16-Jan-2016 |
Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Baby of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-Feb-2016 |
Henty Show Society (NSW) |
Baby in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
5-Mar-2016 |
Tumut Show Society (NSW) |
Baby of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
11-Mar-2016 |
Tallangatta A & P Society (VIC) |
Baby in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
19-Mar-2016 |
Tumbarumba P A & H Society (NSW) |
Baby in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
20-Mar-2016 |
Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Baby in Group |
10 |
Y |
Y |
15-Apr-2016 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Minor in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
16-Apr-2016 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Minor in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
17-Apr-2016 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Minor in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
30-Apr-2016 |
Corowa & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
1-May-2016 |
Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
7-May-2016 |
Cootamundra A B K C (NSW) |
Minor in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
8-May-2016 |
Cootamundra A B K C (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Minor of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
8-May-2016 |
South West Slopes A B K C (NSW) |
Minor in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
9-May-2016 |
Cootamundra A B K C (NSW) |
Minor in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
13-May-2016 |
Temora & District A B K C Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Minor of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-May-2016 |
South West Slopes A B K C (PM) (NSW) |
Minor of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
14-May-2016 |
Temora & District A B K C Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Minor of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
14-May-2016 |
South West Slopes A B K C (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Minor of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
15-May-2016 |
Temora & District A B K C Inc (NSW) |
Minor of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
21-May-2016 |
Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Minor in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
21-May-2016 |
Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
24-Jun-2016 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region (NSW) |
Minor of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Jun-2016 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region (NSW) |
Minor in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
26-Jun-2016 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region (NSW) |
Puppy of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
8-Jul-2016 |
Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
16-Jul-2016 |
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Puppy in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
16-Jul-2016 |
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Puppy in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
17-Jul-2016 |
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
29-Jul-2016 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
30-Jul-2016 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
31-Jul-2016 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
19-Aug-2016 |
Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
20-Aug-2016 |
Ganmain Show Society (NSW) |
Puppy in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
21-Aug-2016 |
Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
3-Sep-2016 |
Wagga Wagga Show Society (NSW) |
Puppy of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
5-Nov-2016 |
Holbrook Show Society (NSW) |
Junior of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
12-Nov-2016 |
Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Junior of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
12-Nov-2016 |
Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Junior of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
470 |
450 |