German Shepherd Dog Pointscore 2016
This page shows the breed tally board for each state.
View National Tally
Show Dog of the Year State Leaderboards 2016
The All Breeds leaderboard is based on Best / Runner-Up in Show and Best / Runner-Up in Group wins only.
Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.
New South Wales
No. 1
- Aust Ch Freevale Crazier In Pink (NSW) (M & C Morris) (1154)
No. 2
- Allendell Norty Little Secret (NSW) (Mrs R Ralphs) (924)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Toujour Beau Thunder Storm (NSW) (K Anderson) (461)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Freevale Crazy Oohla Pink (NSW) (M & C Morris) (171)
No. 5
- Aust Sup Ch Allendell Larger Than Life (NSW) (Murray Rolfe) (152)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Sherhill Prinz Edrik (NSW) (Wayne Simons) (150)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Allendell Leather N Lace (NSW) (R Ralphs) (98)
No. 8
- Durnstein Glitz N Glamour (NSW) (Mrs F M McAdam) (94)
No. 9
- Hillmagic Black Cabb Sav (NSW) (M Hopgood & R Wanders) (81)
No. 10
- Freevale Pink With Envy (NSW) (M & C Morris) (55)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Allendell Mischief Maker (NSW) (Yvette Rolfe) (44)
Victoria
No. 1
- Willmaurs Tottenham Trickatreat (VIC) (Steve & Judy Wade) (745)
No. 2
- Aust Gr Ch Decklan Time Travla (VIC) (Decklan Knls) (614)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Stobar Quentin (VIC) (S Macdonald) (307)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Schaeferhund Balleena CCD ET RN (VIC) (I Bohdal/M Mercieca) (131)
No. 5
- Aust Gr Ch Colwhip Golden Shimmer CCD RAE HTM S TD ET (VIC) (L Brownhill) (99)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Lewisland Hide N Seek (VIC) (V McGinty & T Metcalfe) (70)
Queensland
No. 1
- Aust Ch Indio di Casa Nobili HIT (Imp ITA) (QLD) (Karham German Shepherds) (698)
No. 2
- Aust Sup Ch Andacht Law and Order (QLD) (Mrs Heidi Crane) (694)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Emjesta Pretty Prowler (QLD) (P & J Gillies) (195)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Karham Itzony Destiny (QLD) (Karham German Shepherds) (162)
No. 5
- Aust Sup Ch Freevale Sky Lark ET (QLD) (LaGuardia Kennels) (126)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Debbar Bella (QLD) (Mrs D O'Keefe) (97)
No. 7
- Aust Ch LaGuardia Waltzing Matilda (QLD) (Judith & Irene Hayton) (84)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Crossfire Guarding My Angel (QLD) (Judith & Irene Hayton) (75)
No. 9
- Castastar Delilah HT (QLD) (Mandy Doyle) (72)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Abelara Majestic Prince (AI) (QLD) (Bronwyn Hurley) (42)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Astasia Voight (QLD) (Hersant/Challender) (15)
South Australia
No. 1
- Aust Ch Vonpeta Ugottabekidding (SA) (P N Damarell & J E Pike) (1343)
No. 2
- Vonpeta Bettabegood (SA) (P N Damarell & J E Pike) (627)
No. 3
- Taurorn Uptown Girl (SA) (Ms T Sunman/I & M Cooke) (98)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Alimanda Qardashian (SA) (Alimanda Kennels) (64)
No. 5
- Schaeferhund logun (SA) (Beryl Owen) (30)
Western Australia
No. 1
- Aust Ch Jentol Gabbys Okito (WA) (Sue Smith) (525)
Tasmania
No. 1
- Aust Ch Roxamburg Hot Chilli (TAS) (Glenn & Kristy Hall) (250)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Karraine Show Doll (TAS) (Mrs P & Mr K W Eaves-Tennant) (152)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Swartzlic Super Bentley (TAS) (Mr K W & Mrs P Eaves-Tennant) (55)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Yukisan Nannee (TAS) (Ms Yanina Smith) (44)
No. 5
- Kyoara Fabio (TAS) (Oar/ Haase/ Mathers) (42)
Northern Territory
No. 1
- Aust Ch Rhosyn Red Velvet (NT) (Michelle Morelli) (350)
No. 2
- Kuirau Jaye J (NT) (Amie White) (25)
Breed Challenge State Leaderboards 2016
The Breed Challenge recognises consistent performers at the breed level. Points are based on Challenge Points received at Breed Level at any Championship Show throughout Australia. Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.
New South Wales
No. 1
- Tyrilebee Making Memories (NSW) (Casey Morrison) (194)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Toujour Beau Thunder Storm (NSW) (K Anderson) (188)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Freevale Crazier In Pink (NSW) (M & C Morris) (180)
No. 4
- Allendell Norty Little Secret (NSW) (Mrs R Ralphs) (149)
No. 5
- Aust Sup Ch Allendell Larger Than Life (NSW) (Murray Rolfe) (137)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Freevale Cut To The Chase (NSW) (M & C Morris) (132)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Freevale Crazy Oohla Pink (NSW) (M & C Morris) (82)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Jonkahra Krystal Ball (NSW) (B & D Tatham) (78)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Freevale Gotcha Crazy In Pink (NSW) (M & C Morris) (72)
No. 10
- Hillmagic Black Cabb Sav (NSW) (M Hopgood & R Wanders) (72)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Allendell Leather N Lace (NSW) (R Ralphs) (71)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Allendell Mischief Maker (NSW) (Yvette Rolfe) (64)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Sherhill Prinz Edrik (NSW) (Wayne Simons) (61)
No. 14
- Durnstein Glitz N Glamour (NSW) (Mrs F M McAdam) (53)
No. 15
- Aust Ch Freevale Hippe Hippe Shake (NSW) (M & C Morris) (46)
No. 16
- Tyrilebee Look This Way (NSW) (Casey Morrison) (42)
No. 17
- Kuirau Casey Stoner (NSW) (P G / D M & J Murray) (38)
No. 18
- Aust Ch Sherhill Prudence (NSW) (Wayne Simons) (33)
No. 19
- Pamakay Mako (NSW) (Julie Delriego) (29)
No. 20
- Aust Ch Nikobishunde Auspicious Abbey (NSW) (N & M Kirkham) (28)
No. 21
- Allendell Power of One (NSW) (Ralph's & Elliott) (26)
No. 22
- Allendell Midnight Special (NSW) (Rhonda Ralphs) (21)
No. 23
- Karraine Token From Ruby (NSW) (K & P Eaves-Tennant) (19)
No. 24
- Fremont Hot As Hell (NSW) (J Widejko / S & J Lynch) (18)
No. 25
- Schneeberg Cosí Dolce (NSW) (J Widejko) (18)
No. 26
- Aust Ch Tyrilebee Jewel Of The Nile (NSW) (Casey Morrison) (15)
No. 27
- Karraine Turbo Charged (NSW) (K & P Eaves-Tennant) (13)
No. 28
- Aust Ch Nikobishunde Auspicious Amelia (NSW) (N & M Kirkham) (10)
- Aust Ch Allendell Make My Day (NSW) (Dale Elliott) (10)
- Freevale Pink With Envy (NSW) (M & C Morris) (10)
- Aust Sup Ch Freevale Sitting Pretty (NSW) (M & C Morris) (10)
No. 29
- Aust Ch Graywolf Hot N Sassy (NSW) (A/ K & G Katon) (9)
No. 30
- Freevale Just Something Else (NSW) (M & C Morris) (7)
No. 31
- Pamakay Minka (NSW) (Julie Delriego) (6)
Victoria
No. 1
- Aust Ch Stobar Quentin (VIC) (S Macdonald) (338)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Schaeferhund Balleena CCD ET RN (VIC) (I Bohdal/M Mercieca) (285)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Lewisland Hide N Seek (VIC) (V McGinty & T Metcalfe) (93)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Ambala Arragon Prince (VIC) (Mrs J Eaton) (70)
No. 5
- Aust Gr Ch Decklan Time Travla (VIC) (Decklan Knls) (63)
No. 6
- Dienamic Ziva Through The Ash (VIC) (Mrs R Snijders) (62)
No. 7
- Willmaurs Tottenham Trickatreat (VIC) (Steve & Judy Wade) (48)
No. 8
- Kardin Naughty But Nice (VIC) (Mindin/Hill) (44)
No. 9
- Schaeferhund Banja (VIC) (Mrs J Eaton) (42)
No. 10
- Ubiqque Bluebells Desire (VIC) (Mrs J Eaton) (16)
No. 11
- Kuirau Aurora ET (VIC) (Mrs Jen Eaton) (9)
Queensland
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Andacht Law and Order (QLD) (Mrs Heidi Crane) (296)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Emjesta Pretty Prowler (QLD) (P & J Gillies) (269)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Crossfire Guarding My Angel (QLD) (Judith & Irene Hayton) (160)
No. 4
- Aust Sup Ch Freevale Sky Lark ET (QLD) (LaGuardia Kennels) (117)
No. 5
- Wolfonyx Xavierra (QLD) (Richard Clarke) (99)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Castastar Evita HIT (QLD) (Mandy Doyle) (76)
No. 7
- Ambala Funky Whispers (QLD) (P & T Le Page) (54)
No. 8
- Castastar Delilah HT (QLD) (Mandy Doyle) (52)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Abelara Majestic Prince (AI) (QLD) (Bronwyn Hurley) (51)
No. 10
- Larmada Harley (QLD) (Phillip & Jessica Gillies) (42)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Debbar Bella (QLD) (Mrs D O'Keefe) (41)
No. 12
- Aust Ch LaGuardia Waltzing Matilda (QLD) (Judith & Irene Hayton) (40)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Aldaina Chit Chat (QLD) (J & I Hayton / M & C Morris) (20)
No. 14
- Nanmahar Ulla HT ET (QLD) (K Long) (15)
No. 15
- Aust Ch Astasia Voight (QLD) (Hersant/Challender) (15)
No. 16
- Castastar Eragon (QLD) (Mrs D OKeefe) (12)
No. 17
- Debbar DJ Vu (QLD) (Mrs D OKeefe) (7)
- Astasia Willow (QLD) (Marian Velthuis) (7)
No. 18
- Aust Ch Castastar Alexi ET PT (QLD) (Mandy Doyle) (6)
South Australia
No. 1
- Aust Ch Vonpeta Ugottabekidding (SA) (P N Damarell & J E Pike) (327)
No. 2
- Schaeferhund logun (SA) (Beryl Owen) (113)
No. 3
- Sheprose I've got morals (SA) (Beryl Owen) (86)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Alimanda Qardashian (SA) (Alimanda Kennels) (80)
No. 5
- Grandwest Queenie (SA) (I & M Cooke / J & M Rice) (77)
No. 6
- Vonpeta Bettabegood (SA) (P N Damarell & J E Pike) (69)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Vonpeta Xmissustoo (SA) (P N Damarell / J E Pike) (62)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Vondoussa X Marks The Spot ET (SA) (Vondoussa kennels) (52)
No. 9
- Shepherdhill Uriel (SA) (Susan Mertineit) (42)
No. 10
- Bruangie Yureeka Orasgold (SA) (Mrs C Corvlett) (25)
No. 11
- Stelliko Aint no stoppin us (SA) (Melissa & Leanne Brodie) (17)
No. 12
- Taurorn Uptown Girl (SA) (Ms T Sunman/I & M Cooke) (13)
No. 13
- Bruangie Yureeka Orasgold (SA) (V Corlett) (10)
No. 14
- Vonpeta Didyoumakeher (SA) (P N Damarell & J E Pike) (10)
No. 15
- Alimanda Quacktacular (SA) (Alimanda Kennels) (8)
Western Australia
No. 1
- Aust Ch Jentol Gabbys Okito (WA) (Sue Smith) (159)
No. 2
- Jentol Dees You Know Im Raven (AI) (WA) (J E Boekelman) (59)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Jentol Dees Heaven Can Wait (AI) (WA) (J E Boekelman) (57)
No. 4
- Jentol Fantas Ucanbetonme (WA) (Miss J E Boekelman) (41)
No. 5
- Jentol Fantas Unique Style (WA) (Miss J Sorensen) (36)
No. 6
- Jentol Angels Danger Man (WA) (J E Boekelman) (15)
No. 7
- Wohlstand Academy Award (WA) (S J Smith) (8)
Tasmania
No. 1
- Aust Ch Swartzlic Super Bentley (TAS) (Mr K W & Mrs P Eaves-Tennant) (183)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Karraine Show Doll (TAS) (Mrs P & Mr K W Eaves-Tennant) (160)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Roxamburg Hot Chilli (TAS) (Glenn & Kristy Hall) (137)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Karraine Kruze Kontrol (TAS) (Mrs J Hurst) (132)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Karraine Rose Gold (TAS) (K & P Eaves-Tennant) (57)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Yukisan Nannee (TAS) (Ms Yanina Smith) (50)
No. 7
- Karraine Perfectly Posh (TAS) (Mrs P & Mr K W Eaves-Tennant) (45)
No. 8
- Karraine Blazie`s Adelle (TAS) (Mr K W & Mrs P Eaves-Tennant) (40)
No. 9
- Roxamburg Pinball Wizard (TAS) (G & K Hall) (34)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Roxamburg Beyonce Single Lady (TAS) (Kristy & Glenn Hall) (24)
No. 11
- Kyoara Fabio (TAS) (Oar/ Haase/ Mathers) (13)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Tuabu Midnight (TAS) (G A & K L Hall) (12)
Northern Territory
No. 1
- Aust Ch Kuirau Ice Man (NT) (Amie White) (195)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Rhosyn Red Velvet (NT) (Michelle Morelli) (162)
No. 3
- Kuirau Jaye J (NT) (Amie White) (81)
Rising Star State Leaderboards 2016
The Rising Star leaderboard recognises the up and coming youngsters in the breed (up to 18 months of age). Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.
New South Wales
No. 1
- Tyrilebee Making Memories (NSW) (Casey Morrison) (525)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Freevale Cut To The Chase (NSW) (M & C Morris) (290)
No. 3
- Allendell Power of One (NSW) (Ralph's & Elliott) (265)
No. 4
- Freevale Full Of Surprises (NSW) (M & C Morris) (175)
No. 5
- Allendell Norty Little Secret (NSW) (Mrs R Ralphs) (150)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Tyrilebee Jewel Of The Nile (NSW) (Casey Morrison) (125)
No. 7
- Freevale Pink With Envy (NSW) (M & C Morris) (115)
No. 8
- Freevale Just Something Else (NSW) (M & C Morris) (85)
No. 9
- Tyrilebee Look This Way (NSW) (Casey Morrison) (80)
No. 10
- Freevale Rainbow Chaser (NSW) (M & C Morris) (60)
No. 11
- Kuirau Lion Heart (NSW) (B & D Tatham) (40)
No. 12
- Hillmagic Kricket (NSW) (P Jones/ B Parsons & A Toretto) (30)
No. 13
- Kuirau Honey Suckle Rose (NSW) (P G & D M / J Murray) (25)
No. 14
- Hillmagic Tartan Heather (NSW) (P Jones/ B Parsons/ A Toretto) (20)
No. 15
- Fremont Hot As Hell (NSW) (J Widejko / S & J Lynch) (15)
- Hillmagic Black Cabb Sav (NSW) (M Hopgood & R Wanders) (15)
- Karraine Token From Ruby (NSW) (K & P Eaves-Tennant) (15)
No. 16
- Karraine Turbo Charged (NSW) (K & P Eaves-Tennant) (10)
- Kuirau Ivan Lendl (NSW) (P G & D M / J Murray) (10)
- Pamakay Mako (NSW) (Julie Delriego) (10)
- Sherhill Hope (NSW) (Wayne Simons) (10)
- Tyrilebee Original Sin (NSW) (Casey Morrison) (10)
- Sherhill Prinz Hedrick (NSW) (Wayne Simons) (10)
No. 17
- Hillmagic Tartan Clan (NSW) (P Jones/ B Parsons/ A Toretto) (5)
- Schneeberg White Raven (NSW) (J Widejko) (5)
- Allendell Pure Perfection (NSW) (Ralph's & Elliott) (5)
- Conkasha New Direction (NSW) (V J Bland) (5)
- Conkasha Shadow Diva (NSW) (VJ Bland) (5)
Victoria
No. 1
- (T) Ch Killara Stasia (VIC) (Peter & Dawn Howard) (85)
No. 2
- Seigen Freya (VIC) (Paul O'Bryan) (50)
No. 3
- Ubiqque Bluebells Desire (VIC) (Mrs J Eaton) (35)
No. 4
- Dienamic Ziva Through The Ash (VIC) (Mrs R Snijders) (20)
No. 5
- Hasenway Malibu (IID DEU) (VIC) (Mr J G & Mrs J A Strachan) (15)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Ambala Arragon Prince (VIC) (Mrs J Eaton) (10)
No. 7
- Hausosin Almost Famous (VIC) (Kristie Cooper) (5)
- Dienamic Faith in Your Eyes (VIC) (Shelly Diegan) (5)
- Janeme Siobhan (VIC) (Mrs J Perkins) (5)
Queensland
No. 1
- Aust Ch Crossfire Guarding My Angel (QLD) (Judith & Irene Hayton) (450)
No. 2
- Wolfonyx Xavierra (QLD) (Richard Clarke) (225)
No. 3
- Karham Wait N Destroy (QLD) (Karham German Shepherds) (220)
No. 4
- Karham Wait Your Turn (QLD) (Karham German Shepherds) (145)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Emjesta Pretty Prowler (QLD) (P & J Gillies) (135)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Castastar Evita HIT (QLD) (Mandy Doyle) (120)
No. 7
- Ambala Funky Whispers (QLD) (P & T Le Page) (110)
No. 8
- Jayzstyrke Laced in Gold (QLD) (Cheryle A Walker) (90)
No. 9
- Drumarhuis Bekkii Leigh (QLD) (Marian Velthuis) (35)
No. 10
- Debbar Emerson (QLD) (Mrs D Okeefe) (30)
No. 11
- Karham Nothing Else Matters (QLD) (Karham German Shepherds) (25)
No. 12
- Castastar Eragon (QLD) (Mrs D OKeefe) (25)
No. 13
- Castastar Fallon (QLD) (Mandy Doyle) (15)
- Debbar DJ Vu (QLD) (Mrs D OKeefe) (15)
No. 14
South Australia
No. 1
- Aust Ch Alimanda Qardashian (SA) (Alimanda Kennels) (375)
No. 2
- Taurorn Uptown Girl (SA) (Ms T Sunman/I & M Cooke) (260)
No. 3
- Vonpeta Faze Im Goin Thru (SA) (P N Damarell / J E Pike) (175)
No. 4
- Vonpeta Bettabegood (SA) (P N Damarell & J E Pike) (115)
No. 5
- Vonpeta Didyoumakeher (SA) (P N Damarell & J E Pike) (45)
No. 6
- Bruangie Yureeka Orasgold (SA) (V Corlett) (40)
No. 7
- Vondoussa Caught In The Act (SA) (Vondoussa Kennels) (35)
No. 8
- Bruangie Yeah Fire Cracker (SA) (V Corlett) (30)
- Bruangie Yureeka Orasgold (SA) (Mrs C Corvlett) (30)
- Alimanda She's The One (SA) (Alimanda Kennels) (30)
No. 9
- Sheprose naughty but nice (SA) (Beryl Owen) (15)
- Sheprose Naughty By Nature (SA) (Beryl Owen) (15)
- Schaeferhund logun (SA) (Beryl Owen) (15)
No. 10
- Sheprose Jade (SA) (Beryl Owen) (10)
- Sheprose I've got morals (SA) (Beryl Owen) (10)
- Stelliko Aint no stoppin us (SA) (Melissa & Leanne Brodie) (10)
- Alimanda Quacktacular (SA) (Alimanda Kennels) (10)
- Vondoussa Dutchcourage (SA) (Vondoussa kennels) (10)
No. 11
- Alimanda Rumours Revenge (SA) (Alimanda Kennels) (5)
Western Australia
No. 1
- Jentol Angels Danger Man (WA) (J E Boekelman) (185)
No. 2
- Jentol Fantas Ucanbetonme (WA) (Miss J E Boekelman) (155)
No. 3
- Jentol Dees You Know Im Raven (AI) (WA) (J E Boekelman) (85)
No. 4
- Jentol Fantas Unique Style (WA) (Miss J Sorensen) (80)
No. 5
- Wohlstand Academy Award (WA) (S J Smith) (30)
Tasmania
No. 1
- Aust Ch Karraine Show Doll (TAS) (Mrs P & Mr K W Eaves-Tennant) (470)
No. 2
- Karraine Perfectly Posh (TAS) (Mrs P & Mr K W Eaves-Tennant) (275)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Roxamburg Hot Chilli (TAS) (Glenn & Kristy Hall) (205)
No. 4
- Karraine Blazie`s Adelle (TAS) (Mr K W & Mrs P Eaves-Tennant) (190)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Karraine Kruze Kontrol (TAS) (Mrs J Hurst) (175)
No. 6
- Roxamburg Harleys Rose (TAS) (G & K Hall) (175)
No. 7
- Roxamburg Pinball Wizard (TAS) (G & K Hall) (120)
No. 8
- Karraine Glimmer of Gold (TAS) (K W & P Eaves-Tennant) (50)
No. 9
- Karraine Tribute to Ruby (TAS) (Mr K W & Mrs P Eaves-Tennant) (35)
No. 10
- Hasenway Maggie May (TAS) (Oar/Haase/Mathers) (25)
No. 11
- Annjamin Ruff Nutt (TAS) (Annette Hayes) (10)
Northern Territory
No. 1
- Kuirau Jaye J (NT) (Amie White) (485)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Kuirau Ice Man (NT) (Amie White) (290)
Neuter Competition State Leaderboard 2016
The Neuter leaderboard recognises leading Neuters in the breed. Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.
New South Wales
No. 1
- Beychief Hoop La CD ET (NSW) (Michelle Stendara) (160)
No. 2
- Aust & Neut Ch Fleta CG Ruby (NSW) (Ken & Darien Northcote) (80)
No. 3
- Pamakay Gyra (NSW) (Julie Delriego) (40)
Victoria
No. 1
- Glenbala Universal Design (VIC) (M Macdonald) (210)
No. 2
- TS Gr / Dual Ch (T) Neut Ch Killara Volcanic Lava CDX RAE RM ET (VIC) (U & T Rhyn) (155)
No. 3
- Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Killara Winter Solstice CD RAE (VIC) (Peter & Dawn Howard) (45)
Queensland
No. 1
- Aust Ch Bhuachaille Hi Flyin Tully (QLD) (Jacki Darnell) (225)
No. 2
- Wolfonyx U Vido (QLD) (Richard Clarke) (15)
South Australia
No. 1
- Aust Ch Vondoussa Queen PT (SA) (Vondoussa Kennels) (50)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Schneeberg Ultimately Kryptic (SA) (M Walden & J Widejko) (35)
- No 3
- Aust Neut Ch Vondoussa Princess Nic (SA) (Vondoussa Kennels) (35)
No. 4
- SanRancho Jagged Edge CCD RN (SA) (SilverOasis Kennels) (25)