Labrador Retriever Pointscore 2015
This page shows the national breed tally board.
View State Tally
Show Dog of the Year National Leaderboard 2015
The All Breeds leaderboard recognises the significant show wins for this breed. It is based on Best / Runner-Up in Show and Best / Runner-Up in Group wins only.
All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL BREED LEADER - SHOW DOG OF THE YEAR
Aust Sup Ch Bradorla Sculpture Of Ice
(Ellis / Vernon)
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Bradorla Sculpture Of Ice (Ellis / Vernon) (12560)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Driftway Time N Again (Guy Spagnolo) (2784)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Driftway The Time Keeper (Guy Spagnolo) (2738)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Bradorla Air Force One (C Ellis/M Wickham) (1336)
No. 5
- Aust Sup Ch Kirkdell Dazzle N Delight TD (B Jones) (1063)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Bradorla Image Maker (K Heenan/ C Ellis) (663)
No. 7
- Aust Gr Ch Driftway Special Mission (Mr Guy Spagnolo/Sandra Luchterhand) (508)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Driftway Valentino (Guy Spagnolo) (391)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Cornerstone Fire Dancing At Spiritrock (Imp NZ) (Jude Tankard) (313)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Mirror Image (Bev Jones) (279)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Labraddell VIP (N Macrossan) (243)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Black Magic (Linda Adams) (228)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Power of Magic (Linda Adams) (192)
No. 14
- Aust Ch AlpyneAir Confiture (S & B Washington/ D Venables) (149)
No. 15
- Aust Ch Copperkee Shooting Star (Ms D & Miss J Creagh) (148)
No. 16
- Aust Ch Bradorla Image Of Art (Wheeler/ Ellis & Wickham) (147)
No. 17
- Catraz Sweet Temptation (TD) (Carmel Vierow) (141)
No. 18
- Aust Sup Ch Driftway Aussie Rulz (G Willams & Mr G Spagnolo) (125)
No. 19
- Aust Ch Wynstream Mr President (AI) (Mrs J H Mclaurin) (121)
No. 20
- Catraz Mastermind (Carmel Vierow & Jeanine Briese-Marshall) (120)
No. 21
- Aust Ch AlpyneAir Southern Cross (AI) (S & B Washington/ D Venables) (119)
No. 22
- Mikelli Hollywood Agent (AI) (Maurie and Sue Fisher) (101)
No. 23
- Terracarol Black Pepper (C Wardle) (97)
No. 24
- Aust Ch Laskelsa Special Request (Laskelsa Labradors) (90)
No. 25
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Bluebell (Linda Adams) (88)
No. 26
- Aust Ch Labzrina Dreams of Sunny Daze (AI) (Dianne Blaney) (81)
No. 27
- Aust Gr Ch AlpyneAir Sacre Bleu (S & B Washington / D Venables) (74)
No. 28
- Gunnislake Gareth (Elizabeth Gent) (72)
No. 29
- Catraz The Bushranger (Frank Cardone) (69)
No. 30
- Aust Ch Driftway Latin Dancer (G Spagnolo) (69)
No. 31
- Aust Ch Driftway Perfect Doll (M & A Martin) (65)
No. 32
- Aust Ch Cladaghring Over The Top (AI) (Courtsum Kennels) (63)
No. 33
- Aust Ch Bonnsway Perfect Penny (Aliasa Labradors) (62)
No. 34
- Wintoppi Sheez Miss Chief (Mrs G Reilly) (31)
No. 35
- Cladaghring Moet N Chandon (AI) (Mr SM & Mrs DA O'Donnell) (30)
No. 36
- Mikelli Zodiac (M & S Fisher) (29)
No. 37
- Aust Ch Goldychocs Follow My Lead (AI) CCD RN (Kate Hutchison) (27)
No. 38
- Aust Ch Bradorla Liberty Bell (Mr S M & Mrs D A O'Donnell) (26)
No. 39
- Aust Ch Lilybel Dangerous Liaison (A Douglass) (20)
Breed Challenge National Leaderboard 2015
The Breed Challenge recognises consistent performers at the breed level. Points are based on Challenge Points received at Breed Level at any Championship Show throughout Australia. All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL LEADER - BREED CHALLENGE COMPETITION
Aust Sup Ch Bradorla Sculpture Of Ice
(Ellis / Vernon)
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Bradorla Sculpture Of Ice (Ellis / Vernon) (531)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Driftway The Time Keeper (Guy Spagnolo) (508)
No. 3
- Aust Gr Ch Driftway Special Mission (Mr Guy Spagnolo/Sandra Luchterhand) (468)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Laskelsa Special Request (Laskelsa Labradors) (406)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Driftway Rhythm On Oak (Guy Spagnolo) (382)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Power of Magic (Linda Adams) (354)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Black Magic (Linda Adams) (329)
No. 8
- Aust Sup Ch Kirkdell Dazzle N Delight TD (B Jones) (297)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Mirror Image (Bev Jones) (287)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Copperkee Shooting Star (Ms D & Miss J Creagh) (285)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Bluebell (Linda Adams) (268)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Driftway Time N Again (Guy Spagnolo) (258)
No. 13
- Aust Gr Ch AlpyneAir Sacre Bleu (S & B Washington / D Venables) (254)
No. 14
- Aust Ch Bradorla Air Force One (C Ellis/M Wickham) (221)
No. 15
- Mikelli Hollywood Agent (AI) (Maurie and Sue Fisher) (210)
No. 16
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Grand Dynasty (Bev Jones) (209)
No. 17
- Aust Ch Taikuri Understudy (Sharon Mulgrew) (172)
No. 18
- Aust Ch Bonnsway Perfect Penny (Aliasa Labradors) (164)
No. 19
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Aussie Dream (Mrs Linda Adams) (148)
No. 20
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Frankie (Mrs Jan Farrelly) (135)
No. 21
- Aust Ch Labzrina Dreams of Sunny Daze (AI) (Dianne Blaney) (132)
No. 22
- Terracarol Black Pepper (C Wardle) (117)
No. 23
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Dazzle N Charm (Bev Jones) (117)
- Cladaghring Moet N Chandon (AI) (Mr SM & Mrs DA O'Donnell) (117)
No. 24
- Aust Ch Driftway Valentino (Guy Spagnolo) (114)
No. 25
- Aust Ch Bradorla Image Of Art (Wheeler/ Ellis & Wickham) (113)
No. 26
- Aust Ch Sarharadow Miss Lubberline (Jude Tankard) (113)
No. 27
- Aust Sup Ch Bonnsway Perfect Time (Dianne Travers) (113)
No. 28
- Gr Ch / Dual Ch (T) Dewick Touchof Spice (AI) (Mrs K Griffiths) (105)
No. 29
- Aust Ch Spiritrock Dream Doll (Jude Tankard) (104)
No. 30
- Aust Ch Cigwn Rhapsody in Blue (Elizabeth Thomas) (102)
No. 31
- Aust Ch Labraddell Macy Grace (Carol Olive) (99)
No. 32
- Aust Ch Labraddell VIP (N Macrossan) (95)
No. 33
- Aust Ch Bradorla On Show (C Ellis/M Wickham) (91)
No. 34
- Aust Ch Phenwick Mesmerising Sun (Emma Morgan) (88)
No. 35
- Bonnsway Once Upon A Star (Mrs J Hocking/Ms D Travers) (86)
No. 36
- Aust Ch Silverstream High Five (Cherilyne Blackman) (85)
No. 37
- Riftintime River Song (Mr T & Mrs M Ament) (84)
No. 38
- Aust Ch Scolouvalley Beau Noir (Khylie Wood) (83)
No. 39
- Silverstream Touch of Cosmos (Cherilyne Blackman) (82)
- Bellasdream Black Is Back (Mrs A M Smith) (82)
No. 40
- Joalbe The Rising Storm (Mrs A M Smith) (81)
No. 41
- ReeChance Little Black Dress (Mrs E Cole) (80)
No. 42
- Catraz Dreams Do Come True (Dianne Blaney) (79)
No. 43
- Aliasa Little Miss Rainbow (Aliasa Labradors) (78)
No. 44
- Aust Ch Cornerstone Fire Dancing At Spiritrock (Imp NZ) (Jude Tankard) (77)
No. 45
- Wintoppi Sheez Miss Chief (Mrs G Reilly) (76)
No. 46
- Mikelli Otterly Devoted to U (Maurie and Sue Fisher) (76)
No. 47
- Aust Ch AlpyneAir Confiture (S & B Washington/ D Venables) (75)
No. 48
- Aust Gr Ch Shaundar Northern Raider (C Wardle) (72)
No. 49
- Balarishnan Bengemin (Max & Agnes Martin) (71)
No. 50
- Aust Gr Ch Bonnsway A Matter of Time (Dianne Travers) (69)
No. 51
- Aust Ch AlpyneAir Al Dente (AI) (S & B Washington/ D Venables) (68)
No. 52
- Bonnsway Running on Time (Ms D E Travers) (66)
No. 53
- Mikelli Zodiac (M & S Fisher) (63)
No. 54
- Aust Ch Lilybel Dangerous Liaison (A Douglass) (60)
No. 55
- Catraz The Bushranger (Frank Cardone) (60)
No. 56
- Aust Ch Cambewarra Spending Spree (A Spanswick & S Luchterhand) (60)
No. 57
- Aust Ch Bradorla Liberty Bell (Mr S M & Mrs D A O'Donnell) (57)
No. 58
- Aust Ch Cornerstone Many Miles To Blackboy (Imp NZ) (Jude Tankard) (55)
No. 59
- Guwali Time Keeper (Mr D Riddle & Ms K Eyles) (54)
No. 60
- Degel Sufari Sunrise (Mrs A M Smith) (53)
No. 61
No. 62
- Jollab Perazzi (AI) (Mr B & Mrs R Van Maanen) (52)
No. 63
- Aust Sup Ch Driftway Aussie Rulz (G Willams & Mr G Spagnolo) (51)
No. 64
- Aust Ch Silverstream Fantasy (Cherilyne Blackman) (50)
No. 65
- Aust Ch Wynstream Mr President (AI) (Mrs J H Mclaurin) (50)
No. 66
- Wynstream Secret Whispers (Mrs J H Mclaurin) (49)
No. 67
- Blackboy Diamond In The Snow (Courtsum Kennels) (49)
No. 68
- Aust Ch Lilybel Dangerous Beauty (A Douglass) (48)
No. 69
- Nygambi True Grit (AI) (Ms Margaret Wedgwood) (47)
No. 70
- Aust Ch Tenarda Zulu Warrior Princess (Margaret Wedgwood) (47)
- Silverstream Classic Moon (C Blackman) (47)
No. 71
- Riftintime Gallifrey (Trevor & Michelle Ament) (46)
No. 72
- Tapua Elysia (Rebecca Lemon) (45)
No. 73
- Bonnsway Miles of Time (Ms D E Travers) (45)
No. 74
- Kirkdell Maestro (Bev Jones) (44)
No. 75
- Cladaghring Double O Seven (Mr S M & Mrs D A O'Donnell) (41)
No. 76
- Balarishnan Katarina (Max & Agnes Martin) (41)
No. 77
- Aust Ch Cladaghring Flyn over Torngat (AI) (S & D O'Donnell) (40)
No. 78
- Guwali Lost In Time (David Riddle & Katie Eyles) (39)
No. 79
- Carvancriver Archie (Kirsty Houston) (38)
No. 80
- Dancourt Queen Amberlou (Carol Olive) (38)
No. 81
- Gunnislake Gareth (Elizabeth Gent) (36)
No. 82
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Razzle Dazzle (B Jones) (36)
No. 83
- Aust Ch Driftway Perfect Doll (M & A Martin) (35)
No. 84
- Aust Ch Bradorla Black Diamond (Ellis/Wickham) (35)
No. 85
- Morndew Chloe (Hugh Vardon) (35)
No. 86
- Jollab Winchester (AI) (Ben & Robyn van Maanen) (33)
No. 87
- Catraz Mastermind (Carmel Vierow & Jeanine Briese-Marshall) (33)
No. 88
- Aust Ch Goldychocs Follow My Lead (AI) CCD RN (Kate Hutchison) (33)
No. 89
- Aust Ch Laskelsa Black Ruby (Janvalli Kennels) (31)
No. 90
- Scolouvalley Some Like It Hot (Khylie Wood) (29)
No. 91
- Labraddell Remarkable (AI) (Mr W Chang) (29)
No. 92
- Labraddell Dun Be Cheeky (AI) (Mr W Chang) (28)
No. 93
- Aust Ch Driftway Latin Dancer (G Spagnolo) (28)
No. 94
- Labraddell All Star (AI) (Carol Olive) (26)
- Aust Gr Ch Aralyen I Can Hear Music (AI) (Dianne Blaney) (26)
No. 95
- Wintoppi Chocolicious (Mrs G Reilly) (25)
No. 96
- Catraz Sweet Temptation (TD) (Carmel Vierow) (25)
No. 97
- Ballydoon Tahitian Beauty (Sharon Mulgrew) (25)
No. 98
- Aust Ch Spiritrock Black Passion (Jude Tankard) (24)
No. 99
- Aust Ch Riftintime Midnight Maple (Trevor & Michelle Ament) (23)
No. 100
- Aust Ch Cladaghring Over The Top (AI) (Courtsum Kennels) (21)
- Silverstream New Moon (Cherilyne Blackman) (21)
No. 101
- NZ Ch Croftsway Manolito (Imp NZ) (Hugh Vardon) (20)
- Tenarda All Class (Margaret Wedgwood) (20)
No. 102
- Burrawan Bedivere (J & D Cocks) (20)
No. 103
- Sybeck Philosophers Stone (AI) (Simon & Rebecca Malseed) (18)
No. 104
- Silverstream Diplomat (Cherilyne Blackman) (18)
No. 105
- Degel Freedoms Glory (Mrs A M Smith) (17)
No. 106
No. 107
- Jewel Watch On The Spot (G Harding) (15)
No. 108
- Skyerose Tour De France (Sharon Mulgrew) (14)
- Aust Ch Copperkee Northern Lights (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh) (14)
No. 109
- Jayeffe Sassy Girl (Mrs J Farrelly) (13)
- AlpyneAir Piping Hot (AI) (S & B Washington/ D Venables) (13)
No. 110
- Gentleforce Thanx for Comin (Akamon) (13)
No. 111
- Tapua Dream Weaver (Debra Howel) (12)
No. 112
- Janvalli Bronzed Aussie (Gina & Jan Williams) (11)
No. 113
- Morndew Carmine (Hugh Vardon) (11)
No. 114
- Aust Ch Bonnsway Dressed in White (Mrs J Hocking) (10)
No. 115
No. 116
- Guwali Passing Time (David Riddle & Katie Eyles) (8)
- Labzrina Miles To Lada Men (AI) (Larry & Di Nicholls) (8)
- Degel Rising In The Mist (Mrs A M Smith) (8)
- Croftsway Flor De La Belleza (Imp NZ) (Jamie-Lee Creagh) (8)
No. 117
- Skyerose Punakaiki Coast (Sharon Mulgrew) (7)
No. 118
- Silverstream Hunter Moon (Cherilyne Blackman) (7)
- Trenow Lapwing (Imp UK) (Mrs Karan Griffiths) (7)
- ReeChance Stirling Oak (Mrs E Cole) (7)
No. 119
- Booroomgai Independence Gold CCD RN (Mrs Ellen Gale) (6)
No. 120
- Courtsum Tubthumper (AI) (Courtsum Kennels) (6)
- Copperkee Route Sixty Six (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh) (6)
- Wynstream ILL Be Darnold (AI) (Mrs J H Mclaurin) (6)
Rising Star National Leaderboard 2015
The Rising Star leaderboard recognises the up and coming youngsters in the breed (up to 18 months of age). All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
No. 1
- Aust Ch Driftway Time N Again (Guy Spagnolo) (1015)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Driftway The Time Keeper (Guy Spagnolo) (830)
No. 3
- Balarishnan Bengemin (Max & Agnes Martin) (450)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Power of Magic (Linda Adams) (375)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Grand Dynasty (Bev Jones) (365)
No. 6
- Bonnsway Miles of Time (Ms D E Travers) (340)
No. 7
- Bonnsway Once Upon A Star (Mrs J Hocking/Ms D Travers) (335)
No. 8
- Kirkdell Maestro (Bev Jones) (325)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Driftway Rhythm On Oak (Guy Spagnolo) (325)
No. 10
- Terracarol Black Pepper (C Wardle) (295)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Mirror Image (Bev Jones) (290)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Copperkee Shooting Star (Ms D & Miss J Creagh) (275)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Spiritrock Dream Doll (Jude Tankard) (260)
No. 14
- Copperkee Route Sixty Six (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh) (235)
No. 15
- Bradorla Olympia (C Ellis/M Wickham) (225)
No. 16
- Aliasa Little Miss Rainbow (Aliasa Labradors) (190)
No. 17
- Mikelli Hollywood Agent (AI) (Maurie and Sue Fisher) (185)
No. 18
- Guwali Time Keeper (Mr D Riddle & Ms K Eyles) (180)
No. 19
- Cladaghring Moet N Chandon (AI) (Mr SM & Mrs DA O'Donnell) (180)
No. 20
- Dancourt Queen Amberlou (Carol Olive) (170)
No. 21
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Dazzle N Charm (Bev Jones) (170)
No. 22
- Laskelsa Wild Fire (AI) (Laskelsa Labradors) (170)
No. 23
- Aust Ch Sarharadow Miss Lubberline (Jude Tankard) (155)
No. 24
- Kelindebar Marks man (Linda Adams) (155)
No. 25
- ReeChance Little Black Dress (Mrs E Cole) (145)
No. 26
- ReeChance Stirling Oak (Mrs E Cole) (140)
No. 27
- Aliasa Justin Time (Aliasa Labradors) (135)
No. 28
- Gunderrako Day Dream (Angela Williams) (130)
No. 29
- Janvalli Bronzed Aussie (Gina & Jan Williams) (125)
No. 30
- Riftintime Gallifrey (Trevor & Michelle Ament) (120)
No. 31
- Jollab Perazzi (AI) (Mr B & Mrs R Van Maanen) (120)
No. 32
- Gunnislake Gareth (Elizabeth Gent) (115)
No. 33
- AlpyneAir Piping Hot (AI) (S & B Washington/ D Venables) (115)
No. 34
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Bluebell (Linda Adams) (110)
No. 35
- Skyerose Purple Rain (Sharon Mulgrew) (110)
No. 36
- Wynstream ILL Be Darnold (AI) (Mrs J H Mclaurin) (105)
No. 37
- Balarishnan Katarina (Max & Agnes Martin) (105)
No. 38
- Silverstream Touch of Cosmos (Cherilyne Blackman) (105)
No. 39
- Aust Ch Cambewarra Spending Spree (A Spanswick & S Luchterhand) (100)
- Bonnsway Running on Time (Ms D E Travers) (100)
No. 40
- Copperkee Southern Lights (Ms D & Miss J Creagh) (100)
No. 41
- Riftintime River Song (Mr T & Mrs M Ament) (90)
No. 42
- Bellasdream Black Is Back (Mrs A M Smith) (85)
No. 43
- Blackhills Imposing (Imp NZ) (Margaret Wedgwood) (85)
No. 44
- Miandor Southern Comfort (M & J Anderson) (75)
No. 45
- Mikelli Zodiac (M & S Fisher) (75)
- Mikelli Otterly Devoted to U (Maurie and Sue Fisher) (75)
No. 46
- Aust Ch Labzrina Dreams of Sunny Daze (AI) (Dianne Blaney) (75)
No. 47
- Gentleforce Statement Made (Akamon) (70)
No. 48
- Kelindebar Summer Storm (Linda Adams) (70)
No. 49
- Guwali Passing Time (David Riddle & Katie Eyles) (65)
No. 50
- Silverstream Classic Moon (C Blackman) (65)
- Jollab Winchester (AI) (Ben & Robyn van Maanen) (65)
No. 51
- Miandor Sweet Texas Tea (M & J Anderson) (60)
No. 52
- Miandor Whistling Dixie (M & J Anderson) (55)
No. 53
- Wynstream Secret Whispers (Mrs J H Mclaurin) (55)
No. 54
- Aust Ch AlpyneAir Confiture (S & B Washington/ D Venables) (50)
No. 55
- Joalbe The Rising Storm (Mrs A M Smith) (50)
- Battakutta Ring of Fire (AI) (Karen Neyle) (50)
- Blackboy Diamond In The Snow (Courtsum Kennels) (50)
- Booroomgai Independence Gold CCD RN (Mrs Ellen Gale) (50)
- Aust Ch Driftway Valentino (Guy Spagnolo) (50)
- Skyerose Punakaiki Coast (Sharon Mulgrew) (50)
No. 56
- Kelindebar Pepperjack (Linda Adams) (50)
No. 57
- Skyerose Tour De France (Sharon Mulgrew) (50)
- Cigwn Simply Regal Winnie (Elizabeth Thomas) (50)
- Aust Ch Silverstream High Five (Cherilyne Blackman) (50)
No. 58
- Degel Freedoms Glory (Mrs A M Smith) (45)
- Wintoppi Paris Belle (Gail Reilly) (45)
- Cambewarra Super Spender (Carol Olive) (45)
- Burrawan Belgian Truffle (J & D Cocks) (45)
No. 59
- Tenarda All Class (Margaret Wedgwood) (45)
No. 60
- Guwali Lets Elope (Mr D Riddle & Ms K Eyles) (40)
No. 61
- Roseswain Mocking Jay (Mrs J A Moy) (40)
No. 62
- Jayeffe Sassy Girl (Mrs J Farrelly) (35)
No. 63
- Laskelsa Shades Of Black (AI) (Laskelsa Labradors) (35)
No. 64
- Morndew Carmine (Hugh Vardon) (30)
No. 65
- Wintoppi Merry Madeline (Gail Reilly) (30)
No. 66
- Tapua Sub Zero RN (Rebecca Lemon) (30)
- Aust Ch Cigwn Rhapsody in Blue (Elizabeth Thomas) (30)
- Labraddell Remarkable (AI) (Mr W Chang) (30)
No. 67
- Silverstream Hunter Moon (Cherilyne Blackman) (30)
No. 68
- Morndew Chloe (Hugh Vardon) (25)
- Gentleforce Discovery Project (Akamon) (25)
- Carvancriver Archie (Kirsty Houston) (25)
- Cladaghring Beautiful Girl (B & M Wheeler / S & D O'Donnell) (25)
- Cyclop A Chocolate Moment (Miss J Beveridge & Miss A Grendon) (25)
- Guwali Lost In Time (David Riddle & Katie Eyles) (25)
No. 69
- Gentleforce Thanx for Comin (Akamon) (20)
- Sarshai Fraser ofLallybroch (C Vierow & J Briese-Marshall) (20)
- Morndew Game Chaser (Hugh Vardon) (20)
- Janvalli Aussies Rebel (Gina & Jan Williams) (20)
- Aust Ch Driftway Latin Dancer (G Spagnolo) (20)
No. 70
- Kirkdell Dream Dynasty (Mrs Jan Farrelly) (20)
- Copperkee November Rain (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh) (20)
- Cyclop A Moment Of Chocolate (Miss Ashleigh Grendon) (20)
No. 71
- Croftsway Casablanca (Imp NZ) (D Burrows & R Hordern) (15)
- Aliasa Pending Perfection (Aliasa Labradors) (15)
- Graebar True Grit (AI) (Mrs B Toner & Mrs L Malseed) (15)
- Croftsway Flor De La Belleza (Imp NZ) (Jamie-Lee Creagh) (15)
No. 72
- Aliasa Against All Odds (Aliasa Labradors) (10)
No. 73
- Aliasa Destiny Dancer (Aliasa Labradors) (10)
- Courtsum Tubthumper (AI) (Courtsum Kennels) (10)
- Degel Sufari Sunrise (Mrs A M Smith) (10)
No. 74
- Labzrina Miles To Lada Men (AI) (Larry & Di Nicholls) (5)
- Copperkee Super Nova (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh) (5)
- Copperkee November Storm (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh) (5)
- Wynstream Star On Parade (AI) (Mrs J H Mclaurin) (5)
- Silverstream Diplomat (Cherilyne Blackman) (5)
- Tenarda Caramia Mine (Margaret P Wedgwood) (5)
- ReeChance Reckless Instinct (Mrs E Cole) (5)
- Aust Ch AlpyneAir Al Dente (AI) (S & B Washington/ D Venables) (5)
- Aliasa Colourful Lollypops (Aliasa Labradors) (5)
- Aust Ch Labraddell Macy Grace (Carol Olive) (5)
- Silverstream New Moon (Cherilyne Blackman) (5)
- Silverstream Baryshnikov (Cherilyne Blackman) (5)
- Terracarol Wonder Lass (Mrs C Wardle) (5)
- Sybeck Philosophers Stone (AI) (Simon & Rebecca Malseed) (5)
- Frewind Blonde Ambition (Jodie McDonnell) (5)
Neuter Competition 2015 National Leaderboard
The Neuter leaderboard recognises leading Neuters in the breed. All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL BREED LEADER - NEUTER COMPETITION
Neut Ch Silverstream Affair T Remember
(Cherilyne Blackman)
No. 1
- Neut Ch Silverstream Affair T Remember (Cherilyne Blackman) (470)
No. 2
- Aust & Neut Ch Aralyen Melting Moment (Dianne Blaney) (330)
No. 3
- Aust Neut Ch Erinisle Black Harmony (Sharon Mulgrew) (240)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Gungrange Chanel (Elizabeth Thomas) (90)
No. 5
- Kirkdell Dazzle After Dark (Mr B Wells & Ms J McDonnell) (75)
No. 6
- Laskelsa Anotha Legend (Laskelsa Labradors) (10)
Advance® Breeder of the Year 2015 leaderboard
The Breeder of the Year leaderboard recognises the top breeders in this breed based on various wins and titles earned by dogs that they have bred.
No. 1
- BRADORLA (Caron Ellis) (1143)
No. 2
- KIRKDELL (Bev Jones) (538)
No. 3
- DRIFTWAY (Mr G Spagnolo) (431)
No. 4
No. 5
- DEWICK (Karan Griffiths) (200)
No. 6
- KELINDEBAR (Linda Adams) (130)
No. 7
- BONNSWAY (Ms D E Travers) (60)
No. 8
No. 9
- MIKELLI (M & S Fisher) (30)
No. 10
No. 11
No. 12