Irish Wolfhound Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Ch Greycroft Irish Storm
(J D & S P Lewington)

Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

NSW Aghaveaghs Run Thru The Jungle [AI] (Mr P Galvin)
SA Creena Hopelessly Devoted To U ( AI) (C and J Michelmore)
SA Creena Master Edward Wright (Aust Ch) (Peter & Joan Wright)
SA Creena Master Murphy Wright (AI) (Aust Ch) (Peter & Joan Wright)
QLD Dongunya Braddon (AUST.CH.) (J.A. & S.W. Donaldson)
QLD Dongunya Hagan Roger (Aust. Ch.) (J. & S. Donaldson & C. Gorman)
SA Dongunya Hogan Wright (Aust Ch) (Peter & Joan Wright)
SA Eaglestone Falcon (Imp NZ) (Ch) (JD & S P Lewington)
NSW Finneagle Ronan (Imp UK) (Aust Ch) (S Baker and S Gendle)
NZ Fleetwood Lucca at Culmore (DJ & CD Wylie & J Benjamin)
WA Ginara Remus O'Rauric (Aust Ch) (Sara Runciman)
SA Glenfels Atlas At Creena (ai) (J &C Michelmore , S Baker)
SA Glenfels The Boy From Oz (AI) (Multi BIS/Multi BISS Supreme Aust Ch) (Sarah Baker)
SA Glenfels Toby Wright (AI) (Aust Ch) (Sarah Baker)
SA Greycroft Celtic Warrior (Ch) (Kelly Hobson/J & S Lewington)
SA Greycroft Irish Legend of Gabriels (AI) (J D & S P Lewington)
SA Greycroft Memphis (Aust Gr Ch) (Michelle Thomson)
SA Greycroft Reginald (Ch) (S & D Baker and J & S Lewington)
SA Greycroft Reginald (Ch) (Sarah Baker)
SA Greycroft The Guvnor (Ch) (J D & S P Lewington)
SA Greycroft Tullamore Gypsy King (J & S Lewington)
WA Greycroft Tullamore Paddy (Aust Ch) (Sara Runciman)
SA Gruagach Jungle Guardian (Imp Sweden) (John and Sue Lewington)
NSW Lovellen Caellum The Brave (Aust Ch) (L.Osborne)
NSW Lovellen Lord Grayson Manor (AI) (Mrs L Osborne & Miss M Osborne)
QLD MacLaomainn Baird Of Latino (MULTI BIS BISS Aust Ch) (Andrew Brown)
NSW MacLaomainn Blood Of The Brave (AI) (Aust CH) (Donna Townsend)
NSW MacLaomainn By Bryan's Latino (AI) (Mrs S L Munro & Mrs R Moss)
NSW Ornumflow Embrey (Mrs S L Munro)
NSW Ornumflow Erik (Ch) (S L Munro)
NSW Ornumflow Klame (AI) (Aust Ch) (S L Munro)
NSW Ornumflow Sabre (Aust Ch) (S L Munro)
NSW Ornumflow Xakery (BIS BISS Supreme Champion) (Sylvia Munro Rona Moss)
SA Shannonsrun My Mate Culligan (Ch.) (Ms J Marllin)
NSW Tirowen Gillie (Ch) (F & A McEvoy & F Richards)
NSW Wolf Tone Mark (Imp SWD) (CH) (S&S Gendle and R & M South)
NSW Wulfgar Aghamore (Multi BIS / Multi BISS Aust Supreme Ch) (Paul Galvin)
NSW Wulfgar Fennoscandia (AI) (CH) (C. Maciver & S Gendle)
SA Wulfgar Iron Reborn (Aust Neut Ch) (Peter & Joan Wright)
SA Wulfgar Just My Valentino (AI) (Ch    ) (Ms M Thomson & Mrs S Gendle)
QLD Wulfgar Kerrigan (a.i.) (Aust. Ch.) (J.& S. Donaldson & S. Gendle)
NSW Wulfgar Konnyr (AI) (Ch) (Bear Paintain/Soile Gendle)
NSW Wulfgar Nathan (S. Gendle)
NSW Wulfgar O'Callaghan (CH) (Ray and Margaret South)
NSW Wulfgar Paris (Ch) (Mrs S Gendle)
NSW Wulfgar Starman (Gr CH) (S.Gendle)
NSW Wulfgar Travelerson (Mrs S Gendle)
NSW Xalibur's Oak (Imp Bel) (Aust CH) (Rona Moss)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages