7-Jan-2022 |
C Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
8-Jan-2022 |
C Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
9-Jan-2022 |
C Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
5-Feb-2022 |
C Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM SHOW) |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
5-Feb-2022 |
C Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM SHOW) |
Best in Group |
10 |
6-Feb-2022 |
C Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
25-Feb-2022 |
C Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (SHOW 1) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
25-Feb-2022 |
C Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (SHOW 2) |
Best in Group |
10 |
5-Mar-2022 |
C Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
14-Mar-2022 |
C Title Certificate - Supreme Champion |
130 |
17-Apr-2022 |
C Dachshund Club of NSW Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
23-Apr-2022 |
C New England Ladies Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
10 |
24-Apr-2022 |
C Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
14-May-2022 |
C Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
21-May-2022 |
C Manilla & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
21-May-2022 |
C Manilla & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
28-May-2022 |
C Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
28-May-2022 |
C Hunter Valley Hound Club (Marlene Curk Show) |
R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
17 |
28-May-2022 |
C Hunter Valley Hound Club (Greg Parkes Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
11-Jun-2022 |
C ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
11-Jun-2022 |
C Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
17-Jun-2022 |
C Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
18-Jun-2022 |
C Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
19-Jun-2022 |
C Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
6-Aug-2022 |
C Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
7-Aug-2022 |
C Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
13-Aug-2022 |
C Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (AM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
13-Aug-2022 |
C Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (PM Show) |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
14-Aug-2022 |
C Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
20-Aug-2022 |
C Port Stephens Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
10-Sep-2022 |
C Novocastrian Dachshund Club of NSW Inc (PM Show) |
Best In Show (Specialty) |
15 |
17-Sep-2022 |
C Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association (PM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
21-Oct-2022 |
C Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) Committee |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
22-Oct-2022 |
C Walcha Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
22-Oct-2022 |
C Walcha Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
23-Oct-2022 |
C Walcha Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
29-Oct-2022 |
C Northern All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
29-Oct-2022 |
C Northern All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
30-Oct-2022 |
C Northern All Breeds Kennel Club Inc |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
5-Nov-2022 |
C Maitland & Kurri District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) |
R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
17 |
5-Nov-2022 |
C Maitland & Kurri District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
19-Nov-2022 |
C Bulahdelah Show Society Inc (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
19-Nov-2022 |
C Bulahdelah Show Society Inc (PM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
25-Nov-2022 |
C Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (AM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
25-Nov-2022 |
C Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
26-Nov-2022 |
C Wyong Shire Canine Club (PM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |