Irish Wolfhound Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
AUST & CAN CH Starkeeper Glenamadda Veronica (Imp Can)
(John and Sue Lewington)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

WA Anmchara Charm (Aust Ch) (Judy Cockram)
SA Creena Master Edward Wright (Aust Ch) (Peter & Joan Wright)
SA Creena Master Murphy Wright (AI) (Aust Ch) (Peter & Joan Wright)
SA Creena Miss Adelaide Rose ( AI ) (AUST Ch) (Jodie Michelmore)
SA Creena Miss Hazel Emerald JC (Aust Ch & Neuter Ch) (L Novak)
QLD Crusheen Catherne (Ch) (G & L Benson)
QLD Dongunya Braddon (AUST.CH.) (J.A. & S.W. Donaldson)
QLD Dongunya Brina (AUST.CH.) (John & Sue Donaldson)
QLD Dongunya Dana (Aust. Ch.) (J & S Donaldson)
QLD Dongunya Eliza (AI) (Aust. CH.) (J & S Donaldson)
QLD Dongunya Giollabuidhe (A.I.) (J.A. & S.W. Donaldson)
SA Drayton Lady Dorothea (Aust Ch) (Andra Barber)
SA Eaglestone Falcon (Imp NZ) (Ch) (JD & S P Lewington)
NSW Finneagle Aoife (Imp UK) (AU CH) (Baker and Gendle)
NSW Finneagle Ronan (Imp UK) (Aust Ch) (S Baker and S Gendle)
WA Fleetwood Lia At Cumocroi AI (imp NZ) (Aust. Ch) (S & D Runciman)
SA Fleetwood Maureen at Creena (AI) (Imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (C & J Michelmore)
NZ Fleetwood Siena (Ch) (Mrs Jenny Benjamin)
WA Ginara Ailionora O'Callaghan (Judy Cockram)
WA Ginara Maeve O'Connacht (Judy Cockram)
WA Ginara Remus O'Rauric (Aust Ch) (Sara Runciman)
WA Ginara Ruairi O'Cailte (Judy Cockram)
SA Glenfels Arya (AI) (J & S Lewington)
NSW Glenfels Brienne (AI) (Lorna Stevens and Sarah Baker)
SA Glenfels Finola (AI) (BIS/BISS Supreme Champion) (Sarah Baker)
NSW Glenfels Khaleesi (AI) (Aust Ch) (Sarah Baker and Soile Gendle)
SA Glenfels Mirakel Maktiga Frida (AI) (Ch) (Mrs S Baker)
VIC Glenfels Nellie Melba (AI) (Marina Andersen & Sarah Baker)
SA Glenfels The Boy From Oz (AI) (Multi BIS/Multi BISS Supreme Aust Ch) (Sarah Baker)
SA Glenfels Toby Wright (AI) (Aust Ch) (Sarah Baker)
NZ Glenfels Waltzing Matilda (NZ Ch) (Jenny Benjamin)
VIC Greycroft Adelaide (Aust Ch) (Dileann Kennels)
SA Greycroft Annika (Ch) (J D & S P Lewington)
SA Greycroft Celtic Warrior (Ch) (Kelly Hobson/J & S Lewington)
TAS Greycroft In Like Flynn (AI) (MBIS Sup Ch) (Kristy Pearcey)
SA Greycroft Irish Storm (Ch) (J D & S P Lewington)
WA Greycroft Kingston (AI) (Aust Ch) (Judy Cockram)
QLD Greycroft Manatoba (AUST.CH.) (J.A.& S.W Donaldson)
SA Greycroft Memphis (Aust Gr Ch) (Michelle Thomson)
QLD Greycroft Miss OMalley (Ch) (G & L Benson)
SA Greycroft Niagara (J & S Lewington)
SA Greycroft Reginald (Ch) (Sarah Baker)
SA Greycroft The Guvnor (Ch) (J D & S P Lewington)
SA Greycroft Tullamore Gypsy King (J & S Lewington)
SA Greycroft Tullamore GypsyQueen (J & S Lewington)
WA Greycroft Tullamore Paddy (Aust Ch) (Sara Runciman)
WA Greycroft Winnipeg (Sara Runciman)
SA Greyhavens Holly (Ch) (JD & SP Lewington)
SA Gruagach Jungle Guardian (Imp Sweden) (John and Sue Lewington)
QLD Kellyhide's Hollywood Happening (Imp Denmark) (G & L Benson)
NSW Lovellen Caellum The Brave (Aust Ch) (L.Osborne)
NSW Lovellen Little Ashling (Aust Ch) (L.Osborne)
NSW MacLaomainn Autumn Rain (Aust Ch) (Rona Moss)
QLD MacLaomainn Baird Of Latino (Andrew Brown)
NSW MacLaomainn Blood Of The Brave (AI) (Aust CH) (Rona Moss)
NSW MacLaomainn Brigitte Je Taime (AI) (Mrs R Moss)
NSW Ollmorcu Last Jig (AI) (Mrs L Osborne)
NSW Ollmorcu Last Stand (AI) (Aust Ch) (Paul Galvin)
NSW Ornumflow Briannah (S Munro)
NSW Ornumflow Erik (Ch) (S L Munro)
NSW Ornumflow Hoyt (Aust Ch) (S L Munro)
NSW Ornumflow Klame (AI) (Aust Ch) (S L Munro)
NSW Ornumflow Miss Mia (Aust Ch) (S L Munro)
VIC Ornumflow Quirinius (Aust Ch) (Sean Bennetts)
NSW Ornumflow Quite A Lady (Aust Ch) (S L Munro)
NSW Ornumflow Sabre (Aust Ch) (S L Munro)
NSW Ornumflow Tahnee Lady (Grand Champion) (R Moss)
NSW Ornumflow Wylde Briar Rose (S Munro)
NSW Ornumflow Xakery (Supreme Champion) (Sylvia Munro Rona Moss)
QLD Ornumflow Ysatis (Mrs D M Hart)
SA Ramarego Brickeen (JD & SP Lewington)
QLD Ramarego Olwen Carrec (Ch) (G & L Benson)
NZ Sovngarde The Last Dragon (Champion) (Ailsa Sherwin)
SA Starkeeper Glenamadda Veronica (Imp Can) (AUST & CAN CH) (John and Sue Lewington)
VIC Tollair Adh Brea (Aust CH) (Dileann Kennels)
QLD Tollair Adh Peregrine (Ch) (G & L Benson)
QLD Tollair Adh Raven (Ch) (G & L Benson)
NSW Wolf Tone Mark (Imp SWD) (CH) (S&S Gendle and R & M South)
NSW Wulfgar Aghamore (Multi BIS / Multi BISS Aust Supreme Ch) (Paul Galvin)
NSW Wulfgar Fennoscandia (AI) (CH) (C. Maciver & S Gendle)
SA Wulfgar Fire Cracker (Aust Ch) (Michelle Thomson)
NSW Wulfgar Fountain Head (AI) (CH) (S Gendle)
NSW Wulfgar Its de Lovely (Aust Ch) (S. Gendle)
SA Wulfgar Just My Valentino (AI) (Ch    ) (Ms M Thomson & Mrs S Gendle)
QLD Wulfgar Kerrigan (a.i.) (J.& S. Donaldson & S. Gendle)
NSW Wulfgar Konnyr (AI) (Bear Paintain/Soile Gendle)
NSW Wulfgar Nathan (S. Gendle)
NSW Wulfgar O'Callaghan (CH) (Ray and Margaret South)
NSW Wulfgar Paris (Ch) (Mrs S Gendle)
NSW Wulfgar Starman (Gr CH) (S.Gendle)
NSW Wulfgar Travelerson (Mrs S Gendle)
NSW Wulfgar Valhalla (Aust Ch) (S. Gendle)
QLD Wulfgar Zahra (AUST. CH.) (J.A. & S. W. Donaldson)
NSW Wulfgar Zeta Jones (AI) (Aust CH) (S. Gendle)
NSW Xalibur's Oak (Imp Bel) (Aust CH) (Rona Moss)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages