Border Terrier Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Aust CH Chanpema All Eyes On Us
(Chanpema Kennels & Miss P Hopkins)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages

NSW Boambeefalls Chocolate Muffin (Aust Ch) (Natalie Flintoff)
NSW Boambeefalls Cookies N Cream (Natalie Flintoff)
VIC Bohunt Angel Provocateur (MBISS CH) (Gaela Whyte)
NSW Bohunt Archangel (Ch) (Robyn Brown)
SA Bohunt Belle Epoque (Aust Ch) (Sally Ayres)
VIC Bohunt Blood Moon (CH) (Gaela Whyte)
VIC Bohunt Dot Net (AUST & NZ CH) (Whyte)
VIC Bohunt Fallen Angel (MBIS, MBISS SUPREME CH) (Gaela Whyte)
NZ Bohunt Foreign Affair with Otterpond (IMP AUST) (RBISS NZ CH.) (Gloria Geraghty)
VIC Bohunt GuardianAngel (CH) (Gaela Whyte)
NSW Bohunt Hissy Fit (Ch) (J & T Comerford & G Whyte)
VIC Bohunt Moonshine (Gaela Whyte)
NSW Bohunt Parting Shot (Ch) (Robyn Williams)
VIC Bohunt The Witch Is Back (CH) (Gaela Whyte)
NZ Bordour All Shook Up (Nicola Swan)
NZ Bordour Bespoke (Nicola Swan)
NZ Bordour Bluforyou (CH) (Sue Smith & Julie Clarke)
NZ Bordour Devil In Disguise (Nicola Swan)
SA Bordour I'm-Just-A CuppaTea JE (Imp NZL) (Ch.) (Tegan Whalan)
NZ Bordour It's a Wind Up (NZ CH) (Nicola Swan)
NZ Bordour Kick The Dust Up (NZ CH) (Nicola Swan)
SA Borterr Goodship Lolipop (GRAND CHAMPION) (Peter van Haasteren)
VIC Burrowa Anticipation (Ch) (Clare Stainsby & Diana Rees)
SA Burrowa Blue Flame RN DWDF.S. HTM.S. (Tri. Ch. (T) (ED)) (Tegan Whalan)
VIC Burrowa Bright Boy (Aust. Champion) (Sevilara Kennels)
VIC Burrowa Bright Spark (Clare Stainsby & Diana Rees)
VIC Burrowa Dart (Clare Stainsby and Diana Rees)
VIC Burrowa Dazzler (Clare Stainsby and Diana Rees)
VIC Burrowa Fern ov Maybole (Ch) (Bev Dyatloff)
TAS Burrowa Knight ME (Ch) (Lisa McGinn)
NSW Chanpema All Eyes On Us (Aust CH) (Chanpema Kennels & Miss P Hopkins)
SA Chanpema Bali Boy (AUST SUP CH) (Chanpema Kennels)
SA Chanpema Chase That Feeling (Ch) (Chanpema Kennels)
NSW Chanpema Frangipani (Ch) (Chanpema Kennels)
SA Chanpema High Roller (Chanpema Kennels)
SA Chanpema Imagine (Supreme) (Chanpema Kennels)
SA Chanpema Luke Skywalker (Supreme Champion) (C, H & B van Haasteren & Chanpema Kennel)
SA Chanpema Obe Wan Kenobi (CH) (Chanpema Kennels)
SA Chanpema Roll the Dice (Sup Ch) (Chanpema Kennels)
NSW Chanpema Royal Flush (Sup CH) (Chanpema Kennels)
NZ Chytrugh Lord Mangu Forest (NZ CH) (Nicola Swan)
VIC Conundrum Sweet Sir Galahad (imp UK) (Ch) (Clare Stainsby & Diana Rees)
NSW Cornstalk Nogood Boyo CA (Ch Dual Ch (ED)) (Julia Barnett)
NSW Craigend Welsh Mead (Aust Ch) (Pamela and Garth Harding)
VIC Criochabhag Seoras SE (Ch) (Clare Stainsby & Diana Rees)
SA Dalshoj Chippendale T.D. M.E. (Imp DK) (Aust & NZ Ch.) (T L Whalan)
VIC Dewton Fox Tracks TD ET JC (Ch) (Sue Mewse)
NZ Dewton Mister Fox at Moonridge (Imp Aust) (MRBIS RBISS NZCh) (Alli McArthur & Amber Riley)
QLD Drewshield Badger Boy(ImpUK) (Champion) (Mrs V Doherty)
SA Dunrobin Cruz N Into The Storm (Imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (Stormvale Knls)
NZ Dunrobin I'm-just-a Toby Jug (NZ CH) (Nicola Swan)
NZ Dunrobin The Lady Ailsa at Thaxmead (Rob & Rosemary Weaver)
QLD Fencho Call My Bluff (Mrs N Smith)
QLD Fencho Firecracker (Mrs N Smith)
QLD Fencho First N Foremost (Grand Champion) (Valerie Doherty and Nicola Smith)
QLD Fencho First n Foremost (Aust Ch   ) (Valerie Doherty & Mrs N Smith)
QLD Fencho Little Langdale Tarn (Mrs N Smith)
QLD Fenmagic Artemis (Imp UK) (Ch) (Mrs N Smith)
NZ Fernbrook Letsrock at Bordour (Mrs N Swan)
QLD Glebeheath Name That Tune (Imp UK) (Ch) (Mrs N Smithh)
VIC Glenbogle A Twist of Magic NE ET (Aust Ch) (Sue Mewse)
NZ Glenbogle All Hands on Deck (Imp Aust) (Amber Logan)
VIC Glenbogle An Affair to Remember (Aust. Champion) (Sevilara Kennels)
VIC Glenbogle Better Be Quick (Carole Denehey)
WA Glenbogle Bottomline (TS Gr Ch Dual Ch (T)) (Corinne O'Hehir)
VIC Glenbogle Bottomly Potts ET (TS Gr Ch Dual Ch (T)) (Sue Mewse)
VIC Glenbogle Dazzle N Daze JC (Ch) (Colleen Maddigan & Sue Mewse)
VIC Glenbogle Fallen Through Time JC (Ch) (Sue Mewse)
VIC Glenbogle Gondors Lass (Aust Ch) (Sue Mewse)
VIC Glenbogle Griffon In Flight (Ch) (Julie Merryfull)
NZ Glenbogle Just A Cracka at Moonridge (Imp Aust) (NZ Ch) (Alli McArthur)
VIC Glenbogle Just Keeping Up (Ch) (Sue Mewse)
VIC Glenbogle Just Raisin Hell JC (RUBIS RUBISS CH) (Sue Mewse)
VIC Glenbogle Man of Mystery (Ch) (Graeme Kohler)
NSW Glenbogle Phryne Blue (AI) (Ch) (Ron & Mary Williams)
VIC Glenbogle Playin With My Heart (Sue Mewse)
VIC Glenbogle Poetry In Motion (TS Gr Ch Dual Ch (T)    ) (Sue Mewse)
VIC Glenbogle Rolling In Clover ET (BISS RUBISS MBIG Dual Gr Ch TS Dual Ch (T)) (Sue Mewse)
VIC Glenbogle The Reckoning (Ch) (Sue Mewse)
VIC Glenbogle Tickedy Boo ET (BISS TS Ch Dual Ch (T)) (Sue Mewse)
NSW Glenbogle Trick or Treat (AI) RN ET. (Dual CH (T)) (Mr R J & Mrs M D Williams)
NSW Glenbogle Trick or Treat (AI) TD (Ch) (Ron & Mary Williams)
WA Glenbogle Unxpected Surprises (TS Ch Ch (T)) (Corinne O'Hehir)
WA Glenbogle Westward Ho TD JC (Ch) (Corinne O’herir)
NSW Glenboyd Tarn Tawny JD (Champion) (Margaret Killmore)
NSW Glenboyd Tarn Tigerlilly (Aust Champion) (Ms S Baker)
NZ Goldsmith Hard Nut to Crack (Ch) (Kirsten Price)
NZ Goldsmith May Contain Nuts (Kirsten Price)
NZ Goldsmith Never a Cross Word (KIrsten Price)
NSW Guilcroft Dame Alice of Dibley (CH) (Mrs P and G Harding)
NSW Guilcroft Dont Touch Me Demi (Ch) (Pamela and Garth Harding)
NSW Guilcroft Early At The Croft (CH) (Mrs P And G Harding)
NSW Guilcroft Esprit De Corps (RUBIS SUPREME CH) (Pamela and Garth Harding)
NSW Guilcroft Gentleman Never Tell (Mrs P & G Harding)
NSW Guilcroft Illusion of Thyme (BISS CH) (Pamela and Garth Harding)
NSW Guilcroft Miss All Spice Emma (Ch) (Mrs P and G Harding)
NSW Guilcroft Observe N Report (Ch) (Pamela and Garth Harding)
NSW Guilcroft Play To WIn (Grand Champion) (Pamela and Garth Harding)
NSW Guilcroft Polli Yanna (Ch) (P and G Harding)
NSW Guilcroft Quintessential Blush (Ch) (Pamela and Garth Harding)
NZ Guilcroft Red Ochre (NZ CH Gold & Platinum Merit) (Sonja Firby)
NSW Guilcroft Texas Tea And Toast (Aust Ch) (Pamela and Garth Harding)
NSW Guilcroft Vegemite Toast (CH) (Pamela and Garth Harding)
NSW Guilcroft Vendor Finance (Champion) (Pamela and Garth Harding)
SA Hilbren Bonnie Lass (Aust Ch) (Chanpema Kennels)
VIC Hollystone King Gondor NZ (Imp NZ) ET (BISS Aust Grand Ch) (Sue Mewse)
QLD Jump Ship To Glebeheath (Imp UK) (Ch) (Mrs N Smith)
SA Kalan Just Madge (Tegan Whalan)
SA Leema Bluebelles and Myrtle (Ch.) (Tegan Whalan)
SA Leema Didjah Win JC ET (Dual Ch. (ED)) (Tegan Whalan)
SA Leema Jarrah and Myrtle (Ch.) (Tegan Whalan)
SA Leema Myrtle N Clover JC. (Tri Ch. (ED)(T)) (Tegan Whalan)
SA Leema Rumblebobbins SE JC (Tegan Whalan & Dave Howell)
SA Leema Sprig O Clover NE (Ch.) (Tegan Whalan)
SA Leema T Rex (Tegan Whalan)
SA Leema Tuit JE (T Whalan & the Beaumonts)
SA Leema Winning Ink SE (Ch.) (Tegan Whalan)
NZ Lester Borda goin awol to Thaxmead (Champion) (Rob a d Rosemary. Weaver)
TAS Lisgar Bonnieville (Ch) (Lisa McGinn)
TAS Lisgar Otterly Outrageous EIC (Ch) (Lisa McGinn)
VIC Llanthro Lady Gin (Ch) (Sue Mewse)
NZ Meadowlake Southern Cross (AMCH) (D O'Neill (070963) & K Fitzpatrick (1056)
VIC Mossrose Cap'n Jack Sparrow At Glenbogle (imp NZ) ET (RUBIS MBIG Aust Ch) (Sue Mewse)
NZ Mossrose Isabella at Moonridge (NZCH) (Alli McArthur & Amber Riley)
NZ Mossrose Marama of Moonridge (NZ Ch) (Alli McArthur/Amber Logan)
NZ Mossrose Mons Meg at Moonridge (BISS NZCh) (Alli McArthur)
NZ Mossrose Porscha (Ch) (Sharyn McKandry/Amber Riley)
NZ Mossrose Princess Gift of Moonridge (NZ Ch) (Alli McArthur/Amber Riley)
NZ Mossrose Princess Pride of Moonridge (Alli McArthur/Amber Riley)
NZ Mossrose Rob Roy at Moonridge (NZ Ch) (Ian Pilling/Alli McArthur/Amber Riley)
NZ Mossrose Shady Knight (S McKandry/A McArthur/A Logan)
NZ Muterus Blue Blood (Nadine Steele)
NZ Muterus Bumblebee (Nadine Steele)
NZ Muterus Colder Than The Moon (NZ CH) (Nadine Steele)
NZ Muterus Guardian of th Galaxy (Nadine Steele)
NZ Muterus Queen Amidala (NZ CH) (Mrs Nadine Steele)
NZ Muterus Shine On (NZ CH) (Nadine Steele)
NZ Muterus Skywalker (NZ CH) (Nadine Steele)
NZ Muterus Wonderland (Nadine Steele)
QLD Otterecho Train A Comin Imp USA (Yvonne Ryan)
NZ Otterpond Beretta (MULTI BISS NZ CH.) (Gloria Geraghty)
NZ Otterpond Full Throttle (NZ CH.) (Tracy Munro)
NZ Otterpond Kiss My Grits (NZ CH.) (Peter & Audrey Matthews)
NZ Otterpond Midnight Magic (NZ CH.) (Gloria Geraghty)
NZ Otterpond Pistol Pete (Gloria Geraghty)
VIC Otterpond Stamped with Bohunt (Exp NZ) (AUST CH.) (Janet Almond)
TAS Otterridge Breathosnownash (Mrs C Baker)
TAS Otterridge Dances With Wolves (Mrs C Baker)
TAS Otterridge Sasanach Songbird (Lisa McGinn)
NZ Patterdale Chocolate Muffin (NZ Ch) (Lori Amlehn)

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages