Judge Profile

Judge Name : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)

Judging Appointments (Australia and NZ Only)

Appointments are based on shows entered in our system since 2012. Please inform us of any errors.

26-May-19 Sarina Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 1, 2
25-May-19 Sarina Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 1) (QLD) Group 3, 4
25-May-19 Sarina Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 2) (QLD) Group 5, 6, 7 & General Specials
19-May-19 Cessnock Dog Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) Group 7
19-May-19 Cessnock Dog Club (PM SHOW) (NSW) Group 2
18-May-19 Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW) Group 6 & General Specials
18-May-19 Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) Group 3
17-May-19 Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) Group 4
17-May-19 Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW) Group 5
15-Jul-18 West Australian Kennel Club Winter Festival Show (WA) Group 4, 5
14-Jul-18 West Australian Kennel Club Inc (FCI Winter Festival Show) (WA) (FCI CACIB Show) Group 2 & General Specials
8-Oct-17 Zone 3 Amenities – Grounds Committee of Dogs QLD (QLD) Group 6, 7
7-Oct-17 Zone 3 Amenities – Grounds Committee of Dogs QLD (QLD) Group 3, 4, 5 & General Specials
6-Oct-17 Zone 3 Amenities – Grounds Committee of Dogs QLD (QLD) Group 1, 2
1-Oct-17 Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 6) (NT) Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials
17-Apr-17 Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD) Group 2
16-Apr-17 Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (AM SHOW) (QLD) Group 7 & General Specials
16-Apr-17 Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (PM SHOW) (QLD) Group 1
15-Apr-17 Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (AM SHOW) (QLD) Group 5
15-Apr-17 Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (PM SHOW) (QLD) Group 6
14-Apr-17 Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD) Group 4
2-Oct-16 Burnie & District Kennel Club (TAS) Group 1, 4
1-Oct-16 Burnie & District Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS) Group 3, 5, 7
1-Oct-16 Burnie & District Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS) Group 2, 6 & General Specials
22-Aug-15 Gun Dog Club of Western Australia Inc (WA) General Specials
6-Oct-14 Amenities Committee of Dogs Qld (Nth Qld Spring Spectacular) (QLD) Group 2, 3 & General Specials
5-Oct-14 Amenities Committee of Dogs Qld (Nth Qld Spring Spectacular) (QLD) Group 1, 4
4-Oct-14 Amenities Committee of Dogs Qld (Nth Qld Spring Spectacular) (QLD) Group 5, 6, 7
28-Sep-14 Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD) Group 1 & General Specials
27-Sep-14 Nanango & District All Breeds Kennel Club (QLD) Group 5, 6
26-Sep-14 Nanango & District All Breeds Kennel Club (QLD) Group 2, 3, 4
20-Apr-14 Auckland Kennel Council (NZ) Group 1, 4 & General Specials
19-Apr-14 Auckland Kennel Council (NZ) Group 3, 5
30-Mar-14 Bulla Amenities Show (Maple Show) (VIC) Group 1
29-Mar-14 Bulla Amenities Show (Oak Show) (VIC) Group 2, General Specials