Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Profiles

Current Filter : Female (Bitch) Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

NSW Anasadatar I Dreamed the Dream ET (Grand Ch) (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
NSW Aprilraine Blitzen (Ch) (Therese Kropman, Sonia Bostjancic)
SA Aprilraine Devil in Disguise (Aust Ch) (J Bastin, N Bastin, T Kropman, K Lynch)
NSW Aprilraine Fox Spirit (Aust Ch) (Kerry Lynch & Therese Kropman)
NSW Aprilraine Fox Spirit (Grand Champion) (K Lynch & T Kropman)
NSW Aprilraine Georgia Rose (Ch) (Therese Kropman)
NSW Aprilraine Ginger Ninja (Aust Ch) (Therese Kropman)
NSW Aprilraine Maggie Rose (Australian Grand Ch) (Therese Kropman)
NSW Aprilraine Midnight Run (Therese Kropman)
SA Aprilraine Nordic Fire NRA (Therese Kropman & Tash Bastin)
QLD Aprilraine Nordic Mist (Aust Ch) (Ms Julie Stockbridge)
QLD Aprilraine Red Squaw RN (Aust Ch) (Therese Kropman and Meegan Kettleton)
NSW Castaneas Orana Moon (Mrs Linnea Akpinar)
WA Ch (RO) Ptolomy Nannas Little Treasure CDX RM JD (Sandi Gee)
WA Chroje East Indie Imp SWD (A Z Macdonald)
WA Fionavar Dance Yer Lane CDX ADX JDX SPD GD SPDX SD (Aust Ch) (A Z Macdonald)
WA Fionavar Rush N Roulette ET RRD (Ch) (AZ Macdonald)
QLD Firefrost all fired up CD ET (Australian Grand champion) (Julie Robinson)
VIC Glenmave Etta Place (AI) (Ch) (G Forster)
NSW Glenmave In The Fast Lane CD RN QND ORA NRD (BISS Ch) (Claire Wade)
VIC Glenmave Jet Stream (Ch) (Michelle and Tim Gannon)
VIC Glenmave Lightening Bug (Ch) (Roberta)
VIC Glenmave Merry Dancer (Ch) (G Forster)
VIC Glenmave Naughty Amelia Jane (Ch) (G Forster)
VIC Glenmave Red Riding Hood (Ch) (G Forster)
NSW Glenmave Style And Sagacity (AI) NRA (Aust Ch) (Dr Claire Wade)
VIC Glenmave Triple Twist (CH) (G Forster)
ACT Glenmave Truehappiness RN (Aus) RI (Can) JC WPD (Neut Ch) (Sarah and Stuart Wheal)
NZ Glynfyre About to be at Lonegum (NZ CH) (Michelle Lynch)
WA Kirchoff Dwindling Flame CDX RAE JD (Dual Ch (RO)) (Sandi Gee)
NSW Kirchoff Gracelands (Grand Champion) (Therese Kropman & Sarah Coombes)
VIC Lykajet Burning Bright (Michelle and Tim Gannon)
VIC Magpielane Wind Song CD (Ch) (G Forster)
VIC Novafusion Miracle Rose ET RAE (Ch) (Roberta Strmecki)
WA Ptolomy Missy Moo (Sandi Gee)
NSW Ptolomy Nordic Valkyrie (Aust Ch) (Therese Kropman, Jessica Ireland, S Gee)
NSW Redlored Cherry Royale Truffle ET (Grand Ch) (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
QLD Rivafire Pandoras box (Australian champion) (Julie Robinson)
VIC Skyesong Wouldn't It Be Loverly (Ch) (Roberta)
NSW Tarshona Crowd Pleaser (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
NSW Tarshona Made You Look (Ch) (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
NSW Tarshona My Lucky Star ET (Ch) (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
NSW Tarshona Royal Abbey RN ADM JDO2 JDM GD SDX SPD (Mr C R & Mrs R A Jones)
NSW Tarshona Touch of Class ET (Ch) (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
NSW Tollerville Baltic Amber ET (Aust Ch) (Sandra Goldsmith)
WA Zirius Darya Ye Noor (Zoe Macdonald)
WA Zirius Fox In Sox NRD (Aust Ch) (A Z Macdonald)
WA Zirius Rikki Tikki Tavi CD RE (Aust Ch) (Sandi Gee)
WA Zirius Ultimate Bounty (A Z Macdonald)
WA Zirius Ultimate Faith (Zoe Macdonald)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages