Bernese Mountain Dog Profiles

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages

WA Abbiberne Mountain Mist (AUST CH) (Marion Green)
VIC Algrand Berni Future Dream (Mrs W Valencic)
SA Anahera Epic Steam (Imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (Lindsay Thomson)
NZ Anahera Noblesse Oblige (BIS NZ CH) (Nathalie Sperling)
NZ Aplinstolz Grand Legend Of Schallenberg (Linda Jury)
NSW Azzabern Dam Good Choice (Ch) (Mr M & Mrs B Eslick)
NSW Azzabern Dirty Harry (M & B Eslick)
NZ Belnois Patriots Pride (Imp Can) (NZ & CAN CH) (Linda & Chris Jury)
WA Bernabout Black Label (Aust Ch) (J Versteeg)
WA Bernabout Charm Offensive (Australian Champion) (Miss J Versteeg & Mrs C Hancock)
WA Bernabout Great Expectations (Ch) (Miss J Versteeg & Mrs C Hancock)
VIC Bernehaven Diamonds and Pearls (Sarah Allsop)
VIC Bernehaven Edwin Hubble (Sarah Allsop)
VIC Bernehaven Lemon Crush (Sarah W)
VIC Bernehaven Rich & Famous (Sarah allsop)
VIC Berneridge Dont Stop Believin (Ch.) (Wendy Valencic)
VIC Berneridge First Class (Mrs W Valencic)
VIC Berneridge Its All About Me (GRAND.CH.) (Wendy Valencic)
VIC Berneridge Justbeautiful (Ch) (Wendy Valencic)
SA Berntiers Love Me Long Time Imp Sweden (Aust Ch) (Lindsay Thomson)
NSW Berntiers Mission Complete (imp SWD) (RUBIS Aust Ch) (Nicole Lennon)
NSW Branbern Abbeys Echo (Multi BIS/BISS Grand Champion) (Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Black Ice (RUBISS Aust Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Bold N Beautiful (Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Bulleseye (Australian Champion) (Lyn Brand/ Michele Kearney)
NSW Branbern Composed by Chopin (L D Brand)
NSW Branbern Dark By Design (Ch) (M Fisher & V Hodgson)
NSW Branbern Dark Dreamer (Ch) (L Brand)
NSW Branbern Dark Jule (Ch) (L D Brand)
NSW Branbern Dark N Sassy (Aust Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Dark Theodore (Ch) (L Brand)
NSW Branbern Dark Windsor (Multi BISS/RUBISS/MRUBIS Supreme Ch) (L Brand, M Fisher & V Hodgson)
NSW Branbern Diva Doll (Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Donatella (L D Brand)
ACT Branbern Duke Windsor (L Brand)
NSW Branbern Geronimo (M Fisher & V Hodgson)
NSW Branbern Leonardo (Ch) (Robyn Milne)
NSW Branbern Livin The Dream (Ch) (M Fisher & V Hodgson)
NSW Branbern Proud Mary (L D Brand)
NSW Branbern Royal Nigel (Multi BIS/RuBIS, RUBISS, Aust Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Royal Salute (IID) (Multi BISS Aust Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Secret Treasure (Ch) (Robyn Milne)
NSW Branbern Sophia Loren (L D Brand)
NSW Branbern Special Knight (BISS/BIS/RuBIS UK Aust Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NSW Branbern Sugar Ray (RUBISS) (Lyn Brand)
TAS Callahan vom Ritter Burkart (imp Gmy) (Multi BIS Aust Supreme Ch) (S&C Eastley)
NSW Canovali Hard River (Imp POL) (L D Brand)
NZ Clair de Lune van Blassis (NZ CH) (Jo Peters & Nathalie Sperling)
TAS Cloudforest Ariadnes Thread (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Cedric Diggory (S & C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Citriodora (Aust Ch) (S&C Eastley)
VIC Cloudforest Jaeger CD RAE PT FS.A (RO Ch HTM Ch) (S Murray)
TAS Cloudforest Kallistemon (MBIS/BISS Aust Supreme Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Langnau (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Rococo Style (Aust & Neut Ch) (Lisa Griffiths)
TAS Cloudforest Shamrock (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Time Traveller (Aust Sup Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Xcalibar (AI) (Aust Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Yonder and Beyond (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Zieria ET (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
NZ Corbern Geordie Lass (Imp Aus) (NZ CH) (Dr J Bryce)
VIC Darkcrush Even Flow (Aust Ch) (Sheridan Holmes)
QLD Deja Vu Von Romanshof (IMP POL) (Aust & NZ Ch) (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Dyourbahler Klab Ivanushka for Karleken (IMP Rus Via USA ) (Annette Harder)
NSW Ebnet's Mojo (Multi BIS Australian American Canadian Ch) (Nicole Lennon)
NZ Edelman van Blassis (Nathalie Sperling)
VIC First Crush From Balihara Ranch (Imp Nor) (Sheridan Holmes)
VIC Givenchy Von Romanshof (Imp POL) (Sm. Ch. Bul. JR. Ch. Aze. Jr Ch. MD. Jr Ch. Bul. Jr GrCh. Phil Ch.) (Wendy Valencic)
QLD Guccio Gucci Von Romanshof (IMP POL) (Aust Ch) (Andrea Wilkinson)
NZ Harley Van De Klaverhoeve (Imp Blg) (NZ CH) (M Gadsdon)
QLD Howzebern Absolutely Fabulous (Aust Ch) (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Howzebern Ritzy Guccios Girl (Andrea Wilkinson)
NZ Imagin Absolut Regret (ch) (M, N & R gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Bently Ensor (M Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Campari Kree (Bruce Pownall)
NZ Imagin Chivas Regal (MBIS, RUBIS NZ Ch) (M Gadsdon & A Patterson)
NZ Imagin Devil's Cut (M, N & R Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Drunk Wrds Soba Thorts (Nz Ch) (M, N & R Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Glass Half Full (Nz Ch) (M, N & R Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Hold My Beer (ch) (M, N & R gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Im Not Drunk Just Awsum (ch) (M, N & R gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Personality Plus (Nz Ch) (M, N & R Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Somewhat Influenced (ch) (M, N & R gadsdon)
QLD Imagin Tequila Sunrise (Aust Ch) (Andrea Willkinson & Robyn Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Thats Right (M, N & R Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Under The Influence (M, N & R Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Wild Side (Maureen Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Zinzarno (M Gadsdon)
NZ Jason Riomadea Grande (imp-croatia) (A & J Firks)
NSW Jonali Vom Durrbachler Wald (IMP NLD) (Ch) (Mr M & Mrs B Eslick)
NSW Julius Van't Stokerybos (Imp BEL) (L D Brand)
QLD Karleken Burning Desire (Australian Champion) (Annette Harder)
NSW Karleken Poppa Don't Preach (Australian Champiion) (Michelle McElligott)
NSW Karleken Poppa Dont Preach (Australian Champion) (Annette Harder)
NSW Karleken Storm Front (AI) (Australian champiion) (Michelle McElligott)
NSW Karleken Storm Ryder (Michelle McElligott)
QLD Karleken The Heat Is On (Mrs Kim D Haddon)
NSW Karleken Turning Up the Heat (Australian Champion) (M McElligott & Annette Harder)
NZ Kasidi Riomadea Grande (Imp Croatia) (Robyn Gadsdon)
VIC Kraigoaks Heart Of Gold (Aust Ch) (Mr C Phillips & Miss K Oakley)
NSW Kyseair Bring It On (Aust Ch) (Lyndel & Jimmy Porter)
NZ Lenora Easy Living (imp Belg) (Maureen Gadsdon)
VIC Lilacbreeze Ardesh (Australian Champion) (Sharon Lang)
VIC Lilacbreeze Billy Bath Gate (Aust Champ) (Sharon Lang)
NZ Makker Hudson (imp Aust) (RUBIS NZ CH) (Dr J Bryce & Mrs M Davies)
NSW Millwire Clockwork Soldier (Imp UK) (Multi BIS / Aust Ch) (Mrs Lyn Brand)
VIC Montreaux Charlie Brown (Aust Supreme Ch.) (Monique Dunne & Kerrin Balchin)
VIC Montreaux Winterlude (Aust Ch) (Ms S. Holmes & Mrs K. Balchin)
QLD OakieBern Anima Ribelle (AI) (Ann-Maree Rogers)
SA OakieBern Cristal (AI) (A Rogers & S Washington)
SA Oreghegyi-Macko Karamell Imp Hungary via USA (Aust Ch) (Lindsay Thomson)
NSW PandaMa Secrecee (Robyn Milne)
NSW Pandama Secret Liaison (Robyn Keen)
QLD Polishdream A Splash of Verve (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Black Magic Baby (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Blarney Stone (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Devine Diavel (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Leprechauns Gold (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Manu Bay (Adrian Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Mari's Angel (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Mi Amore (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Purple Rain (Aust Ch) (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Valentino Rossi (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Rhythm 'N Blues Del Molinasco (Imp ITA) (Grand Champion) (A Rogers)
NZ RIS Schallenberg Thunder Bolt (Linda Jury)
NSW Saracen Hard River (Imp POL) (Mrs L Brand)
NSW Saterhundens London Paddington (Swe) (MBISS RuBIS Ch) (Lyn Brand)
NZ Schallenberg I Am Giant (NZ GRAND CHAMPION BISS & MBIS) (Linda Jury & Julie Walden)
NZ Schallenberg Ive Got U Babe (CH) (Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Just Wild About (BISS CH) (Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Love Me Tender (Mrs Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Maximum Charm (Linda & Chris Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Name In Lights (NZ CH) (Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg One Lucky Lady (NZ CH) (Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Pride and Joy (NZ CH) (Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Quiet Riot (NZ CH) (Linda & Chris Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Quintessence (NZ CH) (Linda and Chris Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Simply Special (Julia Bryce)
NZ Schallenberg Sweetest Thing (CH) (Linda & Chris Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Taylor Made (NZ CH) (Linda Jury)
NZ Sennen Maden Heaven (Imp Aust) (BIS NZ CH) (Linda Jury)
WA Sennen Oops I Did It Again (D & G May, R Jackson and R & K Berwick)
NZ Sennen Picture Perfect (Imp Aust) (Linda & Chris Jury)
VIC Sennen Zwindlers Charm (S Allsop)
NZ Silvretta Gypsy's Legacee at Windyvalle (Julia Bryce & Margaret Davies)
NZ Silvretta Precious Platinum (NZ CH) (Dr J Bryce)
SA Skylyn's Sinfully Dark Imp USA (Aust Ch) (Lindsay Thomson)
WA Terra De Bern Around The World RN (IMP RUS) (M Hondema)
QLD Trivale Amour Phoebe (Aust Ch) (M K Smith & G J Keown)
QLD Trivale Shining Stella (Aust Ch) (G Keown and M Smith)

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages