Alaskan Malamute Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Timewolf The Sound of Drums
(N Rhodes)

Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages

NSW Adair'N'Hug Technically Advanced (imp USA) (Am Aust Ch) (Michelle White)
VIC Alaskamal Brewin Upa Storm (Alaskamal Kennels)
VIC Alaskamal Daytona Knight (Tiffany Evans)
VIC Alaskamal Suspicious Minds (Alaskamal Kennels)
VIC Amawolf Im A Survivor ROA (Multi BIS / Multi RUBIS Aust Grand Ch) (Michelle Watson)
QLD Annakpok It's About Time (AI) (Ch    ) (Narelle Adams)
QLD Annakpok Rumour Has It (Aust & Neut Ch) (Narelle Adams)
SA Annakpok Turning Tables (Narelle Adams/Sarah Dean)
QLD Annakpok What's In A Name (CH) (Narelle Adams)
TAS Arcticbliss Glacier Storm (Michelle kube)
TAS Arcticbliss Wanted DeadorAlive (CH) (Michelle kube)
NSW Asleda Aced It (BIG Aust Ch) (Anne-Marie Hodgson)
NSW Asleda Bigbadwilli (BIG /RUBIG Aust Ch) (Anne-Marie Hodgson)
NSW Asleda Chasing U (Aust Ch) (Anne-Marie Hodgson)
NSW Asleda DoinitSolo (Aust Ch) (Anne-Marie Hodgson)
NSW Asleda Fames Bounty Hunter (AM & R Hodgson)
NSW Asleda Fames Wild Thunder (AM & R Hodgson)
NSW Asleda Feel The Steel (Aust Ch) (Anne-Marie Hodgson)
NSW Asleda Krank It Up (A. Whitley/M. Whitworth/AM Hodgson)
NSW Asleda Stone Cold (BIG Aust Ch) (Anne-Marie & David Hodgson)
NSW Asleda Tuff As Steel (BIG Aust Ch) (Anne-Marie Hodgson)
WA Blitzems Breaking New Ground (Multi BIS Gr Ch) (J Grieve / K & D Daly)
SA Bordalaska Emerald Wizrd (RuBIS RuBISS Aust Gr Ch) (Bordalaska Knls)
SA Bordalaska Mor Thanmeets the I (Aust Gr) (Bordalaska Knls (C & J Heard))
SA Bordalaska Russian Roulette (Bordalaska Knls (J & C Heard))
VIC Chimawolv Not Negotiable (Aust Champion) (Mark Frigo/Michelle Watson/Tonya Syme)
VIC Chimo Alluka Troy (Sharon Easton, Victor Young)
VIC Chimo Beyond Everest (Tonya Syme Evette Burrows)
VIC Chimo Coalition Force (BIS & RUBIS Ch) (Tonya. Syme)
VIC Chimo Credit Wr Credit Is Due (MULTI BIS & MULTI RUBIS & RUBISS Supreme Ch) (Tonya Syme)
VIC Chimo Perception Truth (Tonya Syme , Bree & Hayden McDonald)
SA Chimo Power & Glory (BIS Aust Champ) (Michael & Nicky Nyp)
VIC Chimo Power Of One (Grand Ch Multi BIS & Multi RUBIS) (Tonya Syme & Michelle Watson)
VIC Chimo Power Of One (GRAND CHAMP) (Tonya Syme & Michelle Watson)
VIC Chimo Reflection of Louie (RUBIS Australian Champ) (Tonya Syme)
VIC Chimo Roll Of The Dice (AI) (SUPREME CH MULTI BIS & MULTI RUBIS) (Tonya Syme & Michelle Watson)
QLD Darksky Livin The Dream (Supreme Champion) (Karen Hilan / Rodney Surawski)
QLD Darksky Major Quake (Ch) (Fionna Paton)
QLD Darksky Real Wild Moves (BIS/RUBIS Sup Ch & Neut Ch) (Fionna Paton & Rodney Surawski)
NSW Darksky Regis Lovechild (S & T Presland & R surawski)
NSW Darksky Regis Lovechild (S & T Presland & R surawski)
WA Diomede Drambui (R.A.& D.J.Wells)
NZ Diomede Drambui ( IMP AUST) (Charmaine Hanson)
WA Diomede Kitani (R.A. & D.J.Wells)
WA Diomede Legend Oziggystardust (A.I) (Australian Champion) (R.A. & D.J.Wells)
WA Diomede Mclaren (Ron and Delia Wells)
WA Diomede Quest For Glory (R.A.& D.J.Wells)
WA Diomede Talisman (Aust.CH) (Ron and Delia Wells)
WA Diomede Trail Blazer (R.A.& D.J.Wells)
WA Diomede Youll Bedazzled (R.A & D.J.Wells)
NSW Firestorm's Master Chief (IMP USA) (RUBISS AUST.CH.AM.CH) (S.presland & T.Parker)
VIC Hamalek Cruze Control (ai) (MULTI BISS, BIS, RUBIS Aus Ch) (H. & R French-Davis & S Turner)
WA Hamalek I Am What I Am (Jordan Leybourne)
SA Hamalek Rumble In The Jungle (Multi BISS, Multi BIS Supreme Ch) (H & R French-Davis & S Turner)
SA Hamalek Sweet As Sugar (RUBIS Aus CH) (S. Morris, S. Hughes and Hamalek Kennels)
SA Hamalek Walking To My Own Beat (H & R French-Davis)
QLD Honidakota Da Boss (Neut Ch) (Narelle Adams)
WA Icepaws Dancin Wyld Fyre (Aust Ch) (Narelle Adams)
QLD Icepaws Kevins Cyclonic RedRay (Aust Champ) (L Boulton)
QLD Icepaws Noble Heart (Australian Champion) (L Boulton)
QLD Icepaws R U Watching Me (Australian Champion) (L Boulton)
VIC Icepure Midnite Oil (AI) (Icepure Kennels)
NSW Icepure Darq Southrn Express (cepure Kennels)
NSW Icepure Enchanted Man (Aus Ch) (Icepure Kennels)
NSW Icespirit Cks Iceman ET WTD WTDX WPD (CH) (N Church)
NZ Icespirit Intrepid ( Imp Aust) (Mrs Charmaine Hanson)
NSW Icespirit Intrepidus Bellator (N Church)
NSW Icespirit Intrepidus Praelia (CH) (N Church)
NSW Icespirit Strengthnhonor ET WTD WPD (CH) (N Church)
QLD Iglignaq King of the Swing (Aust Ch) (C Fowler-Lock)
QLD Iglignaq Master Moosey Max (Ms K Robertson)
WA Iglignaq Silence Will Fall (N Rhodes)
WA Ilaaluq Tukim Illari (Mrs L Barnett & Mr D & Mrs M Battersby)
QLD Ironpride's Devil Wears Prada (Imp CAN) (Ch    ) (Narelle Adams)
VIC Kadzait King Of The Court (A Oliver / S Hay)
VIC Kataku A Little Dirt Neva Hurt (Mrs S & M Turner / Ms S Glasheen)
SA Kataku Curtain Call (BISS Multi RBISS Multi BIS SUPREME CH) (Mrs L & Miss A Martin & Mrs S Turner)
VIC Kataku Fire Storm (ai) (MBISS & MBIS Australian Grand Champion) (S Turner, S Ward & R Troisi)
SA Kataku For Yr Eyes Only (BISS,MULTI RUBIS SUP CH) (H. Davis, R. French & Kataku Kennels)
NSW Kataku Grand Slam (Aust Ch) (Turner/Glasheen/Stevenson)
VIC Kataku In The Heat of the Night (Mrs S & Mr M Turner & Mrs S Glasheen)
SA Kataku Mystical Guardian (AI) (Multi BIS SUPREME CH) (L & A Martin & S & M Turner)
VIC Kataku Ready to Rumble (CH) (Mrs S & Mr M Turner and Ms S Glasheen)
VIC Kataku Rumble in the Air (Ch) (S & M Turner and S Glasheen)
VIC Kataku The Company You Keep (ai) (Turner/Glasheen)
QLD Katmai Just Cause (Australian Champion) (A T Jones & T Goodwin)
SA Kaviqsaaq From Russia With Luv (ai) (MBIS SUP CH) (Kaviqsaaq Knls)
VIC KEIKEWABIC TONMIKEA JORDAN (Imp Can) (CAN & AUST CH) (Tonya Syme)
QLD Kinuk's Kashmir (IMP BEL) (Ch) (Karen Hilan)
VIC Kokani Better By Design (Aust Ch) (Mark & Jeni Sach)
NSW Koolrunnings Black Label (NZ CH) (Catherine Loft & Johnson-Fraser)
QLD Koolrunnings Cheers To U [AI] (Mrs S Wilson and Ms C Loft)
NZ Koolrunnings Collisn Course (ai) (L Johnson / D Fraser / C Loft / G Joyce)
NSW Koolrunnings Dark N Stormy (AI) (Multi BIS AUST SUPREME CH) (Catherine Loft)
NZ Koolrunnings Eye Of The Storm (ai) SDX (MULTI BIS/ MULTI BISS/ MULTI RUBIS/ RUBISS Aust Ch & NZ SUPREME CH) (Fraser / Johnson / Loft)
NZ Koolrunnings Fade To Black (ai) (Johnson/ Fraser/ Loft/ Low)
VIC Koolrunnings Game Changer ( Aust Ch   ) (Mark Frigo Tonya Syme & Cath Loft)
NSW Koolrunnings Ice Age HOF ROA (BIS / BISS Aust SUPREME CH) (Catherine Loft)
NSW Koolrunnings Intrepid SDCH (BIS & BISS Aust & NZ CH) (Catherine Loft)
ACT Koolrunnings Just Do It (Ch) (Catherine Loft)
NZ Koolrunnings Just Drift'n SD (RBIS NZ CH) (L Johnson/ D Fraser/ C Loft)
SA Koolrunnings Kiss From A Rose (Aust CH) (Mr S &Mrs L Burger)
NZ Koolrunnings Maker's Mark ai (NZ CH) (L Johnson, D Fraser, C Loft & E Popova)
VIC Koolrunnings Renaissance Man (Aust Ch) (A. Oliver/ S. Hay/ C. Loft)
NSW Koolrunnings Santa Paws (Aust Ch) (Catherine Loft)
NZ Koolrunnings SGT At Arms (ai) (RBISS) (L Johnson/ D Fraser/ C Loft/ S McDonalds)
NZ Koolrunnings Shelby Drift'n (L Johnson/ D Fraser/ C Loft & A Hutchby)
NZ Koolrunnings Smooth Crimnal (NZ Ch) (L Johnson/ D Fraser/ C Loft/ M Hamilton)
NZ Koolrunnings Taken By Shadow SD (NZ CH) (L Johnson/ D Fraser/ C Loft & Laura Yau)
NSW Koolrunnings Talk to the Paw (Multi BIS Aust Ch) (Catherine Loft & Scott McCarthy)
NZ Koolrunnings Th Risn Sun (Imp Aust) (MULTI BISS/ MULTI BIS/ RUBIS/ NZ CH) (Dave Fraser / Lisa Johnson / Cath Loft)
NSW Koolrunnings The Grape Escape (Catherine Loft)
ACT Koolrunnings U.S Forces (Multi BIS CH) (Catherine Loft)
NSW Koolrunnings Worth The Wait (Sth African Ch) (Tania Edwards (South Africa) & C. Loft)
SA Kortmar Bcool Billy ET HOF (Multi BIS, Multi RuBISS Grand Ch) (Bordalaska Knls)
NSW Kortmar Finders Keepers (Lyne Browning)
NSW Kortmar Georgie's Boy (Aust Ch) (Georgia Browning)
NSW Kotuko Are You Kidding (RUBISS Aust Ch) (Penny Selden)
SA Kotuko Battle Cry ET (Multi BIS Multi RuBIS Aust Supreme Ch) (Bordalaska Knls / Penny Selden)
VIC Kotuko Bbatrysnotincludd (Multi BIS, RBIS Aust Supreme Grand Ch) (Paharey Kennels & Penny Selden)
NSW Kotuko Bblack Douglas (Aust Ch) (Penny Selden)
NSW Kotuko Fade to Black (DK Ch) (Luise Mulbjerg)
VIC Kotuko Lifesabeach (AI) (A&A Chester,VParker,P Selden)
SA Kotuko Llatest Trick (Aust Gr Ch) (Bordalaska Knls (C & J Heard) / P Selden)
NSW Kotuko Llike A Sunrise (Aus Ch) (Miss P A Selden)
NSW Kotuko Ride The Lightning (RUBIS Aust Ch) (Penny Selden)
NSW Kotuko Riff Raff (Aust Ch) (Penny Selden)
QLD Legacy Of Fire From Konev-bor (imp Rus) (RU. JR. CH.) (Linda Boulton)
SA Maiitsho Lika Survivour (Australian Champion) (Tori Haynes)
SA Maiitsho My Boy Senyah (Tori Haynes)
SA Maiitsho Survive Da Wildice (Champion) (Tori Haynes)
SA Malpac Late Pick (MULTI BIS MULTI RUBIS MULTI BIG Aust Grand Ch) (J & D Langley)
SA Malpac Paddys Boy Chewbacca (Aust Ch) (David&Jacquie Langley)
SA Malpac Silver Storm WWPD (Z Fisher-Kappler)
NSW Nahimana Artic Knight (Stuart Presland & Southrnwolf Kennels)
VIC Niltaran Ernace Tungulra WPD WPDX (Aust Ch    ) (Niltaran Kennels)
VIC Niltaran Shyyn On Denison (Aust Ch) (Niltaran Kennels)
VIC Niltaran Shyyn On Mawson (Aust Ch) (Niltaran Kennels)
VIC Niltaran Troj Uniq Hektor (AI) (Niltaran Kennels)
WA Noatak True Colors (AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (D & K Daly)
ACT North Red Demon (Imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (M.Brown)
NSW Paharey Bblackmax (Aust Ch) (Vanda Parker & Mick Mooney)
VIC Paharey Ccooler Atcidaq (AI) (BIS RuBISS Aus Ch) (Helen Spivak)
VIC Paharey Ccooler Than Joe (AI) (RuBIS RuBISS Aust Ch) (Anitra Dunshea)
VIC Paharey Ono Uno Him (RuBIS Aust Grand Ch) (Paharey Kennels)
NSW Paharey Ttok (Multi BISS Aust Ch) (Vanda Parker and Mick Mooney)
VIC Paharey Tuk (Multi BIS Aust Grand Ch) (Paharey Kennels)
WA Palemoon's Running The Outback (imp USA) (Australian Champion) (Jenn Lawrence)
WA Piolak Thor Ragnarok (Australian Champion) (Jenn Lawrence)
NSW Polarpaws Bahshi Warrior ET WTD WTDX WWPD WPD WLD WLDX (CH) (N Church)

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages