Judge Profile

Judge Name : Mr J Clark (New Zealand)

Judging Appointments (Australia and NZ Only)

Appointments are based on shows entered in our system since 2012. Please inform us of any errors.

25-Aug-19 Sale-Maffra & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 1 & General Specials
24-Aug-19 Macalister All Breeds Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC) Group 5
23-Aug-19 Macalister All Breeds Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC) Group 2, 7
30-Jun-19 Junior Kennel Club of NSW (NSW) Group 5
29-Jun-19 Sydney Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) Group 2
29-Jun-19 Sydney Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) Group 4
28-Jun-19 Sydney Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 7
28-Apr-19 Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD) Group 4, 7
27-Apr-19 Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD) Group 3 & General Specials
26-Apr-19 Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD) Group 1, 2
21-Aug-17 Condobolin & District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 6, 7
20-Aug-17 Condobolin & District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 3, 5
19-Aug-17 Bedgerabong P A & H Association Inc (NSW) Group 1, 2, 4 & General Specials
15-Nov-15 Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club (NSW) Group 5, 6, 7 & General Specials
14-Nov-15 Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1, 4
13-Nov-15 Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2, 3
6-Sep-15 Brighton Kennel Club inc (TAS) Group 1, 4 & General Specials
5-Sep-15 Southern Midlands Kennel Club (TAS) Group 2, 6, 7
15-Sep-13 Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD) Group 2 & General Specials
14-Sep-13 Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (AM) (QLD) Group 3, 7
14-Sep-13 Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (PM) (QLD) Group 1, 4
13-Sep-13 Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD) Group 5, 6
1-Apr-13 Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 6
31-Mar-13 Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 2
30-Mar-13 Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA) Group 4 & General Specials
30-Mar-13 Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA) Group 5
29-Mar-13 Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 3
10-Jun-12 NZKC Auckland Exhibition Centre Show 1 (NZ) Group 7
5-May-12 Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (299th) (NT) Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials
1-Apr-12 Lithgow District kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 5, 6
31-Mar-12 Lithgow District kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 2, 7 & General Specials
4-Feb-12 Hibiscus Coast Kennel Association AM Show (NZN) (NZ) Group 2
4-Feb-12 Hibiscus Coast Kennel Association PM Show (NZ) Group 4, General Specials