5-Feb-2022 |
Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
6-Feb-2022 |
Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
7-Feb-2022 |
Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
12-Feb-2022 |
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
13-Feb-2022 |
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
25-Feb-2022 |
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
29-Apr-2022 |
Merbein Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
Y |
29-Apr-2022 |
Sunraysia Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
Y |
30-Apr-2022 |
Merbein Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
Y |
30-Apr-2022 |
Sunraysia Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
Y |
1-May-2022 |
Mildura District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
Y |
6-May-2022 |
Asian Breeds Dog Club of NSW (Gold Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
6 |
|
|
6-May-2022 |
Asian Breeds Dog Club of NSW (Black Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
6 |
|
|
7-May-2022 |
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
8-May-2022 |
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
8-May-2022 |
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
6 |
|
|
9-May-2022 |
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
13-May-2022 |
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
13-May-2022 |
Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
6 |
|
|
14-May-2022 |
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
14-May-2022 |
Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
6 |
|
|
15-May-2022 |
Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
16-May-2022 |
Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Dog Challenge |
6 |
|
Y |
20-May-2022 |
Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
20-May-2022 |
Silver City Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
6 |
|
|
21-May-2022 |
Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
21-May-2022 |
Silver City Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
6 |
|
|
22-May-2022 |
Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (AM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
6 |
|
|
22-May-2022 |
Silver City Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
3-Jun-2022 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
9 |
Y |
|
4-Jun-2022 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
9 |
Y |
|
5-Jun-2022 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
9 |
Y |
|
10-Jun-2022 |
Berwick and District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
Y |
11-Jun-2022 |
Toy Dog Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
18-Jun-2022 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
19-Jun-2022 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
20-Jun-2022 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
19-Aug-2022 |
Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
Y |
|
21-Aug-2022 |
Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
Y |
|
27-Aug-2022 |
Macalister All Breeds Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
9 |
Y |
Y |
6-Sep-2022 |
West Wyalong Kennel Club (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
Y |
|
7-Sep-2022 |
West Wyalong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
Y |
|
9-Sep-2022 |
Allora Kennel Club Inc (QLD) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
Y |
|
10-Sep-2022 |
Allora Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
Y |
|
17-Sep-2022 |
Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
Y |
|
17-Sep-2022 |
Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
Y |
|
23-Sep-2022 |
New England Celtic & All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
|
|
25-Sep-2022 |
Uralla & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
|
|
12-Nov-2022 |
Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
|
|
12-Nov-2022 |
Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
9 |
Y |
|
25-Nov-2022 |
Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
|
|
26-Nov-2022 |
Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
|
|
27-Nov-2022 |
Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
|
|
2-Dec-2022 |
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
7 |
|
|
2-Dec-2022 |
Riverina & District ABKC (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
9 |
Y |
|
3-Dec-2022 |
Riverina & District ABKC (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
9 |
Y |
|
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
317 |
77 |