Smooth Fox Terrier Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Aust Ch Graebrook Why Wonder
(BE and JA O'Shannassy)

Current Filter : Actively Shown (Results submitted to our Results pages in last 6 months)

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

NZ Charlemagne Easy Lover (Carrie Tolley)
NZ Charlemagne Lets Get It On (NZ CH) (C Tolley)
NZ Charlemagne Living Doll (NZ CH) (C tolley)
NZ Charlemagne Louda Than Words (BISS & RBIS CH) (Carrie Tolley)
NZ Charlemagne Rebel Rouser (NZ CH) (C Tolley)
NZ Charlemagne Whisprin Jack (RBIS CH) (Jamie & Carrie Tolley)
SA Clanach Foxtrot at Boarbadger (Aust Supreme Ch) (M & P Merchant & E. Parker & N. Gouzos)
QLD Clayco Bones Sam (CH) (Trish and Kerry Kopp)
ACT Clayco High Mtn Rattlin Bones (CH) (Mr S Mills & Mrs A Knight & Mrs T Dennis)
NSW Clayco Knight Walker (Aust Ch.) (Mrs A Knight & Mr S Mills)
ACT Clayco Make A Scene (Aust Ch) (Meaghan O'Shannassy)
NSW Clayco Shake It Off (Mrs A Knight & Mr S Mills)
VIC Ecirp Heaven Sent (Australian Supreme CH.) (R Price and N Newett)
VIC Ecirp Immortal AI (Champion) (R & KA Price)
VIC Ecirp Magnifique (Champion) (R & KA Price)
VIC Ecirp Morning Star (Australian Champion) (R and KA Price)
VIC Ecirp Paparazzi's Heir (Aust Ch) (Robyn Price Killeen)
NSW Ecirp Reminiscent (CHAMPION) (R and K A Price)
VIC Ecirp Sabre (Grand Champion) (R & K. A Price)
VIC Ecirp Tribute To Grenpark (CHAMPION) (R & K Price)
NSW Elrancho Simply Xquisit (B and Mrs S Fulloon)
QLD Emelpee High Class (Evan and Benita Mangin)
SA Fermoy Nite of the Falcon (Supreme Ch.) (Marie & Phil Merchant & Emma Parker)
NSW Firezan Kachina Doll (Mrs A Bowe)
NSW Firezan Khaleesi (Aust Ch) (Mrs A Bowe)
NSW Firezan Sweeney Todd (Aust Ch) (Mrs A D Bowe)
NSW Firezan Two Stroke (Aust Champion) (Annette Bowe)
WA Firezan Wild Bill (Aust Sup Ch) (Ms J Purss and Mr D Bowe)
QLD Foxanatic Sling Shot Sal (L & S Flood)
NZ Foxdale Hey Mr Dreammaker (Abi Richmond)
VIC Foxdynasty Traveller (Aust Ch) (Ken & Jan Campbell)
VIC Foxier Delores Fantasia (NZ & AUS CH) (P Fulcher)
VIC Foxier Fairy Fae (Ms P Fulcher)
ACT Graebrook Why Wonder (Aust Ch) (BE and JA O'Shannassy)
QLD Isinheart Madame Angelique (Robyn Scott)
QLD Keighly Amelia Joy (Champion) (K & J Hort)
QLD Keighly Barrett (CH) (K & J Hort)
QLD Keighly Braxton (CH) (K & J Hort)
QLD Keighly Imogen (CH) (K & J Hort)
QLD Keighly Jeannie Marie (Champion) (K & J Hort)
QLD Keighly Joseph Alexander (Champion) (K & J Hort)
WA Mirolinda Checkmate (Shirley Friday)
WA Mirolinda Thru Th Lookin Glass (Australian Ch) (Shirley Friday)
QLD Mystreebox Joseph Harlin (Aust Gr Champion) (Robyn Scott - Mystreebox)
NSW Opara Aurora Miss (Paris Maxfield)
VIC Optimo Once Ina Blue Moon (Ch) (K & J Campbell)
VIC Optimo Our Sunrise Memories (Ch) (K. & J. Campbell)
VIC Optimo Out of the Blue, AI (Mr K & Mrs J Campbell)
VIC Optimo Ozzie Adventurer, AI (Aust Ch) (Mr K & Mrs J Campbell)
NSW Pinnacle Diamonds R Furever (Sandy & Amanda Evans)
NSW Pinnacle Eye For The Ladies (imp Nz) (NZ CH AUS CH) (M Bradburn & D Selden & S & A Evans)
NSW Pinnacle He Did It On Porpoise (M Bradburn & D Selden & S Evans & A Evans)
NSW Pinnacle Snow No Mercy (NZ Ch) (A & S Evans)
NSW Pinnacle The Great Spy Chase With Broxden (Imp NZ) (Sandy & Amanda Evans & Phil & Amy Booth)
NSW Pinnacle To Catch A Spy At Broxden (Imp NZ) (S & A Evans and P & A Evans)
QLD Prioswood Come In Spinner (DT Nilsen)
NSW Riverlands Mr Brownstone (AUST GR CH) (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Santop Fire N Ice (Scott & Sharon Norman)
NT Santop Firestorm (Mrs M Doyle)
NSW Santop Mystic Rocky (Aust Ch) (Scott & Sharon Norman)
NSW Santop Whos That Girl (CH) (S & S Norman)
NSW Selwor Secret Package (Imp NZ) (Aust Sup Ch) (J & L Rowles)
NSW Selwor Storm Trooper (J Rowles)
NSW Selwor Straight Sets (J Rowles)
NSW Selwor Sweet Victory (Imp NZ) (Aust Sup Ch) (J & L Rowles)
VIC Sundar Star of Sunshine (Ch) (K & J Campobell)
NSW Tamard Colour Me Purple (Tamara Mayo-Ramsay)
VIC Texforrier Great Gatsby (Imp. Fin.) (Aust Ch) (K & J Campbell & M Nyman)
WA Triplefun Memphis Belle (Aust Ch) (J. Purss and D. Bowe)
VIC Triplefun Noble Vision (Australian Supreme Champion) (Mr J & Mrs V Morriss & R Price)
VIC Triplefun Our Destiny (CHAMPION) (J & V Morriss and R Price)
NSW Wagitfox Stormin Norman (Ch) (L Wagstaff & M Nicholas)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages