish Terrier) - CHANPEMA (P/A/C & M Smith) (87)
(Border Terrier)
No. 30
- BALKANABLU (James Camac / Robert Watt / Sharon Ross) (86)
(Kerry Blue Terrier)
No. 31
- CHRYSALISS (Natalie Southam) (85)
(American Hairless Terrier, Bull Terrier (Miniature))
No. 32
- TASSHOT (D Veevers) (83)
(Kerry Blue Terrier)
No. 33
- DASSIN (C Moore & R Mallinder) (80)
(Norwich Terrier)
No. 34
- OZIRUFF (Leanne Bywater) (76)
(Australian Terrier)
No. 35
- AVALONWSTIES (Linda Elson) (73)
(West Highland White Terrier)
No. 36
- COVEJACK (Jayne Hawkins) (70)
(Jack Russell Terrier)
No. 37
- STAUNCHBULL (Leanne Taylor) (66)
(Bull Terrier)
No. 38
- YARRAVIEW (D McCosker) (65)
(Tenterfield Terrier)
No. 39
- TOPLACE (Jenine & Karla Lacey) (62)
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
No. 40
- WESTLAND (Mr G & Mrs C Bowers) (61)
(West Highland White Terrier) - HARGERT (Dorothy Mitchell) (61)
(Scottish Terrier) - SHANECA (Sarah Lowe) (61)
(Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier)
No. 41
- ONAHI (Melissa McLean) (58)
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier) - CLIFTOP (Sharon Gilkison) (58)
(Australian Terrier)
No. 42
- BULLACKTIV (P/ N & A Zullo) (55)
(Bull Terrier (Miniature))
No. 43
- JAKSONHILLS (D J Heath) (54)
(Tenterfield Terrier)
No. 44
No. 45
- SHIELMONT (Shielmont) (51)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth)) - IROQ (Mr SV & Mrs M Green) (51)
(American Staffordshire Terrier) - TARRILLI (Rhonda Weber) (51)
(West Highland White Terrier)
No. 46
- FARFROMOVA (G Ward & B Taylor) (49)
(American Staffordshire Terrier)
No. 47
- IMPERIUMS (Cassie Caple) (47)
(American Staffordshire Terrier)
No. 48
- LLUBINIM (David & Angela Stacey) (46)
(Bull Terrier (Miniature))
No. 49
- FIORALAINN (Eileen Clarke) (45)
(Bedlington Terrier) - SIRRAM (T Matsen & R Balsillie) (45)
(Bull Terrier)
No. 50