28-May-2022 |
Kilmore Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
4-Jun-2022 |
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
18-Jun-2022 |
Frankston and Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
18-Jun-2022 |
Frankston and Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
24-Jun-2022 |
Red Cliffs District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Jun-2022 |
Red Cliffs Ladies Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Jun-2022 |
Red Cliffs District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
16-Jul-2022 |
Metropolitan Canine Association Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
17-Jul-2022 |
Dandenong Poultry & Kennel Society Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
29-Jul-2022 |
KCC Friends of the Park Facilities Show (Rose Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
29-Jul-2022 |
KCC Friends of the Park Facilities Show (Protea Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
30-Jul-2022 |
Heidelberg & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
4-Aug-2022 |
Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
5-Aug-2022 |
Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
5-Aug-2022 |
Bendigo Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
6-Aug-2022 |
Bendigo Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
7-Aug-2022 |
Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
26-Aug-2022 |
Macalister All Breeds Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
27-Aug-2022 |
Macalister All Breeds Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
1-Sep-2022 |
East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (Red Show AM) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
2-Sep-2022 |
East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (Purple Show AM) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
2-Sep-2022 |
East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (Green Show PM) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
4-Sep-2022 |
Bairnsdale & District KC (Orange Show AM) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
10-Sep-2022 |
Yea & District Canine Association Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
17-Sep-2022 |
Belgrave & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
16-Oct-2022 |
Romsey Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
16-Oct-2022 |
Romsey Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
4-Nov-2022 |
Morwell Traralgon Kennel Club (VIC) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
5-Nov-2022 |
Morwell Traralgon Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
5-Nov-2022 |
Morwell Traralgon Kennel Club (PM Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
6-Nov-2022 |
Morwell Traralgon Kennel Club (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
19-Nov-2022 |
Kyneton Agricultural Society Inc (VIC) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
20-Nov-2022 |
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
26-Nov-2022 |
Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
10-Dec-2022 |
Melbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
17-Dec-2022 |
Yarra Valley Kennel Club inc (VIC) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
18-Dec-2022 |
Rhodesian Ridgeback Club of Victoria Inc ALL BREEDS Show (AM Show) (VIC) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
305 |
305 |