Field Spaniel Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Aust Ch Meadowbriar Chocolate Coated
(Rebecca Robertson)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

NSW Birdrise Dark Storm (Australian Champion) (Mr M Perry)
SA Birdrise Meadow Brook (Aust Ch) (Mrs Jane McDonald)
VIC Blackbrier's Perigee Orbit (Imp USA) (Aust Champion) (Georgie Patterson)
SA Cudyncae Dayz O Thunder (Q) (Multi RUBISS Aust Ch) (M McCaffery & G M Davies)
SA Cudyncae Tradin Places (Q) (Aust Ch) (M McCaffery & G M Davies)
NSW Dawnus Always Dare to Dream ET WPD (Aust Ch) (S Betts)
NSW Dawnus Bear Force One (Aust Ch) (S Betts)
NSW Dawnus Thats My Bear (Aust Ch) (S Betts & B Ray)
VIC Fieldspan Ina Class of his Own (Ch) (J Reimer)
NSW Fieldspan Jammie Dodger (Aust Sup Ch) (John & Rachel Robertson)
VIC Fieldspan Pursuit of Happiness (J Reimer)
QLD Manunga Black Ice (Aust Ch    ) (Stephanie Sticher)
QLD Manunga Field Ov Dreams (Aust Ch & Eng Sh Ch) (Ray & Janet Norbury)
SA Manunga Meadow Lark (Q) (BIS (Neut) Aust & Neut Ch) (M McCaffery & J, M & L Barone)
QLD Manunga Rags To Riches (Aust Ch) (Stephanie Sticher)
SA Manunga The Black Of Beyond (Aust Ch) (M McCaffery)
VIC Meadowbriar Aussie Sheila JC (Aust Ch) (Mrs C & Mrs J Webster)
NSW Meadowbriar Benwick Blue Sky (American Ch, International Ch & Aust Ch) (John & Rachel Robertson, Anita Eley)
NSW Meadowbriar Chocolate Coated (Aust Ch) (Rebecca Robertson)
NSW Meadowbriar Lady De Bourgh (Aust Ch) (Steve & Beverley Swanston)
VIC Meadowbriar Macbeth Findlaech JC (Aust Ch) (Mrs & Mr Webster & Mr & Mrs Robertson)
NSW Meadowbriar Mbrace Th Darkside (J & R Robertson and S & B Swanson)
NSW Meadowbriar Miss Georgiana (Aust Ch) (John & Rachel Robertson)
NSW Meadowbriar Prepare To Die (Aust Ch) (Liam Robertson)
SA Overlook's KD The Way We Were (imp USA) (BIS BISS MBIG American Ch & Aust Gr Ch) (Monica McCaffery & Helen Howard)
QLD Ridgetor Falcon (Ch) (Stephanie Sticher)
VIC Robmond Recolection JC (Neuter Ch) (Mrs C & Mr J Webster)
NSW Shevington Ovrlks Dora Splora at Dawnus (Aust Ch) (S Betts)
VIC Shevington Ovrlks Marly (Ch) (Janene Poynton)
SA Shevington Ovrlks Red Skye (Mrs J McDonald)
SA Shevington South Trader CCD (Aust Ch) (M McCaffery & G M Davies)
NSW Silverbirch Jamboree Hytea (Aust Ch) (John & Rachel Robertson)
VIC Silverbirch Kisco (Aust Champion) (Georgie Patterson)
VIC Silverbirch Kosiuszko (Aust Grand Champion) (Georgie Patterson)
VIC Silverbirch Kosiuszko (Grand Champion) (Dr Gillian Robinson)
QLD Silverbirch To The Max (Aust Ch) (S. Sticher & M. Sticher)
SA Silverbirch Trader (Aust Gr Ch) (M McCaffery & G M Davies)
SA Siverbirch Safari Sage (Aust Ch) (M McCaffery & G M Davies)
NSW Upland's Got The Moves (Am. Ch.) (Mal Perry)
QLD Wintergem Cognac Indulgence (S & M Sticher)
NSW Wintergem Flyin Nuhrizn ET (Aust Gr Ch) (S Betts)
NSW Wintergem Miracle Lass (Aust Ch) (Robyn Fitzgerald)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages