Bernese Mountain Dog Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Vevey In Like Sin
(L Thomson)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages

WA Abbiberne Mountain Mist (AUST CH) (Marion Green)
WA Abbiberne Sweet Promise (AUS CH) (P Carver)
SA Adesa's Stepping Up The Beat (Imp USA) (American Grand Ch. Am Ch. Aust Ch.) (Ben & Holly Taylor)
SA Algrand Berni Red Star Magic Glade (Imp Russia via USA) (Ben & Holly Taylor)
SA Anahera Epic Steam (Imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (Lindsay Thomson)
NZ Anahera Noblesse Oblige (BIS NZ CH) (Nathalie Sperling)
NSW Atthecove Anneliese (Aust Ch) (Robyn Keen)
NSW Atthecove Cinderella (Aust Ch) (Robyn Keen)
NSW Azzabern Dam Good Choice (Ch) (Mr M & Mrs B Eslick)
NSW Azzabern Dirty Harry (M & B Eslick)
NZ Belnois Patriots Pride (Imp Can) (NZ & CAN CH) (Linda & Chris Jury)
VIC Bernation Niko (K O'Bryan & F Broome)
VIC Bernehaven Edwin Hubble (Sarah Allsop)
VIC Bernehaven Rich & Famous (Sarah allsop)
VIC Berneridge Dont Stop Believin (Ch.) (Wendy Valencic)
VIC Berneridge First Class (Mrs W Valencic)
VIC Berneridge Its All About Me (GRAND.CH.) (Wendy Valencic)
VIC Berneridge Justbeautiful (Ch) (Wendy Valencic)
SA Berntiers Love Me Long Time Imp Sweden (Aust Ch) (Lindsay Thomson)
NSW Berntiers Mission Complete (imp SWD) (RUBIS Aust Ch) (Nicole Lennon)
NSW Branbern Abbeys Echo (Multi BIS/BISS Grand Champion) (Lyn Brand)
QLD Branbern Bach to Strauss (Mrs Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Black Ice (RUBISS Aust Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Bold N Beautiful (Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Bulleseye (Australian Champion) (Lyn Brand/ Michele Kearney)
SA Branbern Darbie Doll (BIS Aust Ch) (Mrs L Brand)
NSW Branbern Dark By Design (Ch) (L Brand & M Fisher & V Hodgson)
NSW Branbern Dark Dreamer (Ch) (L Brand)
VIC Branbern Dark Hunter (CH) (Mr C Phillips & Miss K Oakley)
NSW Branbern Dark Jule (Ch) (L D Brand)
NSW Branbern Dark N Sassy (Aust Ch) (Lyn Brand)
QLD Branbern Dark Piccolo CD RA (NEUT CH) (Barbara & Michael Whitwell)
NSW Branbern Dark Theodore (Ch) (L Brand)
NSW Branbern Dark Windsor (Multi BISS/RUBISS/MRUBIS Supreme Ch) (L Brand, M Fisher & V Hodgson)
NSW Branbern Diva Doll (Ch) (Lyn Brand)
ACT Branbern Duke Windsor (L Brand)
NSW Branbern Geronimo (M Fisher & V Hodgson)
NSW Branbern Katowice (Mrs LD Brand)
NSW Branbern Leonardo (Ch) (Robyn Milne)
NSW Branbern Livin The Dream (M Fisher & V Hodgson)
NSW Branbern Royal Nigel (Multi BIS/RuBIS, RUBISS, Aust Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Royal Salute (IID) (Multi BISS Aust Ch) (Lyn Brand)
SA Branbern Saturns Moon (Aust Ch) (Ben Taylor, Lyn Band & Ruth Taylor)
NSW Branbern Secret Treasure (Ch) (Robyn Milne)
NSW Branbern Special Knight (BISS/BIS/RuBIS UK Aust Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Sugar Ray (RUBISS) (Lyn Brand)
TAS Callahan vom Ritter Burkart (imp Gmy) (Multi BIS Aust Supreme Ch) (S&C Eastley)
NSW Canovali Hard River (Imp POL) (L D Brand)
NZ Clair de Lune van Blassis (NZ CH) (Jo Peters & Nathalie Sperling)
VIC Cloudforest Jaeger CD RAE PT FS.A (RO Ch HTM Ch) (S Murray)
TAS Cloudforest Kallistemon (MBIS/BISS Aust Supreme Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Langnau (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Picard Make It So (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Quick Silver (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Rococo Style (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Shamrock (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Time Traveller (Aust Sup Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Xcalibar (AI) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Yonder and Beyond (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Zieria (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
NZ Corbern Geordie Lass (Imp Aus) (NZ CH) (Dr J Bryce)
VIC Darkcrush Bringin Sexy Back (Sheridan Holmes)
VIC Darkcrush Even Flow (Sheridan Holmes)
QLD Deja Vu Von Romanshof (IMP POL) (Aust Ch) (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Dyourbahler Klab Harison (Annette Harder/Kim Haddon)
QLD Dyourbahler Klab Ivanushka for Karleken (IMP Rus Via USA ) (Annette Harder)
NSW Ebnet's Mojo (Multi BIS Australian American Canadian Ch) (Nicole Lennon)
NZ Edelman van Blassis (Nathalie Sperling)
VIC Emir Hard River (imp POL) (AUST CH, BISS, Multi RUBISS) (Emma Sankey)
VIC First Crush From Balihara Ranch (Imp Nor) (Sheridan Holmes)
VIC Givenchy Von Romanshof (Imp POL) (Sm. Ch. Bul. JR. Ch. Aze. Jr Ch. MD. Jr Ch. Bul. Jr GrCh. Phil Ch.) (Wendy Valencic)
QLD Guccio Gucci Von Romanshof (IMP POL) (Aust Ch) (Andrea Wilkinson)
NZ Harley Van De Klaverhoeve (Imp Blg) (NZ CH) (M Gadsdon)
QLD Howzebern Absolutely Fabulous (Aust Ch) (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Howzebern Ritzy Guccios Girl (Andrea Wilkinson)
NZ Imagin Bently Ensor (M Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Campari Kree (Bruce Pownall)
NZ Imagin Chivas Regal (MBIS, RUBIS NZ Ch) (M Gadsdon & A Patterson)
NZ Imagin Devil's Cut (M, N & R Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Drunk Wrds Soba Thorts (Nz Ch) (M, N & R Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Glass Half Full (Nz Ch) (M, N & R Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Im Not Drunk Just Awsum (m gadsdon & R Capon)
NZ Imagin Personality Plus (Nz Ch) (M, N & R Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Thats Right (M, N & R Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Under The Influence (M, N & R Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Wild Side (Maureen Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Zinzarno (M Gadsdon)
VIC Isabella Kyra van de Wustynnei (imp NDL) (AUST CH) (Emma Sankey)
NZ Jason Riomadea Grande (imp-croatia) (A & J Firks)
SA Jim Jum z Deikowej Doliny (Imp POL) (MBISS; BIS; MRUBISS; MRUBIS; Romania Grand Ch; Russian, Polish & Aust Supreme Ch) (Ben & Holly Taylor)
NSW Julius Van't Stokerybos (Imp BEL) (L D Brand)
QLD Karleken Burning Desire (Australian Champion) (Annette Harder)
NSW Karleken Poppa Dont Preach (Australian Champion) (Annette Harder)
QLD Karleken The Heat Is On (Mrs Kim D Haddon)
NSW Karleken Turning Up the Heat (Australian Champion) (M McElligott & Annette Harder)
NSW Karleken Turning Up The Heat (Aust. Ch.) (A. Harder/M. McElligott)
NZ Kasidi Riomadea Grande (Imp Croatia) (Robyn Gadsdon)
SA Kraigoaks Buster (Multi BIS Aust Ch) (Craig Phillips & Kym Oakley)
VIC Kraigoaks Friday On My Mind (C Phillips & K Oakley)
NSW Kyseair Bring It On (Aust Ch) (Lyndel & Jimmy Porter)
NZ Lenora Easy Living (imp Belg) (Maureen Gadsdon)
WA Majestic Wind Carallsa (Mr D & Mrs G May & Mrs R Jackson)
NZ Makker Hudson (imp Aust) (RUBIS NZ CH) (Dr J Bryce & Mrs M Davies)
SA Malicloy Against All Odds (Aust Ch) (Ben & Holly Taylor)
SA Malicloy Blue Steel (RUBISS Aust Ch) (Ben & Holly Taylor)
SA Malicloy Edelweiss (A.I.) (Aust Ch) (Ben & Holly Taylor)
SA Malicloy Eyewishes (Ben & Holly Taylor)
NZ Malicloy Hit The Ground Runnin (MBISS BIS RUBISS RUBIS Aust Ch. NZ Ch.) (Scott Sandford & Shaun Ireland)
SA Malicloy Just More Hot Gossip (Ben & Holly Taylor)
SA Malicloy Kickstart My Heart (Ben & Holly Taylor)
SA Malicloy Long Hot Summer (Ben & Holly Taylor)
SA Malicloy Midnight Special (Ben & Holly Taylor)
SA Malicloy Never Been Kissed (Ben & Holly Taylor)
SA Malicloy Now You See Me (USA) (American Ch.) (Ben & Holly Taylor; Joanne Gerow)
SA Malicloy Qiss This (Ben & Holly Taylor)
SA Malicloy Quantum of Solace (Kylie Kuchel)
NSW Millwire Clockwork Soldier (Imp UK) (Multi BIS / Aust Ch) (Mrs Lyn Brand)
VIC Montreaux Risky Business (Felicity Broome)
VIC Montreaux Winterlude (Aust Ch) (Ms S. Holmes & Mrs K. Balchin)
VIC Nalle Fender V't Rijkenspark (imp NDL) (Ch/ Euro Jnr Ch) (Emma Sankey & Nicole Lennon)
SA Oreghegyi-Macko Karamell Imp Hungary via USA (Aust Ch) (Lindsay Thomson)
SA Po Prostu Courvoiser z Deikowej Doliny (Imp Poland) (Ltu Uch. Moldavian Grand Ch. RKF Ch. Rus Ch.) (Ben & Holly Taylor)
QLD Polishdream A Splash of Verve (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Purple Rain (Aust Ch) (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Valentino Rossi (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Rhythm 'N Blues Del Molinasco (Imp ITA) (Aust Ch) (A Rogers)
NSW Saracen Hard River (Imp POL) (Mrs L Brand)
NSW Saterhundens London Paddington (Swe) (MBISS RuBIS Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NZ Schallenberg I Am Giant (NZ GRAND CHAMPION BISS & BIS) (Linda Jury & Julie Walden)
NZ Schallenberg Ive Got U Babe (CH) (Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Just Wild About (BISS CH) (Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Love Me Tender (Mrs Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Maximum Charm (Linda & Chris Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Name In Lights (NZ CH) (Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg One Lucky Lady (NZ CH) (Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Pride and Joy (Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Sweetest Thing (CH) (Linda & Chris Jury)
NZ Sennen Maden Heaven (Imp Aust) (BIS NZ CH) (Linda Jury)
WA Sennen She Chloe (AUS CH) (J . S. and P Carver)
WA Sennen Yankee Doodle (AI) (Mr D & Mrs G May & Mrs R Jackson)
WA Sennen You And What Army (AI) (Mr D & Mrs G May & Mrs R Jackson)
VIC Sennen Zwindlers Charm (S Allsop)
NZ Silvretta Gypsy's Legacee at Windyvalle (Julia Bryce & Margaret Davies)
NZ Silvretta Precious Platinum (NZ CH) (Dr J Bryce)
SA Skylyn's Sinfully Dark Imp USA (Aust Ch) (Lindsay Thomson)
WA Terra De Bern Around The World (IMP RUS) (M Hondema)
VIC Terra De Bern Shatobrian (imp RUS via USA) (AUST CH, AM CH, RUS JNR CLB CH, RUS GD CH, KAZ CH, UKR CH) (Emma Sankey)
QLD Trivale Shining Stella (Aust Ch) (G Keown and M Smith)
QLD Trivale Shiningphoenix (Aust Ch) (M Smith and G Keown)
NZ Tsarin van Blassis (Nathalie Sperling)

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages